1 1 332 Simon Balázs Férfi 5 0:22:59 0:00:00 46.9
2 2 380 Fábián Norbert Férfi 5 Karbona 0:24:00 0:01:01 45.0
3 3 342 Csontos László Férfi 5 Salgótarjáni H.K.E. 0:24:06 0:01:07 44.8
4 1 316 Lengyel Gábor Férfi 6 Go Fast Bike Express 0:24:48 0:01:49 43.5
5 1 109 Bozsó Zoltán Férfi 7 MG- PRODUCT Kaposvár 0:24:56 0:01:57 43.3
6 4 152 Csortos Imre Férfi 5 Uniqa-Újbuda 0:25:09 0:02:10 42.9
7 2 169 Bakos András Férfi 7 Bakony Bike KE 0:25:13 0:02:14 42.8
8 2 386 Tallián Péter Férfi 6 BSMC 0:25:16 0:02:17 42.7
9 5 288 Dancs Márton Férfi 5 GIANT-Gyömrő 0:25:19 0:02:20 42.6
10 3 370 Specziár András Férfi 7 Balaton-Party KE 0:25:24 0:02:25 42.5
11 3 110 Pós Gergő Férfi 6 Biondo Bike Club 0:25:33 0:02:34 42.2
12 1 132 Anheuer Kristóf Férfi 3 Uniqa-Újbuda 0:25:37 0:02:38 42.1
12 4 153 Hrotkó Csaba Férfi 6 Siófoki KSC 0:25:37 0:02:38 42.1
14 6 274 Kutács Zsolt Férfi 5 Peppe KSE 0:25:39 0:02:40 42.1
15 1 309 Révész Anikó Női 3 0:25:44 0:02:45 41.9
16 5 189 Tagscherer Imre Férfi 6 Bakony Bike KE 0:25:49 0:02:50 41.8
16 5 385 Koháry Maros Férfi 6 Atlantis Casino 0:25:49 0:02:50 41.8
18 4 187 Menyhárt Zsolt Férfi 7 MVSC 0:25:54 0:02:55 41.7
18 1 383 Huszár László Férfi 8 Karbona 0:25:54 0:02:55 41.7
20 5 378 Keller István Férfi 7 Velocity 0:25:56 0:02:57 41.6
21 7 387 Hubert Ferenc Férfi 6 AC Columbia 0:25:57 0:02:58 41.6
22 7 267 Lőrincz Gergely Férfi 5 Blue Scorpions 0:26:09 0:03:10 41.3
23 2 384 Papp Zoltán Férfi 8 Karbona 0:26:10 0:03:11 41.2
24 8 202 Csala Viktor Férfi 6 Szolnoki Bicósok 0:26:11 0:03:12 41.2
25 8 209 Király Kristóf Férfi 5 0:26:13 0:03:14 41.2
26 9 320 Schlenning Rudolf Férfi 5 Szeged KSC 0:26:15 0:03:16 41.1
26 3 324 Révész Gábor Férfi 8 Szeged KSC 0:26:15 0:03:16 41.1
28 10 357 Dékány Tamás Férfi 5 SZESE 0:26:17 0:03:18 41.0
29 11 319 Tóth Attila Férfi 5 Go Fast Bike Express 0:26:18 0:03:19 41.0
29 11 458 Wohlmutter Christian Férfi 5 Győri Vízisport SE 0:26:18 0:03:19 41.0
31 13 231 Vatai Miklós Férfi 5 Vasemberek Klubja 0:26:22 0:03:23 40.9
32 14 215 Tóth Tamás Férfi 5 Triatlon válogatott 0:26:24 0:03:25 40.9
33 15 376 Varga Zsolt Férfi 5 Biondo Bike Club 0:26:28 0:03:29 40.8
34 9 102 Nagy Márk Férfi 6 ORTRI 0:26:29 0:03:30 40.7
35 10 467 Tarcsay Gergely Férfi 6 Peppe KSE 0:26:30 0:03:31 40.7
36 4 356 Dr. Zakariás Géza Férfi 8 SZESE 0:26:37 0:03:38 40.5
37 6 174 Takács Péter Férfi 7 Mazsola KSE 0:26:38 0:03:39 40.5
