1. DAS Jeroen ILLI-BIKES CYCLING TEAM VZW HEMIKSEM 02:37:00
2. VERELST Danny ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIF - BRUSSEL
3. VERMANT Wim BIANCHI NIEUWE HOOP TIELEN VZW
4. VINGERHOETS Rudi ENTENTE CYCLISTE DE WALLONIE
5. DE BLOCK Kris KON. W.C. DE RUPELSPURTERS BOOM
6. DE FEYTER Ken KON. W.C. STEEDS VOORAAN - KONTICH
7. HERREMANS Kim ILLI-BIKES CYCLING TEAM VZW HEMIKSEM
8. IELEGEMS Nico KON. W.C. DE RUPELSPURTERS BOOM :00:20
9. ROELEN Roy W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W. :01:36
10. RENDERS Sven VERANDAS WILLEMS
11. VAN LENT Kenny KON. W.C. DE RUPELSPURTERS BOOM
12. VAN DEN EYNDE Nick BIANCHI NIEUWE HOOP TIELEN VZW
13. BATEN Karel VL TECHNICS - ABUTRIEK CYCLING TEAM
14. BRUYNDONCKX Bart ROCK WERCHTER-CHOCOLADE JACQUES C.T.
15. DE JONGHE Kevin WIELERGROEP BEVEREN 2000 VZW
16. ORBAN Nick KON. EDEGEM BICYCLE CLUB V.Z.W.
17. VAN DEN KEYBUS Raf RIJSCHOOL AH - GENTSE VS
18. GOUDKET Jeroen BIANCHI NIEUWE HOOP TIELEN VZW
19. ILEGEMS Ken ILLI-BIKES CYCLING TEAM VZW HEMIKSEM
20. SCHEPERS Jelle V.Z.W. ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB
21. BADOIU ALEXANDRU WACTEAM
22. HUYBRECHTS Davy V.Z.W. ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB
23. VROLIJK DANNY WC DE WAARDRENNER
24. TORFS Robby ILLI-BIKES CYCLING TEAM VZW HEMIKSEM
25. JASPERS DAVY ILLI BIKES
26. HOLBRECHTS Jens JONGE RAKKERS VOLLEZELE :02:37
27. JACOBS Dieter KON. EDEGEM BICYCLE CLUB V.Z.W.
28. MEERSMANS Jens ROCK WERCHTER-CHOCOLADE JACQUES C.T.
29. VAN DEN WYNGAERT Jeffrey V.Z.W. ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB
30. VAN DER AUWERA Benny AFDELING ANTWERPEN - WBV
31. VAN REETH Ken ILLI-BIKES CYCLING TEAM VZW HEMIKSEM
32. THYS Nico KON. W.C. STEEDS VOORAAN - KONTICH
33. VAN DAEL Jan SCOTT USA CYCLING TEAM
34. DE RYCK Joeri V.Z.W. ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB
35. DE BONDT Bart KON. W.C. DE RUPELSPURTERS BOOM
36. SELLESLAGH Gunter LOTTO OLYMPIA TIENEN
37. ANTHONI Giani KON. EDEGEM BICYCLE CLUB V.Z.W.
38. VAN ECHELPOEL Pieter W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.
39. VANSTAEN Roman DE DIJLESPURTERS V.V. MECHELEN V.Z.W.
40. VERHOEVEN Kenneth PROFEL CYCLING TEAM
41. VAN HEURCK Timothy W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.
42. VAN PUTTE Glenn KON. EDEGEM BICYCLE CLUB V.Z.W.
43. VAN UYTVANGHE Roel TEAM-THIELEMANS & CO
44. DE BLOCK Nick SCOTT USA CYCLING TEAM
45. STALMANS Jos WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL
46. HUIZINGA ROBIN
47. SCHLESS WESLEY DRG DE MOL
48. HARTELOH MAXIM WC DE WAARDERENNER
49. TUIT SVEN LRTV SWIFT
50. DRIESEN Sven V.Z.W. ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB
52. DE RAVET Sam W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.
53. DE KEERSMAEKER Alexander V.Z.W. ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB
54. VERMEIREN Erik TERRA FOOTWEAR - BICYCLE LINE
55. MELOTTE Cédric R. VELO-CLUB OTTIGNIES BLANCS GILETS
56. KOOT Christian RTV De Bollestreek
57. WILDIERS Bart DE DIJLESPURTERS V.V. MECHELEN V.Z.W.
58. VAN GASTEL Brecht KON. W.C. STEEDS VOORAAN - KONTICH
59. SMET Steven WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL
60. VAN DEN BOGAERT Hans KON. W.C. DE RUPELSPURTERS BOOM
61. CLAES Michael LOTTO OLYMPIA TIENEN
62. FRANCKAERT Gregory ASFRA RACING TEAM
63. VERCAMMEN Rafael DE DIJLESPURTERS V.V. MECHELEN V.Z.W.
64. VERHULST Tom TEAM LUCA RONSE
Close