1 David McCann (Irl) Giant Asia Racing Team 3:29:21
2 Lloyd Lucien Reynante (Phi) 7-Eleven Racing Team 0:02:30
3 Baler Ravina (Phi) Batang Tagaytay
4 Irish Valenzuela (Phi) American Vinyl LPGMA 0:04:04
5 Joel Calderon (Phi) Smart 0:05:01
6 Cris Joven (Phi) American Vinyl LPGMA
7 Oscar Rendole (Phi) Smart 0:05:48
8 Jaques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) DCM Team 0:06:15
9 Fredinand Pablo (Phi) American Vinyl LPGMA 0:06:51
10 Sascha Damrow (Ger) CCN Sportswear-Colossi 0:06:54
11 Arnel Quirimit (Phi) Air21 Team 0:07:41
12 Ronnel Hualda (Phi) American Vinyl LPGMA
13 Joseph Millanes (Phi) Smart
14 Davadilla Warren (Phi) Tanduay T5 0:10:27
15 Shinri Suzuki (Jpn) Shimano Racing
16 Tomas Martines (Phi) Smart 0:10:30
17 Merculio Ramos (Phi) 7-Eleven Racing Team 0:10:51
18 Nikko Cortez (Phi) 7-Eleven Racing Team
19 Ryan Serapio (Phi) Extra Joss 0:11:16
20 Santy Barnachea (Phi) Extra Joss
21 Emelito Atilano (Phi) Smart 0:12:23
22 Mark Guevarra (Phi) Batang Tagaytay
23 Julius Diaz (Phi) American Vinyl LPGMA
24 Renier Clauna (Phi) Air21 Team 0:12:49
25 Yuzuru Suzuki (Jpn) Shimano Racing
26 Alex Coutts (GBr) Giant Asia Racing Team 0:13:13
27 Randy Olog (Phi) Extra Joss
28 Lord Anthony Del Rosario (Phi) Extra Joss 0:13:39
29 Mark Rhome Antonio (Phi) 7-Eleven Racing Team 0:15:40
30 Sherwin Carrera (Phi) Batang Tagaytay 0:15:55
31 Stefano Maiorana (RSA) DCM Team 0:16:18
32 Nicanor Guanzon (Phi) Smart 0:16:46
33 Timo Scholz (Ger) CCN Sportswear-Colossi
34 Reynaldo Navarro (Phi) Air21 Team
35 Jason Garillo (Phi) Smart
36 Ericsson Obosa (Phi) 7-Eleven Racing Team
37 Hidenori Nodera (Jpn) Shimano Racing 0:17:09
38 Ronald Gorrantes (Phi) Batang Tagaytay
39 Nilson Mangahis (Phi) American Vinyl LPGMA
40 Tots Oledan (Phi) American Vinyl LPGMA
41 Renato Sembrano (Phi) Batang Tagaytay 0:17:14
42 Lex Nederlof (Ned) CCN Sportswear-Colossi 0:17:45
43 Michael Ochoa (Phi) Tanduay T5 0:19:12
44 Pieter Seyffert (RSA) DCM Team 0:19:13
45 Victor Espiritu (Phi) 7-Eleven Racing Team 0:19:24
46 James Ball (RSA) DCM Team
47 Daniel Asto (Phi) 7-Eleven Racing Team
48 Yoshimitsu Hiratsuka (Jpn) Shimano Racing
49 Alfredo Asuncion (Phi) WOW Fiesta Team
50 Orly Villanueva (Phi) WOW Fiesta Team 0:19:40
51 Junpei Murakami (Jpn) Shimano Racing
52 Reinhard Gorrantes (Phi) Extra Joss
53 Ninoy Bolleser (Phi) WOW Fiesta Team
54 Dominador Marana (Phi) WOW Fiesta Team 0:19:42
55 Carlos Nadyahan (Phi) Tanduay T5 0:19:52
56 Bernard Luzon (Phi) WOW Fiesta Team 0:21:11
57 Vincent Ang (Sin) CCN Sportswear-Colossi 0:22:26
58 Dennis Ungria (Phi) Tanduay T5
59 Jeffrey Monton (Phi) Air21 Team 0:22:28
60 Prajak Mahawong (Tha) Giant Asia Racing Team 0:22:36
61 Jomer Villamayor (Phi) Camsur Water Sports Complex 0:22:53