37 6 326 Borbély György Férfi 7 AEGON P-NIVO NOTEBOO 0:26:38 0:03:39 40.5
39 16 311 Szilágyi Péter Pál Férfi 5 WRT 0:26:39 0:03:40 40.5
40 17 289 Kovács Norbert Férfi 5 Salgótarjáni H.K.E. 0:26:40 0:03:41 40.5
40 8 391 Kiss Zoltán Férfi 7 0:26:40 0:03:41 40.5
42 11 245 Schrettrer Zoltán Férfi 6 Szerpentin KE 0:26:42 0:03:43 40.4
43 12 121 Horváth Balázs Férfi 6 BVSC-Bikemag 0:26:43 0:03:44 40.4
44 1 258 Langó Zoltán Férfi 4 0:26:51 0:03:52 40.2
45 9 159 Koller Zoltán Férfi 7 Peppe KSE 0:26:53 0:03:54 40.1
46 18 285 Braun Ferenc Attila Férfi 5 Mogyi SE 0:26:54 0:03:55 40.1
47 13 438 Dankó Szabolcs Férfi 6 Karbona 0:26:55 0:03:56 40.1
48 14 317 Nagy András Férfi 6 Szeged KSC 0:26:57 0:03:58 40.0
49 19 168 Varga Tamás Ervin Férfi 5 Vasemberek Klubja 0:26:58 0:03:59 40.0
50 20 333 Hajdú Barna Férfi 5 AEGON P-NIVO NOTEBOO 0:27:02 0:04:03 39.9
51 15 268 Rózsás Attila Férfi 6 Peppe KSE 0:27:03 0:04:04 39.9
51 21 377 Rokob Jakab Férfi 5 Biondo Bike Club 0:27:03 0:04:04 39.9
53 16 359 Petró Károly Férfi 6 0:27:04 0:04:05 39.9
54 17 160 Kis Gyula Férfi 6 BEAC Polythlon 0:27:09 0:04:10 39.7
55 22 157 Bérdi Márk Férfi 5 BEAC Polythlon 0:27:14 0:04:15 39.6
56 23 312 Kiss Áron Férfi 5 Mátra Biker SC 0:27:16 0:04:17 39.6
57 24 227 Schmidt Norbert Férfi 5 0:27:17 0:04:18 39.5
57 10 228 Kolb Tamás Férfi 7 Blue Scorpions 0:27:17 0:04:18 39.5
57 10 257 Vörös Csaba Férfi 7 Szerpentin KE 0:27:17 0:04:18 39.5
60 25 144 Makács Gábor Férfi 5 0:27:22 0:04:23 39.4
60 18 307 Havas Péter Férfi 6 CERVELO.HU 0:27:22 0:04:23 39.4
62 19 446 Gencsi László Férfi 6 Borka-team 0:27:24 0:04:25 39.4
63 12 310 Andristyák Gábor Férfi 7 Go Fast Bike Express 0:27:25 0:04:26 39.3
64 13 222 Greff Balázs Férfi 7 Biondo Bike Club 0:27:26 0:04:27 39.3
65 26 111 Ruzsás Dávid Férfi 5 Uniqa-Újbuda 0:27:28 0:04:29 39.3
65 20 337 Molnár Tamás Gusztáv Férfi 6 AEGON P-NIVO NOTEBOO 0:27:28 0:04:29 39.3
65 5 465 Erb Zsolt Férfi 8 Contact SE 0:27:28 0:04:29 39.3
68 21 278 Molnár Richárd Férfi 6 Peppe KSE 0:27:30 0:04:31 39.2
69 22 165 Varga Bence Férfi 6 Peppe KSE 0:27:33 0:04:34 39.2
70 27 115 Bogdány Kenéz Férfi 5 Uniqa-Újbuda 0:27:40 0:04:41 39.0
71 6 141 Pál József Férfi 8 Blue Scorpions 0:27:42 0:04:43 38.9
71 28 352 Farsang Norbert X Férfi 5 Biondo Bike Club 0:27:42 0:04:43 38.9
71 2 364 Varró Bálint Férfi 3 KSI 0:27:42 0:04:43 38.9
74 14 298 Kaló László Férfi 7 0:27:43 0:04:44 38.9
75 29 313 Szűcs István Férfi 5 Conrad-Papírkutyák 0:27:44 0:04:45 38.9
