GERAL INDIVIDUAL - AMARELA - CÂMARA MUNICIPAL DA MAIA
Pos Dorsal Lic Nome Cat Equipa Tempo ch b/p
1º 60 6062 Hugo SABIDO ELITE LA/ROTA DOS MÓVEIS 5:34:54 37 0
2º 92 20600 Sérgio SOUSA ELITE MADEINOX/BOAVISTA a 0:00:03 7 0
3º 65 17756 José MENDES ELITE LA/ROTA DOS MÓVEIS a 0:00:06 48 0
4º 75 18567 Mário COSTA ELITE BARBOT/SIPER a 0:00:07 69 0
5º 52 35456339 Alejandro MARQUE ELITE PALMEIRAS RESORT/PRIO a 0:00:14 39 0
6º 20 18560 João CABREIRA ELITE C.C. LOULÉ/LOULETANO a 0:00:16 39 0
7º 51 44817210 David BLANCO ELITE PALMEIRAS RESORT/PRIO m.t. 21 0
8º 22 72090569 Constantino ZABALA ELITE C.C. LOULÉ/LOULETANO a 0:00:18 29 0
9º 72 13897 Bruno PIRES ELITE BARBOT/SIPER a 0:00:24 82 0
10º 95 24144 João BENTA ELITE MADEINOX/BOAVISTA a 0:00:28 38 0
11º 125 23407 Joni BRANDÃO JSub23 LIBERTY SEGUROS/SANTA MARIA DA FEIRA a 0:00:29 83 0
12º 90 5382 Joaquim SAMPAIO ELITE MADEINOX/BOAVISTA a 0:00:31 67 0
13º 28 9429650 Santiago PEREZ ELITE C.C. LOULÉ/LOULETANO a 0:00:32 45 0
14º 36 70934642 Moises DUEÑAS ELITE SUPER FROIZ a 0:00:34 87 0
15º 76 11080 Rui SOUSA ELITE BARBOT/SIPER a 0:00:37 86 0
16º 80 22200 Hélder LEAL ELITE ALUVIA/VALONGO m.t. 103 0
17º 124 23411 Marco COELHO JSub23 LIBERTY SEGUROS/SANTA MARIA DA FEIRA m.t. 49 0
18º 40 19978 André MOURATO JSub23 A.S.C./VITORIA/RTL a 0:00:39 74 0
19º 14 24002 Pedro PAULINHO JSub23 MORTÁGUA/BASI m.t. 73 0
20º 17 19961 Antonio CARVALHO JSub23 MORTÁGUA/BASI a 0:00:40 45 0
21º 26 22119 Bruno SARAIVA ELITE C.C. LOULÉ/LOULETANO a 0:00:42 72 0
22º 56 19448 Luís SILVA ELITE PALMEIRAS RESORT/PRIO m.t. 96 0
23º 86 26422 Joel LUCAS JSub23 ALUVIA/VALONGO m.t. 85 0
24º 74 12293 Hélder OLIVEIRA ELITE BARBOT/SIPER a 0:00:44 101 0
25º 34 6582881 Angel VALLEJO ELITE SUPER FROIZ a 0:00:48 69 0
26º 24 7954 Pedro SOEIRO ELITE C.C. LOULÉ/LOULETANO a 0:00:49 120 0
27º 41 25315 Bruno BORGES JSub23 A.S.C./VITORIA/RTL a 0:00:50 52 0
28º 50 6971 Cândido BARBOSA ELITE PALMEIRAS RESORT/PRIO a 0:00:51 87 0
29º 53 20904 André CARDOSO ELITE PALMEIRAS RESORT/PRIO a 0:00:56 111 0
30º 1 20796 Fábio PALMA JSub23 MAIA/BIKE TEAM a 0:00:58 101 0
31º 21 19503 Celestino PINHO ELITE C.C. LOULÉ/LOULETANO a 0:01:03 146 0
32º 93 7390 Celio SOUSA ELITE MADEINOX/BOAVISTA m.t. 132 0
33º 91 72744569 Alberto MORRAS ELITE MADEINOX/BOAVISTA a 0:01:04 131 0
34º 87 22283 Luís AFONSO JSub23 ALUVIA/VALONGO a 0:01:05 101 0
35º 31 6266102 Raul GARCIA ELITE SUPER FROIZ m.t. 64 0
36º 32 50758919 Javier CARRASCO ELITE SUPER FROIZ a 0:01:06 105 0
37º 12 24924 Guilherme LOURENÇO JSub23 MORTÁGUA/BASI m.t. 119 0
38º 82 28558 Nilton LOPES JSub23 ALUVIA/VALONGO a 0:01:07 105 0
