1 20 Đurasek Kristijan B.K Loborika elite 1 18 20
2 37 Špiljak Dragutin B.K Stubaki veteranB 1 18 20
3 99 Omulec Andrej B.K Obazi i delo SLO elite 1 18 20
4 48 Ivančec Alen B.K Ivanić grad U-23 1 18 20
5 78 Sikošek Gregor RA-mar SLO rekreativac1 18 20
6 89 Roset Pavao B.K Kalorija Zg elite 1 18 20
7 33 Potočki Pavel B.K Stubaki junior 1 18 20
8 49 Cvanciger Vedran B.K Ivanić grad veteranA 1 18 20
9 29 Balaško Zvonko B.K Stubaki kadet 1 18 20
10 90 Milun Ivan B.K Kalorija Zg elite 1 18 20
11 46 Dovranić Matijas B.K Ivanić grad junior 1 18 20
12 9 Šprajc Luka B.D Sloga junior 1 18 20
13 28 Janković Davor B.K Stubaki kadet 1 18 20
14 87 Jozing Ivica B.K Zagreb veteranB 1 18 20
15 91 Marukić Maja B.K Kalorija Zg žene 1 18 20
16 38 Ljubić Srećko B.K Stubaki veteranB 1 18 20
17 68 Berta Nino B.K Kalorija Zg elite 1 18 20
18 3 Herceg Marko B.D Sloga kadet 1 18 20
19 31 Barlović Jurica B.K Stubaki kadet 1 18 20
20 85 Jelačić Josip B.K Sv.nedelja elite 1 18 20
21 30 Franjković Marko B.K Stubaki kadet 1 18 20
22 41 Rafaj Bojan B.K Rijeka elite 1 18 20
23 34 Benger Janko B.K Stubaki junior 1 18 20
24 27 Boduljak Marina B.K Loborika žene 1 18 20
25 66 Buršić Ares B.K Sv.nedelja veteranA 1 18 20
26 81 Vidović Robertino B.K Mura avantura veteranB 1 18 33
27 19 Demarin Masimo B.K Loborika elite 1 18 33
28 98 Matija Kvasina B.K Radenska SLO elite 1 18 47
29 25 Rogina Radosav B.K Loborika elite 1 18 47
30 18 Dančulović Tomislav B.K Loborika elite 1 18 47
31 53 Brajenović Miroslav B.K Ivanić grad veteranB 1 18 47
32 97 Kvasina Danijel B.K Kalorija Zg elite 1 22 40
33 88 Krajačić Davor B.K Tuškanac veteranC 1 22 40
34 82 Kriković Darko B.K Mura avantura veteranA 1 26 43
35 1 Pačandi Bernard B.D Sloga kadet 1 26 43
36 83 Horvatić Anđelko B.K Mura avantura veteranA 1 26 43
37 70 Vanja Ivan B.K T-reks elite 1 26 43
38 61 Miščin Boris B.K Dinamo veteranC 1 26 43
39 47 Behlić Denis B.K Ivanić grad junior 1 26 43
40 86 Valec Matej B.K Zagreb U-23 1 26 43
41 92 Kovač Matej B.K Dubrava kadet 1 26 43
42 45 Kišerlovski Eduard B.K Rijeka veteranC 1 29 20
43 50 Knežević Dubravko B.K Ivanić grad veteranA 1 31 17
44 95 Trajković Marko B.K Dubrava U-23 1 31 17
45 93 Kosovelj Aleksandar B.K Mura avantura veteranB 1 31 17
46 94 Grebenar Aleksandar B.K Dubrava veteranC 1 32 20
B.D. SLOGA
Varaždin
Rezultati "Utrke u magli" 2010.g.
Varaždin 09.10.2010.
47 62 Kuzmić Vladimir B.K Dinamo veteranA 1 36 11
48 60 Buljan Veljko B.K Dinamo veteranC 1 36 11
49 80 Varšić Kristijan B.K Mura avantura veteranA 1 37 30
50 44 Jelača Luka B.K Rijeka kadet 1 41 39
51 56 Pavić Neven B.K Zadar veteranB 1 43 06
52 58 Teofilov Nikica B.K Zadar rekreativac1 43 28
53 84 Mandić Josip B.K Sv.nedelja rekreativac1 44 20
54 65 Koščak Patrik B.K Maraton junior 1 45 00
55 7 Prišlić Igor B.D Sloga veteranA 1 45 00
56 64 Car Ljubo B.K Rogla SLO veteranC 1 45 00
57 67 Babić Siniša B.K Kalorija Zg veteranB 1 45 00
58 26 Srdoć Željko B.K Loborika veteranB 1 45 00
59 21 Kišerlovski Emanuel B.K Rijeka elite 1 45 00
60 55 Gobin Ivan B.K Zadar veteranA 1 45 00
61 57 Perinović Romano B.K Zadar veteranB 1 45 00
62 76 Bešić Armel B.K Gračanica BH kadet 1 45 00
Close