76 7 329 Hajdu Jenő Férfi 8 Postás SE 0:27:46 0:04:47 38.9
77 30 177 Barta Gergely Férfi 5 MVSC 0:27:51 0:04:52 38.7
77 8 199 Labancz István Férfi 8 Szolnoki Bicósok 0:27:51 0:04:52 38.7
79 31 347 Farkas József Férfi 5 Bringabanda SC 0:27:53 0:04:54 38.7
80 32 435 Borka Ákos Férfi 5 Pécsi Junior KE 0:27:54 0:04:55 38.7
81 33 345 Németh Viktor Férfi 5 BVKK 0:27:59 0:05:00 38.5
82 23 143 Polonyi Balázs Férfi 6 Uniqa-Újbuda 0:28:01 0:05:02 38.5
83 24 135 Frohmann Tamás Férfi 6 0:28:11 0:05:12 38.3
84 25 349 Szabó Sándor Férfi 6 GIANT-Gyömrő 0:28:12 0:05:13 38.3
85 34 118 Bartos Tamás Férfi 5 0:28:13 0:05:14 38.2
85 34 167 Lorenz Péter Férfi 5 MVSC 0:28:13 0:05:14 38.2
87 36 334 Kádár Csaba Férfi 5 AEGON P-NIVO NOTEBOO 0:28:16 0:05:17 38.2
88 37 124 Bartos Dávid Férfi 5 Uniqa-Újbuda 0:28:18 0:05:19 38.1
89 9 120 Kocsi Imre Férfi 8 X2S Yasec Team 0:28:21 0:05:22 38.1
89 38 363 Nordell Alvin Férfi 5 BCA/Tosk 0:28:21 0:05:22 38.1
91 15 314 Balogh Zoltán Férfi 7 Szeged KSC 0:28:22 0:05:23 38.0
92 10 369 Benedek István Férfi 8 Balaton-Party KE 0:28:24 0:05:25 38.0
93 39 214 Császár Levente Férfi 5 Bakony Bike KE 0:28:27 0:05:28 37.9
94 26 147 Bellus Áron Férfi 6 0:28:28 0:05:29 37.9
95 27 225 Somogyi Péter Férfi 6 0:28:31 0:05:32 37.8
96 2 269 Papp Enikő Női 3 0:28:34 0:05:35 37.8
97 2 103 Hostya Viktor Férfi 4 ORTRI 0:28:37 0:05:38 37.7
98 40 371 Harangozó Ferenc Férfi 5 FSZSE 0:28:42 0:05:43 37.6
99 28 252 Imre Zsolt Férfi 6 Stukko Design Team 0:28:43 0:05:44 37.6
100 41 396 Tóth Tivadar Férfi 5 0:28:44 0:05:45 37.5
101 42 260 Kőszegi Péter Férfi 5 0:28:45 0:05:46 37.5
102 43 133 Tóth Gábor 84 Férfi 5 Gruppetto 0:28:46 0:05:47 37.5
102 29 264 Endrédi Erhard Férfi 6 Peppe KSE 0:28:46 0:05:47 37.5
104 16 156 Pintér Ferenc Férfi 7 0:28:47 0:05:48 37.5
105 3 182 Szűcs Richárd Férfi 3 MVSC 0:28:49 0:05:50 37.4
106 44 148 Szakács Dávid Férfi 5 BEAC Polythlon 0:28:51 0:05:52 37.4
107 17 107 Takács Gábor Férfi 7 SHKE 0:28:58 0:05:59 37.2
108 18 241 Babos Tibor Férfi 7 Conrad-Papírkutyák 0:29:03 0:06:04 37.1
109 30 161 Bottyán Tibor Férfi 6 Vasemberek Klubja 0:29:04 0:06:05 37.1
110 45 338 Tarjányi Nándor Férfi 5 AEGON P-NIVO NOTEBOO 0:29:07 0:06:08 37.0
110 4 381 Veres Marcell Férfi 3 Karbona 0:29:07 0:06:08 37.0
112 46 255 Somogyi György Férfi 5 BEAC Polythlon 0:29:10 0:06:11 37.0
113 47 375 Karvaly Márton Férfi 5 0:29:13 0:06:14 36.9
