1 209 Kirsipuu Jaan 1968 M Sen2 (1) 22:31.65 45,27
2 203 Jõeäär Gert 1987 M (1) 22:47.00 15.35 44,76
3 208 Räim Rigo 1987 M (2) 22:52.75 21.10 44,58
4 133 Prous Priit Pro Shop Team 1984 M (3) 23:14.92 43.27 43,87
5 216 Põvvat Rainer 1985 M (4) 23:23.64 51.99 43,60
6 1 Korts-Laur Ervin Pro Shop Team 1986 M (5) 23:26.66 55.01 43,50
7 242 Karlson Urmas 1961 M Sen2 (2) 23:27.90 56.25 43,46
8 221 Jeret Timmo 1993 M18 (1) 23:27.97 56.32 43,46
9 20 Jõgi Joonas CFC Dream Team 1991 M (6) 23:31.59 59.94 43,35
10 158 Alamaa Siim-Erik 1992 M18 (2) 23:36.41 1:04.76 43,20
11 211 Sarv Sten 1992 M18 (3) 23:47.08 1:15.43 42,88
12 217 Jõessar Janari-Joel 1990 M (7) 24:01.82 1:30.17 42,44
13 26 Ööpik Esko 1989 M (8) 24:04.27 1:32.62 42,37
14 48 Nisu Oskar CFC Dream Team 1994 M16 (1) 24:09.36 1:37.71 42,22
15 19 Kolk Hannes 1975 M Sen1 (1) 24:11.26 1:39.61 42,17
16 107 Idarand Erik 1991 M (9) 24:12.03 1:40.38 42,14
17 141 Sokk Harri 1986 M (10) 24:15.38 1:43.73 42,05
18 108 Randoja David 1990 M (11) 24:18.18 1:46.53 41,97
19 80 Nõlvik Lasse 1974 M Sen1 (2) 24:27.20 1:55.55 41,71
20 135 Molev Juri 1976 M Sen1 (3) 24:31.21 1:59.56 41,59
21 42 Nõmmela Aksel CFC Dream Team 1994 M16 (2) 24:32.00 2:00.35 41,57
22 49 Rannama Indrek SJK Viiking 1975 M Sen1 (4) 24:32.07 2:00.42 41,57
23 171 Karu Virgo 1967 M Sen2 (3) 24:33.53 2:01.88 41,53
24 101 Räim Riko SJK Viiking 1981 M (12) 24:40.54 2:08.89 41,33
25 197 Raudsepp Krister CFC Dream Team 1993 M18 (4) 24:41.23 2:09.58 41,31
26 10 Ord Tõnu 1968 M Sen2 (4) 24:49.30 2:17.65 41,09
27 75 Osula Otto 1979 M Sen1 (5) 24:50.08 2:18.43 41,07
28 198 Vist Kalev 1964 M Sen2 (5) 25:04.48 2:32.83 40,67
29 14 Redi Kaarel 1995 M16 (3) 25:09.53 2:37.88 40,54
30 222 Tamm Tõiv M Sen2 (6) 25:10.15 2:38.50 40,52
31 79 Kull Andre 1978 M Sen1 (6) 25:10.68 2:39.03 40,51
32 174 Teppo Indrek 1975 M Sen1 (7) 25:19.16 2:47.51 40,28
33 245 Laanemaa Kristjan 1982 M (13) 25:24.38 2:52.73 40,14
34 235 Laht Rauno 1993 M18 (5) 25:25.16 2:53.51 40,12
35 43 Nartov Georgi 1993 M18 (6) 25:30.30 2:58.65 39,99
36 76 Rebane Meelis 1971 M Sen1 (8) 25:35.07 3:03.42 39,86
37 202 Juudas Karl CFC Dream Team 1993 M18 (7) 25:38.26 3:06.61 39,78
38 50 Rannama Ivari SJK Viiking 1981 M (14) 25:43.91 3:12.26 39,63
39 232 Mahlapuu Ott-Allan 1991 M (15) 25:45.70 3:14.05 39,59