62 Clinton Barrow (RSA) DCM Team 0:23:09
63 Margarito Platilla (Phi) Camsur Lagos Del Rey 0:23:16
64 Allen Travis (RSA) DCM Team 0:23:44
65 Larry Barnachea (Phi) Extra Joss 0:24:02
66 Oscar Fronda (Phi) Tanduay T5 0:24:09
67 Bryant Sepno (Phi) Tanduay T5 0:24:45
68 Richard Oliver (Phi) Camsur Water Sports Complex 0:25:29
69 Yusuke Hatanaka (Jpn) Shimano Racing 0:25:34
70 Michael John David (Phi) Air21 Team 0:27:10
71 Jay Tolentino (Phi) Batang Tagaytay
72 Dolor Leal (Phi) WOW Fiesta Team
73 Jaybop Pagnanawon (Phi) WOW Fiesta Team
74 Rommel Vargas (Phi) Camsur Water Sports Complex 0:28:39
75 Choon Huat Goh (Sin) OCBC Singapore Cycling Team 0:29:01
76 Ray Martin (Phi) Extra Joss 0:29:50
77 Mark Bonzo (Phi) Batang Tagaytay 0:30:25
78 Mazid Karmers (Ned) CCN Sportswear-Colossi 0:30:57
79 Aruya Rounsauath (Lao) CCN Sportswear-Colossi
80 Benito Lopez (Phi) Tanduay T5 0:33:05
81 Putera Bin Yusoff Adi (Sin) OCBC Singapore Cycling Team 0:35:38
82 Jeremy Maartens (RSA) DCM Team
83 Nino Surban (Phi) Air21 Team 0:35:04
84 Yoshinori Iino (Jpn) Shimano Racing 0:38:57
85 Camilo Bantayan (Phi) Camsur Lagos Del Rey 0:39:40
86 N Khangarid (Mgl) Snow Leopard 0:40:02
87 A Naranbat (Mgl) Snow Leopard 0:47:57
88 Kh Purevsuren (Mgl) Snow Leopard 0:50:19
89 Wen Chen Lin (Tpe) Giant Asia Racing Team 0:53:48
90 Jonathan Rombaon (Phi) Camsur Water Sports Complex 0:55:09
91 Ronnel Berbasal (Phi) Camsur Water Sports Complex 0:57:56
92 Bin Hashim Junnaidi (Sin) OCBC Singapore Cycling Team 0:59:19
93 Kee Meng Ang (Sin) OCBC Singapore Cycling Team 0:59:36
94 Benjamin Rana (Phi) Camsur Lagos Del Rey 1:03:53
95 Henry Rambayong (Phi) Camsur Water Sports Complex 1:06:26
96 Noel Bomalay (Phi) Camsur Water Sports Complex 1:06:28
97 Emmanuel Opena (Phi) Camsur Lagos Del Rey 1:07:21
98 Gino Bomalay (Phi) Camsur Lagos Del Rey 1:10:14
DNF Dennis Suz (Phi) Camsur Lagos Del Rey
DNF Gregor Vincent Mangete (Phi) Camsur Lagos Del Rey
DNF Louie Embalsado (Phi) Air21 Team
DNF D Erdenebayar (Mgl) Snow Leopard
DNF B Myagmarsuren (Mgl) Snow Leopard
DNF Yun Jie Lemuel Lee (Sin) OCBC Singapore Cycling Team
DNF Rasoul Barati (IRI) Giant Asia Racing Team
Intermediate Sprint at Vest Calibration - 60km 1 Merculio Ramos (Phi) 7-Eleven Racing Team 5 pts
2 Stefano Maiorana (RSA) DCM Team 3
3 Sascha Damrow (Ger) CCN Sportswear-Colossi 2
Mountain 1 - Villa Cornillas (Category 2 at 86km) 1 Fredinand Pablo (Phi) American Vinyl LPGMA 3 pts
2 Jaques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) DCM Team 2
3 Cris Joven (Phi) American Vinyl LPGMA 1
Mountain 2 - Balai Taal (Category 1 at 135km) 1 David Mccann (Irl) Giant Asia Racing Team 8 pts
2 Baler Ravina (Phi) Batang Tagaytay 6
3 Lloyd Lucien Reynante (Phi) 7-Eleven Racing Team 5
4 Irish Valenzuela (Phi) American Vinyl LPGMA 3