113 5 179 Székely Gellért Férfi 3 BEAC Polythlon 0:29:13 0:06:14 36.9
115 48 127 Borsányi Dániel Férfi 5 Uniqa-Újbuda 0:29:14 0:06:15 36.9
115 31 360 Rendes Ákos Férfi 6 0:29:14 0:06:15 36.9
117 49 142 Nyári József Férfi 5 BEAC Polythlon 0:29:15 0:06:16 36.9
118 19 432 Karsai István Férfi 7 0:29:18 0:06:19 36.8
119 11 205 Molnár Imre Férfi 8 Szolnoki Bicósok 0:29:19 0:06:20 36.8
120 3 191 Kovács Zsófia Női 3 Triatlon válogatott 0:29:20 0:06:21 36.8
121 20 181 Ecsedi Péter Férfi 7 0:29:22 0:06:23 36.7
122 32 242 Bánk András Férfi 6 Szerpentin KE 0:29:26 0:06:27 36.6
122 21 254 Varga Zoltán Férfi 7 Szerpentin KE 0:29:26 0:06:27 36.6
124 1 382 Sztruhár József Férfi 9 Karbona 0:29:27 0:06:28 36.6
125 22 150 Czinkoczky András Férfi 7 0:29:28 0:06:29 36.6
125 22 221 Gonda Attila Férfi 7 Szolnoki Bicósok 0:29:28 0:06:29 36.6
127 50 441 Bajcsi Balázs Férfi 5 0:29:30 0:06:31 36.6
128 33 281 Forgó Tibor Férfi 6 Salgótarjáni H.K.E. 0:29:31 0:06:32 36.5
129 24 365 Prohászka József Férfi 7 0:29:32 0:06:33 36.5
130 51 457 Berki Csaba Férfi 5 Orosházi Ker. Érdekv 0:29:35 0:06:36 36.5
131 52 238 Zudor Imre Férfi 5 Esztergomi Kúllőszag 0:29:41 0:06:42 36.3
132 4 188 Tóth Zsófia Női 3 Triatlon válogatott 0:29:42 0:06:43 36.3
133 25 253 Bali Sándor Férfi 7 0:29:43 0:06:44 36.3
134 34 388 Solti Ferenc Férfi 6 AC Columbia 0:29:50 0:06:51 36.2
135 6 436 Bem Norbert János Férfi 3 UTE Triatlon 0:29:51 0:06:52 36.1
136 26 343 Viszlai Igor Férfi 7 PIKO-BIKE Komarno 0:29:52 0:06:53 36.1
137 27 128 Zsigmond Barna Férfi 7 BEAC Polythlon 0:29:53 0:06:54 36.1
137 27 321 Mészáros János Férfi 7 Green Meteor SC 0:29:53 0:06:54 36.1
137 53 336 Balas Gergely Férfi 5 AEGON P-NIVO NOTEBOO 0:29:53 0:06:54 36.1
140 54 151 Kiss Bence Férfi 5 BEAC Polythlon 0:29:55 0:06:56 36.1
141 12 399 Pásztor Zoltán Férfi 8 Erzsébeti Gepárdok 0:30:00 0:07:01 36.0
142 7 442 Ancsin Marek Férfi 3 MaMa-TREK 0:30:02 0:07:03 35.9
143 13 193 Szabó Tamás 56 Férfi 8 MVSC 0:30:04 0:07:05 35.9
143 35 296 Pápai Roland Férfi 6 Nagy Sport Egyesúlet 0:30:04 0:07:05 35.9
145 29 192 Zsingor Attila Férfi 7 Bakony Bike KE 0:30:06 0:07:07 35.8
146 55 340 Móricz Tamás Férfi 5 AEGON P-NIVO NOTEBOO 0:30:08 0:07:09 35.8
146 8 106 Rácz Gergely Férfi 3 ORTRI 0:30:08 0:07:09 35.8
148 1 447 Böröcz Bence Férfi 2 0:30:12 0:07:13 35.7
149 56 330 Cser Gábor Férfi 5 AEGON P-NIVO NOTEBOO 0:30:13 0:07:14 35.7
149 36 331 Eszenyi Péter Férfi 6 0:30:13 0:07:14 35.7
