1 David Van Der Poel (Ned) Isorex Cycling Team 0:41:01
2 Mike Teunissen (Ned) WV'T Luchtschip 0:00:03
3 Danny Van Poppel (Ned) TWC Pijnenburg 0:00:12
4 Jens Adams (Bel) Avia Cycling Team 0:00:49
5 Douwe Verberne (Ned) RTC Buitenlust
6 Radek Polnicky (Cze) 0:00:51
7 Michael Boros (Cze) Cyklo Team 0:00:59
8 Bart De Vocht (Bel) Team Saeco Focus 0:01:05
9 Twan Brusselman (Ned) WV De Jonge Renner 0:01:22
10 Voltech Nipl (Cze)
11 Xandro Meurisse (Bel) Cyclingchamps 0:01:23
12 Daniel Mclay (GBr) Hargroves Cycles 0:01:24
13 Michael Thomas Paprstka (Cze) 0:01:39
14 Voltechmatje Lasak (Cze) 0:01:44
15 Yannick Eckmann (USA) Clif Bar Development Team 0:02:16
16 Alexis Caresmel (Fra) Wasquehal 0:02:48
17 Frederik Geerts (Bel) Bodysol- Lotto
18 Jeroen Meijers (Ned) Willebrord Wil Vooru
19 Kenny Kastelijn (Ned) WV'T Luchtschip 0:02:49
20 Jeff Bahnson (USA) Thule/Van Dessel
21 Paulo Gonzalez SPA Ponteares 0:02:50
22 Jelle Cant (Bel) AVB - Cycling Team 0:03:05
23 Stan Godrie (Ned) Willebrord Wil Vooru 0:03:08
24 Toon Aerts (Bel) Koninklijke Hoboken 0:03:10
25 Jordy Van Staeyen (Bel) Cycling Team 99 V 0:03:13
26 Daniel Vesely (Cze) 0:03:16
27 Robin Wennekes (Ned) W.V. Eemland 0:03:43
28 Mike Van Aken (Bel) Koninklijke Hoboken 0:03:46
29 Tobias Deprie (Ger) Harvestehuder 0:03:47
30 Julian Levasseur (Fra) Interracgional De Ca 0:03:59
31 Dennis Stultiens (Ned) RTC Buitenlust 0:04:00
32 Antoine Coz (Fra) Guidelois 0:04:04
33 Gabriel Chavanne (Swi) 0:04:14
34 Oleksandr Basly (Ger) Frankfurterd 0:04:19
35 Niels Ooms (Bel) The Bmx Devils V.Z 0:04:26
36 Olivier Vandevyver (Bel) Isorex Cycling Team 0:04:46
37 Oier Iraolagoitia (Spa) Zarauztarra 0:05:00
38 Jaap De Man (Ned) PRC Delta 0:05:02
39 Johannes Cords (Ger) Harvestehuder 0:05:05
40 Kay Welten (Ned) TWC Pijnenburg 0:05:23
41 Chris Wallace (USA) KCCX/Navigators Ins./Verge 0:05:31
42 Anthony Ansard (Fra) Interracgional De Ca 0:05:41
43 Karl Hoppner (Can) EMD Serono Specialized 0:05:47
44 Julian Lehmann (Ger) Harburger 0:05:48
45 Nick Van Dijke (Ned) TWC Het Snelle Wiel 0:05:58
46 Joni Geeraerts (Bel) Sport En Steun - Leo 0:06:03
47 Matt Spinks (USA) Team Plan C CX/Stevens 0:06:09
48 Robert De Jong (Ned) W.V. Eemland 0:06:34
49 Jordy De Ryck (Bel) V.Z.W. Royal Antwer 0:06:38
50 Yoeri Bertels (Bel) Cycling Team 99 V 0:06:40
51 Pierre Le Pottier (Fra) Vclisieux 0:06:42
52 Jaroslav Chalas (Svk) Slavia 0:06:48
53 Glenn Thys (Bel) Dcm-Gb Vorselaar Cyc 0:06:51
54 Bryan Borowski (Ned) WV Schijndel 0:07:04
55 Axel Dekker (Ned) W.V. Eemland 0:07:14
56 Fausto Hofland (Ned) Willebrord Wil Vooru 0:07:20
57 Robin Delanghe (Bel) Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z 0:07:26
58 Birger Vandael (Bel) Sport En Steun - Leo 0:07:42
59 Charles-Etienne Lambert (Bel) Sportclub Velocipedi -1lap
60 Paul Schuurmans (Ned) WV Schijndel
61 Mathias Hooybergs (Bel) Sport En Steun - Leo
62 Niels Verdijck (Bel) Bmx Ranst Vzw
63 Arie Teun Roobol (Ned) PRC Delta
64 Josh Lehmann (USA) Sunapee/S&W/Continental Paving
65 Bavo Symens (Bel) Koninklijke Hoboken
66 Nick Van Huffelen (Bel) Cycling Team Brassch
67 Sibe Smets (Bel) K.W.C. Heist Zuide
68 Ruben Van Dingenen (Bel) Sport En Steun - Leo -2laps
69 Lander Thyssen (Bel) Sport En Steun - Leo
70 Damiaan Relaes (Bel) Rudyco Cycling Team
DNF David Kessler (USA) Clif Bar Development Team
DNF Ricardo Van De Klundert (Ned) Willebrord Wil Vooru
DNF Dennis Van Riel (Bel) Koninklijke Hoboken
DNF Jago Goedefroy (Bel) KSC Denderstreek Lab
DNF Bartosz Pillis (Pol)
DNF Skyler Trujillo (USA) Black Sheep Jr. Cycling
Close