5 Jaques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) DCM Team 2
6 Cris Joven (Phi) American Vinyl LPGMA 1
Teams 1 American Vinyl LPGMA 10:43:59
2 Smart 0:02:34
3 7-Eleven Racing Team 0:08:16
4 Batang Tagaytay 0:14:52
5 Extra Joss 0:19:49
6 Giant Art 0:19:53
7 Air21 Team 0:21:20
8 Shimano Racing 0:24:29
9 CCN Sportwear - Colossi 0:25:29
10 DCM Team 0:25:50
11 Tanduay T5 0:33:35
12 WOW Fiesta Team 0:42:48
13 Camsur Water Sports Complex 1:01:05
14 OCBC Singapore Cycling Team 1:48:02
15 Camsur Lagos Del Rey 1:50:53
16 Snow Leopard 2:02:22
General Classification after stage one 1 David Mccann (Irl) Giant Asia Racing Team 3:29:11
2 Lloyd Lucien Reynante (Phi) 7-Eleven Racing Team 0:02:34
3 Baler Ravina (Phi) Batang Tagaytay 0:02:36
4 Irish Valenzuela (Phi) American Vinyl LPGMA 0:04:14
5 Joel Calderon (Phi) Smart 0:05:11
6 Cris Joven (Phi) American Vinyl LPGMA
7 Oscar Rendole (Phi) Smart 0:05:58
8 Jaques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) DCM Team 0:06:25
9 Fredinand Pablo (Phi) American Vinyl LPGMA 0:07:01
10 Sascha Damrow (Ger) CCN Sportswear-Colossi 0:07:04
11 Arnel Quirimit (Phi) Air21 Team 0:07:51
12 Ronnel Hualda (Phi) American Vinyl LPGMA
13 Joseph Millanes (Phi) Smart
14 Davadilla Warren (Phi) Tanduay T5 0:10:37
15 Shinri Suzuki (Jpn) Shimano Racing
16 Tomas Martines (Phi) Smart 0:10:40
17 Merculio Ramos (Phi) 7-Eleven Racing Team 0:10:59
18 Nikko Cortez (Phi) 7-Eleven Racing Team 0:11:01
19 Ryan Serapio (Phi) Extra Joss 0:11:26
20 Santy Barnachea (Phi) Extra Joss
21 Emelito Atilano (Phi) Smart 0:12:33
22 Mark Guevarra (Phi) Batang Tagaytay
23 Julius Diaz (Phi) American Vinyl LPGMA
24 Renier Clauna (Phi) Air21 Team 0:12:59
25 Yuzuru Suzuki (Jpn) Shimano Racing
26 Alex Coutts (GBr) Giant Asia Racing Team 0:13:23
27 Randy Olog (Phi) Extra Joss
28 Lord Anthony Del Rosario (Phi) Extra Joss 0:13:49
29 Mark Rhome Antonio (Phi) 7-Eleven Racing Team 0:15:50
30 Sherwin Carrera (Phi) Batang Tagaytay 0:16:05
31 Stefano Maiorana (RSA) DCM Team 0:16:25
32 Nicanor Guanzon (Phi) Smart 0:16:56
33 Timo Scholz (Ger) CCN Sportswear-Colossi
34 Reynaldo Navarro (Phi) Air21 Team
35 Jason Garillo (Phi) Smart
36 Ericsson Obosa (Phi) 7-Eleven Racing Team
37 Hidenori Nodera (Jpn) Shimano Racing 0:17:19
38 Ronald Gorrantes (Phi) Batang Tagaytay
39 Nilson Mangahis (Phi) American Vinyl LPGMA
40 Tots Oledan (Phi) American Vinyl LPGMA
41 Renato Sembrano (Phi) Batang Tagaytay 0:17:24
42 Lex Nederlof (Ned) CCN Sportswear-Colossi 0:17:55
43 Michael Ochoa (Phi) Tanduay T5 0:19:22
44 Pieter Seyffert (RSA) DCM Team 0:19:23
45 Victor Espiritu (Phi) 7-Eleven Racing Team 0:19:34
46 James Ball (RSA) DCM Team
47 Daniel Asto (Phi) 7-Eleven Racing Team
48 Yoshimitsu Hiratsuka (Jpn) Shimano Racing