149 56 464 Gajdos Tamás Férfi 5 Elte SE 0:30:13 0:07:14 35.7
152 30 437 Ehrung Björn Férfi 7 0:30:18 0:07:19 35.6
153 31 230 Boros Sándor Férfi 7 0:30:20 0:07:21 35.6
154 9 146 Dudás Bálint Férfi 3 Uniqa-Újbuda 0:30:22 0:07:23 35.5
154 37 302 Stegmajer Gyula Férfi 6 0:30:22 0:07:23 35.5
154 32 350 Budai Sándor Férfi 7 Giant-Gyömrő 0:30:22 0:07:23 35.5
157 14 233 Tóth Imre Férfi 8 0:30:23 0:07:24 35.5
158 10 455 Pap Dávid Férfi 3 Villám SC 0:30:24 0:07:25 35.5
159 33 172 Nagy László Férfi 7 Bakony Bike KE 0:30:30 0:07:31 35.4
160 11 327 Pápai Ádám Férfi 3 GIANT-Gyömrő 0:30:31 0:07:32 35.3
161 3 149 Badar Gábor Férfi 4 0:30:32 0:07:33 35.3
161 34 261 Berzi József Férfi 7 0:30:32 0:07:33 35.3
161 1 292 Király Kinga Női 2 Salgótarjáni H.K.E. 0:30:32 0:07:33 35.3
164 12 234 Rózsa Balázs Férfi 3 KSI 0:30:34 0:07:35 35.3
165 38 166 Lőrincz Péter Férfi 6 Bakony Bike KE 0:30:40 0:07:41 35.2
166 39 463 Magyar János Férfi 6 0:30:43 0:07:44 35.1
167 15 180 Tóbiás Sándor Férfi 8 Bakony Bike KE 0:30:44 0:07:45 35.1
168 58 462 Kubicza Norbert Férfi 5 Giant-Gyömrő 0:30:45 0:07:46 35.1
169 2 291 Gönczy Gergő Férfi 2 GIANT-Gyömrő 0:30:52 0:07:53 34.9
170 35 443 Ancsin Róbert Férfi 7 MaMa-TREK 0:30:55 0:07:56 34.9
171 40 178 Földesi Gábor Férfi 6 0:30:59 0:08:00 34.8
171 40 315 Balogh András Férfi 6 0:30:59 0:08:00 34.8
173 59 123 Kocsi Balázs Férfi 5 0:31:02 0:08:03 34.8
174 36 101 Izsó Lajos Férfi 7 Gruppetto 0:31:12 0:08:13 34.6
175 13 272 Hajzser Máté Férfi 3 Salgótarjáni H.K.E. 0:31:15 0:08:16 34.5
176 60 397 Gyurasza Máté Férfi 5 0:31:17 0:08:18 34.5
177 37 113 Székely Mózes Dr. Férfi 7 BEAC Polythlon 0:31:18 0:08:19 34.5
177 42 341 Tirszin Robin Férfi 6 AEGON P-NIVO NOTEBOO 0:31:18 0:08:19 34.5
177 42 361 Budai Sándor Férfi 6 0:31:18 0:08:19 34.5
180 38 304 Smithing Michael Férfi 7 0:31:22 0:08:23 34.4
180 38 344 Kovács Roland Férfi 7 BVKK 0:31:22 0:08:23 34.4
180 44 395 Nagy Gergely Férfi 6 0:31:22 0:08:23 34.4
183 40 286 Rónay Tamás Férfi 7 Salgótarjáni H.K.E. 0:31:23 0:08:24 34.4
184 41 251 Gulyás Tibor Férfi 7 Szerpentin KE 0:31:26 0:08:27 34.3
184 41 325 Miskolci Gyula Férfi 7 Mátra Biker SC 0:31:26 0:08:27 34.3
186 2 155 Horvát Zsanett Női 2 Uniqa-Újbuda 0:31:34 0:08:35 34.2
187 5 194 Szalay Szandra Női 3 Triatlon válogatott 0:31:35 0:08:36 34.2
187 3 353 Benedek Zsolt László Férfi 2 ORTRI 0:31:35 0:08:36 34.2