40 15 Mäoma Silver 1995 M16 (4) 25:46.16 3:14.51 39,58
41 125 Tarassov Igor 1965 M Sen2 (7) 25:47.86 3:16.21 39,53
42 140 Korman Hans 1989 M (16) 25:50.09 3:18.44 39,48
43 103 Kiitam Ivar 1992 M18 (8) 25:51.61 3:19.96 39,44
44 18 Miljand Karl-Rauno 1990 M (17) 26:02.69 3:31.04 39,16
45 159 Alunurm Alo 1970 M Sen2 (8) 26:07.34 3:35.69 39,04
46 196 Kuhi Rainer 1977 M Sen1 (9) 26:12.55 3:40.90 38,91
47 129 Leino Peep 1978 M Sen1 (10) 26:12.75 3:41.10 38,91
48 61 Otsus Indrek 1955 M Sen3 (1) 26:14.53 3:42.88 38,86
VolaSoftControlPdf
Filter temposõidu karikasari
III etapp
MNT eraldistart
Esialgsed tulemused
Vola Timing (www.vola.fr) / Msports Pro 2.08 Nelson timing
9.06.2010 / Viimsi 9.06.2010 at 22:39 / Page 2/3
Rank nr. Nimi Team S.a. Klass (Rank) Time Gap Speed
49 127 Kivi Allan 1974 M Sen1 (11) 26:24.57 3:52.92 38,62
50 147 Kotov Raul Velo Clubbers 1966 M Sen2 (9) 26:27.89 3:56.24 38,54
51 38 Jefimov Jevgeni 1986 M (18) 26:28.54 3:56.89 38,52
52 32 Reinpõld Risto 1980 M Sen1 (12) 26:28.58 3:56.93 38,52
53 224 Linkgreim Jaanus 1971 M Sen1 (13) 26:30.68 3:59.03 38,47
54 81 Tinno Margus Velo Clubbers 1974 M Sen1 (14) 26:30.82 3:59.17 38,47
55 70 Kelk Kristjan 1993 M18 (9) 26:32.60 4:00.95 38,42
56 106 Kaldma Kevin 1994 M16 (5) 26:33.21 4:01.56 38,41
57 134 Martma Kert 1983 M (19) 26:42.78 4:11.13 38,18
58 53 Suvi Tarvo Suvi Team 1969 M Sen2 (10) 26:46.54 4:14.89 38,09
59 237 Hion Lars-Erik Tartu SK 1980 M Sen1 (15) 26:47.48 4:15.83 38,07
60 128 Sukk Gaspar 1976 M Sen1 (16) 26:55.29 4:23.64 37,88
61 143 Vainre Mart 1988 M (20) 26:58.27 4:26.62 37,81
62 11 Kriger Vladislav 1973 M Sen1 (17) 27:06.17 4:34.52 37,63
63 16 Vahtra Vahur 1995 M16 (6) 27:07.31 4:35.66 37,60
64 185 Talviste Tanel 1977 M Sen1 (18) 27:10.46 4:38.81 37,53
65 230 Rotberg Raimo Pro Shop Team 1973 M Sen1 (19) 27:12.05 4:40.40 37,49
66 52 Suvi Siim Suvi Team 1995 M16 (7) 27:15.29 4:43.64 37,42
67 36 Sammel Koit 1966 M Sen2 (11) 27:18.89 4:47.24 37,34
68 227 Johanson Raimo 1994 M16 (8) 27:19.04 4:47.39 37,33
69 176 Ever Riho Velo Clubbers 1966 M Sen2 (12) 27:29.99 4:58.34 37,09
70 29 Kukk Aivo 1956 M Sen3 (2) 27:32.63 5:00.98 37,03
71 24 Suvi Joosep Suvi Team 1995 M16 (9) 27:36.78 5:05.13 36,93
72 69 Kelk Kaarel 1995 M16 (10) 27:37.80 5:06.15 36,91
73 234 Sarapuu Alma 1973 N Sen (1) 27:39.66 5:08.01 36,87