49 Alfredo Asuncion (Phi) WOW Fiesta Team
50 Orly Villanueva (Phi) WOW Fiesta Team 0:19:50
51 Junpei Murakami (Jpn) Shimano Racing
52 Reinhard Gorrantes (Phi) Extra Joss
53 Ninoy Bolleser (Phi) WOW Fiesta Team
54 Dominador Marana (Phi) WOW Fiesta Team 0:19:52
55 Carlos Nadyahan (Phi) Tanduay T5 0:20:02
56 Bernard Luzon (Phi) WOW Fiesta Team 0:21:21
57 Vincent Ang (Sin) CCN Sportswear-Colossi 0:22:35
58 Dennis Ungria (Phi) Tanduay T5 0:22:36
59 Jeffrey Monton (Phi) Air21 Team 0:22:38
60 Prajak Mahawong (Tha) Giant Asia Racing Team 0:22:46
61 Jomer Villamayor (Phi) Camsur Water Sports Complex 0:23:03
62 Clinton Barrow (RSA) DCM Team 0:23:19
63 Margarito Platilla (Phi) Camsur Lagos Del Rey 0:23:26
64 Allen Travis (RSA) DCM Team 0:23:54
65 Larry Barnachea (Phi) Extra Joss 0:24:12
66 Oscar Fronda (Phi) Tanduay T5 0:24:19
67 Bryant Sepno (Phi) Tanduay T5 0:24:55
68 Richard Oliver (Phi) Camsur Water Sports Complex 0:25:39
69 Yusuke Hatanaka (Jpn) Shimano Racing 0:25:44
70 Michael John David (Phi) Air21 Team 0:27:20
71 Jay Tolentino (Phi) Batang Tagaytay
72 Dolor Leal (Phi) WOW Fiesta Team
73 Jaybop Pagnanawon (Phi) WOW Fiesta Team
74 Rommel Vargas (Phi) Camsur Water Sports Complex 0:28:49
75 Choon Huat Goh (Sin) OCBC Singapore Cycling Team 0:29:11
76 Ray Martin (Phi) Extra Joss 0:30:00
77 Mark Bonzo (Phi) Batang Tagaytay 0:30:35
78 Mazid Karmers (Ned) CCN Sportswear-Colossi 0:31:07
79 Aruya Rounsauath (Lao) CCN Sportswear-Colossi
80 Benito Lopez (Phi) Tanduay T5 0:33:15
81 Nino Surban (Phi) Air21 Team 0:35:14
82 Putera Bin Yusoff Adi (Sin) OCBC Singapore Cycling Team 0:35:48
83 Jeremy Maartens (RSA) DCM Team
84 Yoshinori Iino (Jpn) Shimano Racing 0:39:07
85 Camilo Bantayan (Phi) Camsur Lagos Del Rey 0:39:50
86 N Khangarid (Mgl) Snow Leopard 0:40:12
87 A Naranbat (Mgl) Snow Leopard 0:48:07
88 Kh Purevsuren (Mgl) Snow Leopard 0:50:29
89 Wen Chen Lin (Tpe) Giant Asia Racing Team 0:53:58
90 Jonathan Rombaon (Phi) Camsur Water Sports Complex 0:55:19
91 Ronnel Berbasal (Phi) Camsur Water Sports Complex 0:58:06
92 Bin Hashim Junnaidi (Sin) OCBC Singapore Cycling Team 0:59:29
93 Kee Meng Ang (Sin) OCBC Singapore Cycling Team 0:59:46
94 Benjamin Rana (Phi) Camsur Lagos Del Rey 1:04:03
95 Henry Rambayong (Phi) Camsur Water Sports Complex 1:06:36
96 Noel Bomalay (Phi) Camsur Water Sports Complex 1:06:38
97 Emmanuel Opena (Phi) Camsur Lagos Del Rey 1:07:31
98 Gino Bomalay (Phi) Camsur Lagos Del Rey 1:10:24
Points Classification 1 David Mccann (Irl) Giant Asia Racing Team 12 pts
2 Lloyd Lucien Reynante (Phi) 7-Eleven Racing Team 10
3 Baler Ravina (Phi) Batang Tagaytay 8
4 Irish Valenzuela (Phi) American Vinyl LPGMA 7
5 Joel Calderon (Phi) Smart 6
6 Cris Joven (Phi) American Vinyl LPGMA 5