189 14 138 Valet Barnabás Férfi 3 Uniqa-Újbuda 0:31:36 0:08:37 34.1
189 45 247 Nagy Zoltán Férfi 6 Gruppetto 0:31:36 0:08:37 34.1
191 61 323 Ivánfi Csanád Férfi 5 Elte SE 0:31:45 0:08:46 34.0
192 46 346 Tiszai Tibor Férfi 6 0:31:46 0:08:47 34.0
193 62 183 Rédling Béla Férfi 5 Bakony Bike KE 0:31:50 0:08:51 33.9
194 63 379 Horváth Ákos Férfi 5 0:31:52 0:08:53 33.8
195 16 295 Berkes Lajos Férfi 8 0:31:58 0:08:59 33.7
196 43 140 Hódosi Lajos Férfi 7 BEAC Polythlon 0:32:03 0:09:04 33.7
196 3 459 Csatlós Barbara Női 2 Csepel Dolphins 0:32:03 0:09:04 33.7
198 44 439 Horváth János Férfi 7 0:32:06 0:09:07 33.6
199 4 197 Balogh Barbara Női 2 Triatlon válogatott 0:32:07 0:09:08 33.6
200 2 256 Andristyák József Férfi 9 Blue Scorpions 0:32:08 0:09:09 33.6
200 47 394 Sándor Gergely Férfi 6 0:32:08 0:09:09 33.6
200 17 208 Márta Mihály Férfi 8 Szolnoki Bicósok 0:32:08 0:09:09 33.6
203 64 308 Balla Zoltán Férfi 5 Mátra Biker SC 0:32:09 0:09:10 33.5
204 18 108 Varga Gusztáv Férfi 8 BSMC Filutás 0:32:12 0:09:13 33.5
205 15 373 Szatmári Levente Férfi 3 UTE Triatlon 0:32:16 0:09:17 33.4
206 6 129 Benácsi Szandra Női 3 BEAC Polythlon 0:32:20 0:09:21 33.4
206 4 358 Lengyel Márk Férfi 4 WRT 0:32:20 0:09:21 33.4
208 65 276 Monostori Ákos Férfi 5 0:32:24 0:09:25 33.3
209 66 201 Horváth Tamás Férfi 5 Esztergomi Kúllőszag 0:32:26 0:09:27 33.3
210 4 105 Licskó Ákos Férfi 2 ORTRI 0:32:27 0:09:28 33.2
211 48 249 Fenekes Zsolt Férfi 6 0:32:31 0:09:32 33.2
212 5 433 Mogyorosi Máté Férfi 4 BSMC 0:32:32 0:09:33 33.2
213 67 398 Nyilassy Bence Férfi 5 0:32:36 0:09:37 33.1
214 49 130 Szabó Péter (79) Férfi 6 0:32:38 0:09:39 33.0
215 68 139 Lehoczky Tamás Férfi 5 Gruppetto 0:32:43 0:09:44 33.0
216 5 328 Szabó Adrienn Női 2 Budaörsi Triatlon Kl 0:32:51 0:09:52 32.8
216 5 354 Virágh Csaba Férfi 2 ORTRI 0:32:51 0:09:52 32.8
218 69 335 Szauerkároly Férfi 5 AEGON P-NIVO NOTEBOO 0:33:00 0:10:01 32.7
219 7 263 Kozma Szilvia Női 3 0:33:01 0:10:02 32.7
220 45 235 Molnár "Yeti" Tibor Férfi 7 Esztergomi Kúllőszag 0:33:09 0:10:10 32.5
221 6 362 Oláh Sámuel Férfi 4 0:33:10 0:10:11 32.5
221 46 366 Zelenák Zoltán Férfi 7 0:33:10 0:10:11 32.5
223 50 293 Király Botond László Férfi 6 Vasemberek Klubja 0:33:13 0:10:14 32.5
224 3 306 Holló Ferenc Férfi 9 WRT 0:33:15 0:10:16 32.4
225 6 200 Pap Eszter Női 2 Triatlon válogatott 0:33:17 0:10:18 32.4
226 51 213 Rékási Márk Férfi 6 Esztergomi Kúllőszag 0:33:19 0:10:20 32.4