74 172 Rist Liisi 1991 N (1) 27:41.67 5:10.02 36,83
75 207 Poolamrets Hannes 1994 M16 (11) 27:41.88 5:10.23 36,82
76 164 Laanemets Raivo 1968 M Sen2 (13) 27:44.43 5:12.78 36,76
77 62 Tilba Aleksander 1957 M Sen3 (3) 27:45.04 5:13.39 36,75
78 244 Tuvike Erik 1989 M (21) 27:45.35 5:13.70 36,74
79 220 Lipe Silvia 1992 N18 (1) 27:47.86 5:16.21 36,69
80 85 Dubov Aleksandr 1963 M Sen2 (14) 27:49.22 5:17.57 36,66
81 160 Jõgeva Toomas Quatron 1967 M Sen2 (15) 27:52.78 5:21.13 36,58
82 104 Gede Tarmo 1967 M Sen2 (16) 27:58.50 5:26.85 36,46
83 2 Vollmer Siim 1983 M (22) 28:00.15 5:28.50 36,42
84 109 Kand Peeter 1968 M Sen2 (17) 28:02.21 5:30.56 36,38
85 231 Sepp Kaspar 1957 M Sen3 (4) 28:09.30 5:37.65 36,22
86 223 Vait Indrek M (23) 28:09.55 5:37.90 36,22
87 44 Strand Aleksander 1957 M Sen3 (5) 28:11.76 5:40.11 36,17
88 71 Haljak Antti 1978 M Sen1 (20) 28:16.35 5:44.70 36,07
89 117 Talviste Einari 1968 M Sen2 (18) 28:16.69 5:45.04 36,07
90 210 Liiva Enn 1961 M Sen2 (19) 28:20.47 5:48.82 35,99
91 123 Kesvatera Andres 1979 M Sen1 (21) 28:20.59 5:48.94 35,98
92 149 Albert Arnold Quatron 1966 M Sen2 (20) 28:25.76 5:54.11 35,87
93 83 Nikiforov Igor 1961 M Sen2 (21) 28:30.85 5:59.20 35,77
94 219 Pajus Rene 1976 M Sen1 (22) 28:34.43 6:02.78 35,69
95 4 Irik Rein 1958 M Sen3 (6) 28:35.69 6:04.04 35,67
96 74 Loorpere Joosep 1972 M Sen1 (23) 28:38.84 6:07.19 35,60
97 12 Audova Jaanus 1958 M Sen3 (7) 28:42.38 6:10.73 35,53
98 212 Part Kristjan 1960 M Sen3 (8) 28:43.63 6:11.98 35,50
99 191 Klaaser Gert Quatron 1968 M Sen2 (22) 28:46.41 6:14.76 35,44
100 7 Treufeldt Ülo 1946 M Sen4 (1) 28:50.12 6:18.47 35,37
VolaSoftControlPdf
Filter temposõidu karikasari
III etapp
MNT eraldistart
Esialgsed tulemused
Vola Timing (www.vola.fr) / Msports Pro 2.08 Nelson timing
9.06.2010 / Viimsi 9.06.2010 at 22:39 / Page 3/3
Rank nr. Nimi Team S.a. Klass (Rank) Time Gap Speed
101 233 Prükkel Jaanus 1966 M Sen2 (23) 28:50.38 6:18.73 35,36
102 86 Markov Helgor 1981 M (24) 28:57.74 6:26.09 35,21
103 77 Aamisepp Andres 1980 M Sen1 (24) 28:59.60 6:27.95 35,18
104 228 Müürsepp Madis 1965 M Sen2 (24) 29:06.40 6:34.75 35,04
105 186 Kruus Kaupo 1972 M Sen1 (25) 29:08.42 6:36.77 35,00
106 175 Meri Martin 1984 M (25) 29:13.32 6:41.67 34,90
107 200 Lepik Sirje 1995 N18 (2) 29:16.42 6:44.77 34,84