7 Merculio Ramos (Phi) 7-Eleven Racing Team 5
8 Oscar Rendole (Phi) Smart 4
9 Jaques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) DCM Team 3
10 Sascha Damrow (Ger) CCN Sportswear-Colossi 3
11 Stefano Maiorana (RSA) DCM Team 3
12 Fredinand Pablo (Phi) American Vinyl LPGMA 2
Mountains Classification 1 David Mccann (Irl) Giant Asia Racing Team 8 pts
2 Baler Ravina (Phi) Batang Tagaytay 6
3 Lloyd Lucien Reynante (Phi) 7-Eleven Racing Team 5
4 Jaques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) DCM Team 4
5 Irish Valenzuela (Phi) American Vinyl LPGMA 3
6 Fredinand Pablo (Phi) American Vinyl LPGMA 3
7 Cris Joven (Phi) American Vinyl LPGMA 2
Young Riders Classification 1 Irish Valenzuela (Phi) American Vinyl LPGMA 3:33:25
2 Jaques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) DCM Team 0:02:11
3 Nikko Cortez (Phi) 7-Eleven Racing Team 0:06:47
4 Ryan Serapio (Phi) Extra Joss 0:07:12
5 Lord Anthony Del Rosario (Phi) Extra Joss 0:09:35
6 Mark Rhome Antonio (Phi) 7-Eleven Racing Team 0:11:36
7 Stefano Maiorana (RSA) DCM Team 0:12:11
8 Tots Oledan (Phi) American Vinyl LPGMA 0:13:05
9 Daniel Asto (Phi) 7-Eleven Racing Team 0:15:20
10 Yoshimitsu Hiratsuka (Jpn) Shimano Racing
11 Dominador Marana (Phi) WOW Fiesta Team 0:15:38
12 Dennis Ungria (Phi) Tanduay T5 0:18:22
13 Clinton Barrow (RSA) DCM Team 0:19:05
14 Richard Oliver (Phi) Camsur Water Sports Complex 0:21:25
15 Michael John David (Phi) Air21 Team 0:23:06
16 Jaybop Pagnanawon (Phi) WOW Fiesta Team
17 Choon Huat Goh (Sin) OCBC Singapore Cycling Team 0:24:57
18 Ray Martin (Phi) Extra Joss 0:25:46
19 Mark Bonzo (Phi) Batang Tagaytay 0:26:21
20 Mazid Karmers (Ned) CCN Sportswear-Colossi 0:26:53
21 Aruya Rounsauath (Lao) CCN Sportswear-Colossi
22 Nino Surban (Phi) Air21 Team 0:31:00
23 N Khangarid (Mgl) Snow Leopard 0:35:58
24 Ronnel Berbasal (Phi) Camsur Water Sports Complex 0:53:52
25 Noel Bomalay (Phi) Camsur Water Sports Complex 1:02:24
Philippino Riders Classification 1 Lloyd Lucien Reynante (Phi) 7-Eleven Racing Team 3:31:45
2 Baler Ravina (Phi) Batang Tagaytay 0:00:02
3 Irish Valenzuela (Phi) American Vinyl LPGMA 0:01:40
4 Joel Calderon (Phi) Smart 0:02:37
5 Cris Joven (Phi) American Vinyl LPGMA
6 Oscar Rendole (Phi) Smart 0:03:24
7 Fredinand Pablo (Phi) American Vinyl LPGMA 0:04:27
8 Arnel Quirimit (Phi) Air21 Team 0:05:17
9 Ronnel Hualda (Phi) American Vinyl LPGMA
10 Joseph Millanes (Phi) Smart
11 Davadilla Warren (Phi) Tanduay T5 0:08:03
12 Tomas Martines (Phi) Smart 0:08:06
13 Merculio Ramos (Phi) 7-Eleven Racing Team 0:08:25
14 Nikko Cortez (Phi) 7-Eleven Racing Team 0:08:27
15 Ryan Serapio (Phi) Extra Joss 0:08:52
16 Santy Barnachea (Phi) Extra Joss
17 Emelito Atilano (Phi) Smart 0:09:59
18 Mark Guevarra (Phi) Batang Tagaytay
