1 382 SIVERTSEN Åsmund Plussbank Cervelo (pcb) 0:01:03 0:00:00
2 345 J PLATOU Kristian Jarstad Lillehammer CK 0:01:06 0:00:03
3 334 J * UTHUS * Martin Team Ringeriks-Kraft 0:01:08 0:00:05
3 418 ÅKVIK Niklas Plussbank Cervelo (pcb) 0:01:08 =
5 324 J GOMNES * Daniel Slåtto Team Ringeriks-Kraft 0:01:09 0:00:06
5 353 GJØLBERG Adrian Plussbank Cervelo (pcb) 0:01:09 =
5 357 J STENSLØKKEN Lars Lillehammer CK 0:01:09 =
5 401 J BERGSLAND Jon Einar Grenland SK 0:01:09 =
5 402 J BORGERSEN Reidar Bohlin Drammen CK 0:01:09 =
10 311 N JENSEN Leif Oddvin Bærum OCK 0:01:10 0:00:07
10 349 J * LOHNE * Mats Nesset CK 0:01:10 =
10 352 J VÆRNES Aslak Sørensen Team Ringeriks-Kraft 0:01:10 =
10 407 J * DAHLBERG * Anders Ekh Eidsvoll SK 0:01:10 =
14 348 J * MARKASKARD * Frans-Leonard Raumer Rytter SK 0:01:11 0:00:08
14 395 J * LANDA * Andreas IF Frøy 0:01:11 =
16 313 J * BØRRESEN * Magnus IF Frøy 0:01:12 0:00:09
16 317 J * SUNDHAGEN Tord IF Frøy 0:01:12 =
16 335 J HAUG * Ola Tønsberg CK 0:01:12 =
Tønsberg 4 dagers
Etapperesultat
Dag 1
05.08.2010
Plass Startnr UCI U23Navn Klubb Tid Etter
16 347 J * SLEMDAL * Stian Lillehammer CK 0:01:12 =
20 321 BERG Geir Inge Sparebanken Vest/ Ridley 0:01:13 0:00:10
20 355 GRØNDAHL Jon Anders Plussbank Cervelo (pcb) 0:01:13 =
20 362 J * STENSAKER * Anders Bergen CK 0:01:13 =
20 375 EISENTRÄGER Simen Team Østfold Kf 0:01:13 =
24 309 STANDBERG Torgeir Plussbank Cervelo (pcb) 0:01:14 0:00:11
24 326 J KRISTIANSEN Thomas Førde CK 0:01:14 =
24 338 J STENDAHL * Martin Tønsberg CK 0:01:14 =
24 351 J FJELDAVLIE Jørn Grenland SK 0:01:14 =
24 359 J HÅKENRUD * Stian Lie Asker CK 0:01:14 =
24 360 J * MEHL Vidar Lillehammer CK 0:01:14 =
24 361 J * ØLMHEIM * Ole Martin Sandnes SK 0:01:14 =
24 365 MØRLAND Morten Plussbank Cervelo (pcb) 0:01:14 =
24 370 J HAUGLAND Christopher Grenland SK 0:01:14 =
24 372 J RANDIN * Alexander Eidsvoll SK 0:01:14 =
24 388 N * STADAAS Peder Ullevål SK 0:01:14 =
24 391 ØDEGÅRD Pål Team Østfold Kf 0:01:14 =
24 410 J FREDHEIM Vegard Lillehammer CK 0:01:14 =
24 417 J * JENSEN * Christer Team Ringeriks-Kraft 0:01:14 =
24 421 J * HAGEN * Krister Nesset CK 0:01:14 =
39 319 J HAUGSTAD Tormod Gerhard Lillehammer CK 0:01:15 0:00:12
39 339 J WORMSEN * Kristoffer Sommer Asker CK 0:01:15 =
39 340 J * JARLSETH * Eirik Kasa Team Ringeriks-Kraft 0:01:15 =
39 368 J * ENSRUD Arne Gunnar Lillehammer CK 0:01:15 =
39 394 J * SCHOU Mikael Lillehammer CK 0:01:15 =
39 403 J * AADNØY * Kent Sandnes SK 0:01:15 =
39 406 J WÅLE * Ole Edvard Tønsberg CK 0:01:15 =
39 412 J * EIDE * Jørgen Fana IL Sykkel 0:01:15 =
47 318 J * NORDTVEIT * Ørjan Borgen Fana IL Sykkel 0:01:16 0:00:13
47 320 J * HURUM * Sondre Moen Kristiansands CK 0:01:16 =
47 356 J SAUGSTAD * Stian Team Ringeriks-Kraft 0:01:16 =
47 374 J * FJELLDAL * Rudi Tønsberg CK 0:01:16 =
47 380 J ENGELSTAD Hans Petter Tønsberg CK 0:01:16 =
52 304 EINARSON PEREZ Aleksander Asker CK 0:01:17 0:00:14
52 312 J * ELVEDAL Marius Stadheim Drammen CK 0:01:17 =
52 323 J * VABØ * Kristoffer Aase Fana IL Sykkel 0:01:17 =
52 342 J KLEPPE Thorleif Grimstad SK 0:01:17 =
52 363 J RINGHEIM Jo Kogstad Asker CK 0:01:17 =
52 367 J MAGDAHL Aksel Tønsberg CK 0:01:17 =