227 52 265 Kádár Szilárd Férfi 6 Gruppetto 0:33:24 0:10:25 32.3
228 53 461 Turák Olivér Férfi 6 0:33:25 0:10:26 32.3
229 70 119 Borsós Tibor Férfi 5 BEAC Polythlon 0:33:29 0:10:30 32.2
230 16 393 Vass Benedek Férfi 3 Villám SC 0:33:32 0:10:33 32.2
231 8 305 Budai Beáta Női 3 Mátra Biker SC 0:33:36 0:10:37 32.1
232 54 185 Kopornoky Péter Férfi 6 Bringabanda-Hungarob 0:33:37 0:10:38 32.1
232 47 226 Vincze József Férfi 7 Esztergomi Kúllőszag 0:33:37 0:10:38 32.1
234 55 390 Tóth Gergely Férfi 6 Rákoscsabai Turul 0:33:40 0:10:41 32.0
235 56 162 Kantó Tamás Férfi 6 Peppe KSE 0:33:43 0:10:44 32.0
236 9 299 Lovas Kata Női 3 Szeged KSC 0:33:48 0:10:49 31.9
236 71 303 Bencsik Gergő Férfi 5 GIANT-Gyömrő 0:33:48 0:10:49 31.9
238 7 284 Kormos Veronika Anna Férfi 4 GIANT-Gyömrő 0:33:51 0:10:52 31.9
239 57 322 Czakó Péter Férfi 6 0:33:56 0:10:57 31.8
240 72 114 Szűcs Dániel Férfi 5 Kelly's Klub 0:34:05 0:11:06 31.6
241 58 126 Lukács Péter Férfi 6 0:34:09 0:11:10 31.6
242 48 440 Horváth László Férfi 7 0:34:10 0:11:11 31.6
243 10 301 Lőrincz Andrea Női 3 Mátra Biker SC 0:34:12 0:11:13 31.5
244 49 431 Polyóka Sándor Férfi 7 Erzsébeti Gepárdok 0:34:19 0:11:20 31.4
245 59 389 Kormos Csaba Férfi 6 Columbia Concrete Co 0:34:21 0:11:22 31.4
246 60 287 Németh Gábor Férfi 6 0:34:32 0:11:33 31.2
247 19 104 Ruthart Vilmos Férfi 8 0:34:36 0:11:37 31.2
248 50 279 Hajzser Tamás Férfi 7 Salgótarjáni H.K.E. 0:34:37 0:11:38 31.2
249 61 207 Kovács Gyula Férfi 6 Esztergomi Kúllőszag 0:34:39 0:11:40 31.1
250 73 243 Gonda József Férfi 5 Esztergomi Kúllőszag 0:34:40 0:11:41 31.1
251 8 204 Nagy Ákos Férfi 4 Esztergomi Kúllőszag 0:34:47 0:11:48 31.0
251 74 224 Kolb Ákos Férfi 5 Blue Scorpions 0:34:47 0:11:48 31.0
253 17 186 Leiner Viktor Férfi 3 Bakony Bike KE 0:34:51 0:11:52 30.9
254 75 117 Lugosi Csaba Férfi 5 Kelly's Klub 0:34:53 0:11:54 30.9
255 20 290 Orosz Mihály Férfi 8 OROMI SC 0:34:55 0:11:56 30.9
256 18 220 Vicze Gergő Férfi 3 Esztergomi Kúllőszag 0:34:59 0:12:00 30.8
257 11 134 Horváth Bernadett Női 3 BEAC Polythlon 0:35:03 0:12:04 30.8
258 6 448 Durkó Noel Férfi 2 Villám SC 0:35:06 0:12:07 30.7
259 1 452 Gulyás Vencel Férfi 1 Villám SC 0:35:10 0:12:11 30.7
260 62 239 Tóthfalussy Tivadar Ifj. Férfi 6 0:35:21 0:12:22 30.5
261 21 468 Siklósi János Férfi 8 Blue Scorpions 0:35:32 0:12:33 30.3
262 51 218 Méri Tibor Férfi 7 0:35:38 0:12:39 30.3
263 7 170 Bencze Renáta Női 2 MVSC 0:35:52 0:12:53 30.1