39º 18 25188 Hugo SANCHO ELITE MORTÁGUA/BASI a 0:01:09 116 0
40º 130 76581243 J. Antonio CEREZO ELITE C.C. CIDADE DE LUGO a 0:01:13 137 0
41º 141 28603 Valter COUTINHO JSub23 CREDITO AGRICOLA a 0:01:22 176 0
42º 133 33999908 Alejandro PALEO ELITE C.C. CIDADE DE LUGO a 0:01:24 104 0
43º 107 742 Shaun NICK BESTER JSub23 CLUB CICLISTA SPOL/CAIXANOVA a 0:01:28 150 0
44º 84 13985 André FERREIRA JSub23 ALUVIA/VALONGO m.t. 141 0
45º 71 18564 Bruno LIMA ELITE BARBOT/SIPER a 0:01:31 136 0
46º 77 9962 Sérgio RIBEIRO ELITE BARBOT/SIPER a 0:01:39 78 0
47º 33 53305603 Carlos BRUQUETAS JSub23 SUPER FROIZ a 0:01:42 167 0
48º 42 15703 Micael ISIDORO ELITE A.S.C./VITORIA/RTL a 0:01:46 152 0
49º 94 12976 Luis PINHEIRO ELITE MADEINOX/BOAVISTA a 0:01:47 128 0
50º 70 12159 António AMORIM ELITE BARBOT/SIPER a 0:01:50 126 0
51º 64 12436 Filipe CARDOSO ELITE LA/ROTA DOS MÓVEIS a 0:02:08 78 0
52º 122 21985 Domingos GONÇALVES JSub23 LIBERTY SEGUROS/SANTA MARIA DA FEIRA a 0:02:09 122 0
53º 63 18354 Edgar PINTO ELITE LA/ROTA DOS MÓVEIS a 0:02:12 116 0
54º 57 17148 David LIVRAMENTO ELITE PALMEIRAS RESORT/PRIO a 0:02:29 150 0
55º 85 25167 Francisco COSTA JSub23 ALUVIA/VALONGO a 0:02:33 151 0
56º 13 21039 Renato AVELAR JSub23 MORTÁGUA/BASI a 0:02:46 191 0
57º 106 1111 Johann VAN ZYL JSub23 CLUB CICLISTA SPOL/CAIXANOVA a 0:02:55 176 0
58º 54 10039 Nelson VITORINO ELITE PALMEIRAS RESORT/PRIO a 0:03:01 171 0
59º 23 11040 Pedro Lopes ELITE C.C. LOULÉ/LOULETANO a 0:03:28 137 0
60º 61 6585 Virgilio SANTOS ELITE LA/ROTA DOS MÓVEIS a 0:04:43 191 0
61º 43 21129 Nélson SOUSA ELITE A.S.C./VITORIA/RTL a 0:05:43 186 0
62º 121 27702 Fábio PAIS JSub23 LIBERTY SEGUROS/SANTA MARIA DA FEIRA a 0:05:49 208 0
63º 37 12802324 Virgilio MAGALHÃES ELITE SUPER FROIZ a 0:06:09 215 0
64º 44 17098 Paulo COSTA JSub23 A.S.C./VITORIA/RTL a 0:06:16 218 0
65º 5 21703 Pedro FERNANDES JSub23 MAIA/BIKE TEAM a 0:06:58 228 0
66º 132 46907822 Juan F. MOURON ELITE C.C. CIDADE DE LUGO a 0:07:23 190 0
67º 83 29125 João REGO JSub23 ALUVIA/VALONGO a 0:08:04 214 0
68º 146 3180 John EBSEN JSub23 CREDITO AGRICOLA a 0:09:39 203 0
69º 55 21072 Samuel CALDEIRA ELITE PALMEIRAS RESORT/PRIO a 0:11:28 137 0
70º 2 24685 Sandro PINTO JSub23 MAIA/BIKE TEAM a 0:11:39 208 0
71º 11 18850 Rui CARVALHO JSub23 MORTÁGUA/BASI a 0:11:56 202 0
72º 120 20842 Rafael SILVA JSub23 LIBERTY SEGUROS/SANTA MARIA DA FEIRA a 0:12:47 220 0
4
www.classificacoes.blogspot.com
73º 135 34878782 Mauro GONZALEZ ELITE C.C. CIDADE DE LUGO a 0:13:38 228 0
74º 4 20038 Flávio GOMES JSub23 MAIA/BIKE TEAM a 0:14:31 239 0
75º 123 21986 José GONÇALVES JSub23 LIBERTY SEGUROS/SANTA MARIA DA FEIRA a 0:15:15 165 0