52 379 J PETTERSEN Joachim Høgby Frogner SK 0:01:17 =
52 398 J * ESPELAND Tor Inge Sandnes SK 0:01:17 =
52 422 ANDERSEN Bendik P Lyn Ski 0:01:17 =
61 381 J HOLT Per Arne Drammen CK 0:01:18 0:00:15
61 404 J JOHANSEN Mikael Magnussen Bergen CK 0:01:18 =
63 344 J * LIVERØD * Anders Grenland SK 0:01:19 0:00:16
63 371 J * SEGLEM * Dagfinn Sandnes SK 0:01:19 =
63 378 GUSTAVSEN Martin Team Østfold Kf 0:01:19 =
63 400 J * DAHL * Håvard Sandnes SK 0:01:19 =
67 315 J * BØEN Ole Kristian Drammen CK 0:01:20 0:00:17
67 322 J ELFMARK * Ola Asker CK 0:01:20 =
67 329 LAENGEN Øystein Stake Plussbank Cervelo (pcb) 0:01:20 =
67 383 J * NORDAHL * Magnus Asker CK 0:01:20 =
67 413 J JENSEN Christian Arendal CC 0:01:20 =
67 419 J * DRØPPING Ola Inge Nesset CK 0:01:20 =
73 328 MYHRE Thomas J Team Østfold Kf 0:01:21 0:00:18
73 337 J * HAUGEN Baard Erik IF Frøy 0:01:21 =
Tønsberg 4 dagers
Etapperesultat
Dag 1
05.08.2010
Plass Startnr UCI U23Navn Klubb Tid Etter
73 341 J * EKELI * Eivind IF Frøy 0:01:21 =
76 384 J * DYRNES * Amund Sandnes SK 0:01:22 0:00:19
76 314 J * GODEJORD * Børge Nesset CK 0:01:22 =
78 306 J REM Thomas IF Frøy 0:01:23 0:00:20
78 307 J * HOVLAND * Olav Johannes Drammen CK 0:01:23 =
78 316 J BAKSAAS Gunnar Morten Tønsberg CK 0:01:23 =
78 396 J BOLLESTAD * Gøran Sandnes SK 0:01:23 =
78 397 J BRATLI * André Nes SK 0:01:23 =
78 416 KVÅLE JORDHEIM Gjermund Boc 0:01:23 =
84 420 J BERGGREN Christoffer Opheim Asker CK 0:01:24 0:00:21
85 310 J JENSEN * August Bodø CK 0:01:25 0:00:22
85 369 J * FLØTTEN * Audun Brekke Team Ringeriks-Kraft 0:01:25 =
87 330 J * MYHRER * Kristian Eidsvoll SK 0:01:26 0:00:23
88 373 J * BJELLAND Tore Sandnes SK 0:01:27 0:00:24
89 331 J SØRENSEN Runar Notodden SK 0:01:28 0:00:25
89 333 J JAHR Morten Eidsvoll SK 0:01:28 =
89 415 J HERVÅG * Alexander Eidsvoll SK 0:01:28 =
92 387 GRANLY Lars Erik Team Østfold Kf 0:01:32 0:00:29
93 409 J * FINNESAND * Alexander Sandvik Sandnes SK 0:01:35 0:00:32
94 411 JANSSON Sebstian Team Østfold Kf 0:01:36 0:00:33
95 327 J KØRNER * Max Emil IF Frøy 0:02:06 0:01:03
DNS 305 J SLAGSVOLD Jon Roberto Grenland SK
DNS 308 J * LANDA * Knut IF Frøy =
DNS 325 J THORESEN Petter Sportsklubben Rye =
DNS 332 J HANSSEN Jon Lorentz Rangfred Grenland SK =
DNS 336 CARLS Johan Sverige / Falu Ck =
DNS 343 J GRUTLE Nils Einar Fana IL Sykkel =
DNS 346 CESELLI Alex Ck Oslofjord/ Bianchi =
DNS 350 THORÄNGEN Ola Team Østfold Kf =
DNS 354 J * JOHANSEN Sebastian Ferner Asker CK =
DNS 358 KARSTOFT Steffen Team Østfold Kf =
DNS 364 J AAS Sigmund Torshov SK =
DNS 366 J SKAAR Andreas Nærbø SK =
DNS 376 J * ANDÅS * Johannes Gunerius Kristiansands CK =
DNS 377 J BILSTAD Petter Arendal CC =
DNS 385 J ESPELAND Magnus Røysum Nesset CK =
DNS 386 STORVOLD-HJEMBO Tegel Plussbank Cervelo (pcb) =
DNS 389 N LØFSGAARD Fredrik CK Oslofjord =
DNS 390 J HAFSÅS * Marius Andre Eidsvoll SK =
DNS 392 J * NYHUS * Vegard Drammen CK =
DNS 393 MAYER David Sverige/borlänge Ck =
DNS 399 N FREDRIKSEN Jarle Harring Bærum OCK =
DNS 405 J * ECKHOFF * Sverre Solheim Bærum OCK =
DNS 408 J BERNTSEN Johan Fredrick Arendal CC =
DNS 414 J GRYLLING * Oscar Schjerven Drammen CK =
Komunike
Startnr: 384 +2 sek tidlig start
Startnr: 351 +2 sek tidlig start
Close