19 Julius Diaz (Phi) American Vinyl LPGMA
20 Renier Clauna (Phi) Air21 Team 0:10:25
21 Randy Olog (Phi) Extra Joss 0:10:49
22 Lord Anthony Del Rosario (Phi) Extra Joss 0:11:15
23 Mark Rhome Antonio (Phi) 7-Eleven Racing Team 0:13:16
24 Sherwin Carrera (Phi) Batang Tagaytay 0:13:31
25 Nicanor Guanzon (Phi) Smart 0:14:22
26 Reynaldo Navarro (Phi) Air21 Team
27 Jason Garillo (Phi) Smart
28 Ericsson Obosa (Phi) 7-Eleven Racing Team
29 Ronald Gorrantes (Phi) Batang Tagaytay 0:14:45
30 Nilson Mangahis (Phi) American Vinyl LPGMA
31 Tots Oledan (Phi) American Vinyl LPGMA
32 Renato Sembrano (Phi) Batang Tagaytay 0:14:50
33 Michael Ochoa (Phi) Tanduay T5 0:16:48
34 Victor Espiritu (Phi) 7-Eleven Racing Team 0:17:00
35 Daniel Asto (Phi) 7-Eleven Racing Team
36 Alfredo Asuncion (Phi) WOW Fiesta Team
37 Orly Villanueva (Phi) WOW Fiesta Team 0:17:16
38 Reinhard Gorrantes (Phi) Extra Joss
39 Ninoy Bolleser (Phi) WOW Fiesta Team
40 Dominador Marana (Phi) WOW Fiesta Team 0:17:18
41 Carlos Nadyahan (Phi) Tanduay T5 0:17:28
42 Bernard Luzon (Phi) WOW Fiesta Team 0:18:47
43 Dennis Ungria (Phi) Tanduay T5 0:20:02
44 Jeffrey Monton (Phi) Air21 Team 0:20:04
45 Jomer Villamayor (Phi) Camsur Water Sports Complex 0:20:29
46 Margarito Platilla (Phi) Camsur Lagos Del Rey 0:20:52
47 Larry Barnachea (Phi) Extra Joss 0:21:38
48 Oscar Fronda (Phi) Tanduay T5 0:21:45
49 Bryant Sepno (Phi) Tanduay T5 0:22:21
50 Richard Oliver (Phi) Camsur Water Sports Complex 0:23:05
51 Michael John David (Phi) Air21 Team 0:24:46
52 Jay Tolentino (Phi) Batang Tagaytay
53 Dolor Leal (Phi) WOW Fiesta Team
54 Jaybop Pagnanawon (Phi) WOW Fiesta Team
55 Rommel Vargas (Phi) Camsur Water Sports Complex 0:26:15
56 Ray Martin (Phi) Extra Joss 0:27:26
57 Mark Bonzo (Phi) Batang Tagaytay 0:28:01
58 Benito Lopez (Phi) Tanduay T5 0:30:41
59 Nino Surban (Phi) Air21 Team 0:32:40
60 Camilo Bantayan (Phi) Camsur Lagos Del Rey 0:37:16
61 Jonathan Rombaon (Phi) Camsur Water Sports Complex 0:52:45
62 Ronnel Berbasal (Phi) Camsur Water Sports Complex 0:55:32
63 Benjamin Rana (Phi) Camsur Lagos Del Rey 1:01:29
64 Henry Rambayong (Phi) Camsur Water Sports Complex 1:04:02
65 Noel Bomalay (Phi) Camsur Water Sports Complex 1:04:04
66 Emmanuel Opena (Phi) Camsur Lagos Del Rey 1:04:57
67 Gino Bomalay (Phi) Camsur Lagos Del Rey 1:07:50
Teams Classification 1 American Vinyl LPGMA 10:43:59
2 Smart 0:02:34
3 7-Eleven Racing Team 0:08:16
4 Batang Tagaytay 0:14:52
5 Extra Joss 0:19:49
6 Giant Art 0:19:53
7 Air21 Team 0:21:20
8 Shimano Racing 0:24:29
9 CCN Sportwear - Colossi 0:25:29
10 DCM Team 0:25:50
11 Tanduay T5 0:33:35
12 WOW Fiesta Team 0:42:48
13 Camsur Water Sports Complex 1:01:05
14 OCBC Singapore Cycling Team 1:48:02
15 Camsur Lagos Del Rey 1:50:53
16 Snow Leopard 2:02:22
Close