76º 73 25894 Carlos BALTAZAR ELITE BARBOT/SIPER a 0:16:52 208 0
77º 144 30496 Nuno ALMEIDA JSub23 CREDITO AGRICOLA a 0:20:18 248 0
78º 10 28688 Nuno MEIRELES JSub23 MORTÁGUA/BASI a 0:20:43 241 0
GERAL EQUIPAS
Pos Abrev Equipa Tempo Dif
1º MAD MADEINOX/BOAVISTA 16:45:42
2º CCL C.C. LOULÉ/LOULETANO 16:45:48 a 0:00:06
3º PAL PALMEIRAS RESORT/PRIO 16:45:49 a 0:00:07
4º BAR BARBOT/SIPER 16:45:50 a 0:00:08
5º LIB LIBERTY SEGUROS/SANTA MARIA DA FEIRA 16:46:30 a 0:00:48
6º PAR LA/ROTA DOS MÓVEIS 16:46:56 a 0:01:14
7º ALU ALUVIA/VALONGO 16:47:02 a 0:01:20
8º SUP SUPER FROIZ 16:47:06 a 0:01:24
9º MDR MORTÁGUA/BASI 16:47:07 a 0:01:25
10º ASC A.S.C./VITORIA/RTL 16:47:18 a 0:01:36
11º LUG C.C. CIDADE DE LUGO 16:50:06 a 0:04:24
12º MBT MAIA/BIKE TEAM 16:56:47 a 0:11:05
13º CRE CREDITO AGRICOLA 17:16:01 a 0:30:19
GERAL PONTOS - VERDE - PROJECTLIDER
Pos Dorsal Nome Equipa Pontos
1º 92 Sérgio SOUSA MADEINOX/BOAVISTA 6
2º 26 Bruno SARAIVA C.C. LOULÉ/LOULETANO 5
3º 77 Sérgio RIBEIRO BARBOT/SIPER 3
4º 64 Filipe CARDOSO LA/ROTA DOS MÓVEIS 3
5º 124 Marco COELHO LIBERTY SEGUROS/SANTA MARIA DA FEIRA 1
GERAL MONTANHA - AZUL - RESIDENCIAL DONA TERESA
Pos Dorsal Nome Equipa Pontos
1º 21 Celestino PINHO C.C. LOULÉ/LOULETANO 16
2º 18 Hugo SANCHO MORTÁGUA/BASI 7
3º 24 Pedro SOEIRO C.C. LOULÉ/LOULETANO 5
4º 123 José GONÇALVES LIBERTY SEGUROS/SANTA MARIA DA FEIRA 5
5º 92 Sérgio SOUSA MADEINOX/BOAVISTA 3
6º 12 Guilherme LOURENÇO MORTÁGUA/BASI 3
7º 4 Flávio GOMES MAIA/BIKE TEAM 3
8º 97 Ricardo VILELA MADEINOX/BOAVISTA 2
9º 81 Rui VINHAS ALUVIA/VALONGO 1
GERAL METAS VOLANTES - BRANCA - ESTILOIMAGE
Pos Dorsal Nome Equipa Pontos
1º 43 Nélson SOUSA A.S.C./VITORIA/RTL 15
2º 90 Joaquim SAMPAIO MADEINOX/BOAVISTA 8
3º 21 Celestino PINHO C.C. LOULÉ/LOULETANO 5
4º 91 Alberto MORRAS MADEINOX/BOAVISTA 5
5º 12 Guilherme LOURENÇO MORTÁGUA/BASI 5
6º 24 Pedro SOEIRO C.C. LOULÉ/LOULETANO 4
7º 52 Alejandro MARQUE PALMEIRAS RESORT/PRIO 3
8º 72 Bruno PIRES BARBOT/SIPER 3
9º 80 Hélder LEAL ALUVIA/VALONGO 3
10º 17 Antonio CARVALHO MORTÁGUA/BASI 3
11º 106 Johann VAN ZYL CLUB CICLISTA SPOL/CAIXANOVA 3
12º 76 Rui SOUSA BARBOT/SIPER 2
13º 60 Hugo SABIDO LA/ROTA DOS MÓVEIS 1
14º 77 Sérgio RIBEIRO BARBOT/SIPER 1
15º 94 Luis PINHEIRO MADEINOX/BOAVISTA 1
16º 4 Flávio GOMES MAIA/BIKE TEAM 1
5
www.classificacoes.blogspot.com
GERAL JUVENTUDE - LARANJA - TREVOMAR
Pos Dorsal Nome Equipa
1º 125 Joni BRANDÃO LIBERTY SEGUROS/SANTA MARIA DA FEIRA
2º 124 Marco COELHO LIBERTY SEGUROS/SANTA MARIA DA FEIRA
3º 40 André MOURATO A.S.C./VITORIA/RTL
4º 14 Pedro PAULINHO MORTÁGUA/BASI
5º 17 Antonio CARVALHO MORTÁGUA/BASI
Close