264 7 175 Székely Kolos Férfi 2 BEAC Polythlon 0:35:53 0:12:54 30.1
265 4 351 Ilosvai János Férfi 9 Giant-Gyömrő 0:36:01 0:13:02 29.9
266 12 250 Kovács Dóra Női 3 BEAC Polythlon 0:36:02 0:13:03 29.9
267 76 271 Mester Péter Férfi 5 Peppe KSE 0:36:18 0:13:19 29.7
268 13 171 Massányi Kinga Női 3 Gruppetto 0:36:26 0:13:27 29.6
269 63 318 Generál Gábor Férfi 6 Mátra Biker SC 0:36:29 0:13:30 29.6
270 5 184 Kuti Géza Férfi 9 0:36:35 0:13:36 29.5
271 2 451 Samu Attila Férfi 1 Villám SC 0:36:37 0:13:38 29.4
272 64 246 Nagy Zoltán Férfi 6 Merida Maraton Team 0:36:45 0:13:46 29.3
273 1 453 Bakó Réka Női 1 Villám SC 0:36:47 0:13:48 29.3
274 8 223 Hertlik Péter Férfi 2 Esztergomi Kúllőszag 0:36:48 0:13:49 29.3
275 77 217 Kimmel Balázs Férfi 5 Esztergomi Kúllőszag 0:36:56 0:13:57 29.2
276 6 176 Vida Mihály Férfi 9 Bakony Bike KE 0:36:57 0:13:58 29.2
277 2 374 Dobos Erika Női 1 Csepel Dolphins 0:37:25 0:14:26 28.8
278 14 131 Kopacz Ágnes Női 3 BEAC Polythlon 0:37:36 0:14:37 28.7
278 14 348 Farkasné Solymosi Anett Női 3 Bringabanda SC 0:37:36 0:14:37 28.7
280 9 460 Lőrincz László Férfi 2 Villám SC 0:37:40 0:14:41 28.6
281 16 236 Tóth Imréné Kati Női 3 0:38:03 0:15:04 28.3
282 52 229 Hertlik István Férfi 7 Esztergomi Kúllőszag 0:38:23 0:15:24 28.1
283 53 198 Bélai Gábor Férfi 7 Esztergomi Kúllőszag 0:38:28 0:15:29 28.0
284 8 203 Dudás Eszter Női 2 Triatlon válogatott 0:38:29 0:15:30 28.0
285 3 275 Hajzser Adél Női 1 Salgótarjáni H.K.E. 0:38:40 0:15:41 27.9
286 7 244 Tóthfalussy Tivadar Férfi 9 0:39:04 0:16:05 27.6
286 4 449 Deszpot Nikolett Női 1 Villám SC 0:39:04 0:16:05 27.6
288 78 259 Rajz Csaba Férfi 5 0:39:20 0:16:21 27.4
289 5 125 Búrger Berta Női 1 BEAC Polythlon 0:39:22 0:16:23 27.4
290 3 392 Vass Boldizsár Férfi 1 Villám SC 0:39:28 0:16:29 27.3
291 4 355 Virágh Dávid Férfi 1 ORTRI 0:40:15 0:17:16 26.8
292 6 445 Nagy Klaudia Női 1 Csepel Dolphins 0:40:27 0:17:28 26.7
293 65 368 Mezős Béla Férfi 6 EKKE 0:43:14 0:20:15 24.9
294 79 367 Ecker László Férfi 5 EKKE 0:43:50 0:20:51 24.6
295 7 163 Zsigmond Anna Női 1 BEAC Polythlon 0:44:10 0:21:11 24.4
296 10 240 Nagy Bertalan Férfi 2 FSZSE 0:44:28 0:21:29 24.2
297 11 372 Szatmári Botond Férfi 2 UTE Triatlon 0:45:24 0:22:25 23.7
298 8 219 Kolb Dóra Női 1 Lágymányosi Spari ka 0:45:32 0:22:33 23.7
299 9 444 Cseri Bettina Női 1 Csepel Dolphins 0:46:57 0:23:58 23.0
300 80 164 Szűcs Gergő Férfi 5 0:52:49 0:29:50 20.4
Close