108 225 Rõngas Riho 1970 M Sen2 (25) 29:18.26 6:46.61 34,80
109 199 Redi Karin 1993 N18 (3) 29:24.53 6:52.88 34,68
110 130 Kutti Martin 1994 M16 (12) 29:26.46 6:54.81 34,64
111 236 Kiskonen Siim 1997 M14 (1) 29:32.54 7:00.89 34,52
112 156 Randver Sander 1994 M16 (13) 29:37.43 7:05.78 34,43
113 193 Orgla Maario 1979 M Sen1 (26) 29:37.54 7:05.89 34,42
114 152 Veeberg Sulev 1951 M Sen3 (9) 29:39.80 7:08.15 34,38
115 226 Aro Andres 1970 M Sen2 (26) 29:45.75 7:14.10 34,27
116 55 Krabi Taivo Quatron 1968 M Sen2 (27) 29:48.43 7:16.78 34,21
117 239 Pekk Tiit 1970 M Sen2 (28) 29:49.18 7:17.53 34,20
118 201 Lang Mae 1996 N18 (4) 29:49.82 7:18.17 34,19
119 96 Martinson Mart 1969 M Sen2 (29) 29:55.27 7:23.62 34,08
120 238 Jõgila Veiko 1969 M Sen2 (30) 30:05.85 7:34.20 33,88
121 97 Paulson Marek 1983 M (26) 30:14.83 7:43.18 33,72
122 243 Metsa Taivo 1974 M Sen1 (27) 30:18.42 7:46.77 33,65
123 204 Sild Jaan 1974 M Sen1 (28) 30:19.75 7:48.10 33,63
124 8 Reisenbuk Erik 1997 M14 (2) 30:19.88 7:48.23 33,62
125 137 Karpovich Sergei 1973 M Sen1 (29) 30:21.92 7:50.27 33,59
126 218 Vorontsov Aleksei 1973 M Sen1 (30) 30:23.51 7:51.86 33,56
127 206 Pallas Lembit 1953 M Sen3 (10) 30:23.92 7:52.27 33,55
128 56 Raie Anette 1994 N18 (5) 30:24.75 7:53.10 33,53
129 33 Reinpõld Karmen 1981 N (2) 30:29.64 7:57.99 33,44
130 5 Juul Jüri 1942 M Sen4 (2) 30:39.62 8:07.97 33,26
131 73 Tarassov Kirill 1997 M14 (3) 30:52.24 8:20.59 33,04
132 66 Rõzko Aivar 1961 M Sen2 (31) 30:52.61 8:20.96 33,03
133 240 Tamm Tõnu 1978 M Sen1 (31) 30:57.10 8:25.45 32,95
134 215 Gede Triin 1992 N18 (6) 30:59.43 8:27.78 32,91
135 114 Vähi Erkki Tartu SK 1984 M (27) 31:00.99 8:29.34 32,88
136 241 Asandi Tõnu 1976 M Sen1 (32) 31:15.41 8:43.76 32,63
137 214 Põlts Heiki 1963 M Sen2 (32) 31:31.50 8:59.85 32,35
138 132 Rist Jaanika 1970 N Sen (2) 31:41.32 9:09.67 32,18
139 155 Keller Oliver 1996 M14 (4) 31:53.03 9:21.38 31,99
140 46 Jahiloo Valdo 1972 M Sen1 (33) 32:00.61 9:28.96 31,86
141 115 Peiker Kaisa Tartu SK 1984 N (3) 32:10.54 9:38.89 31,70
142 229 Ots Kaarel 1975 M Sen1 (34) 32:27.10 9:55.45 31,43
143 68 Rõzko Kristin 1996 N18 (7) 33:05.25 10:33.60 30,82
144 105 Idarand Evelin 1994 N18 (8) 33:33.91 11:02.26 30,38
145 205 Ader Holger 1997 M14 (5) 33:35.76 11:04.11 30,36
146 122 Nellis Toivo 1956 M Sen3 (11) 34:19.70 11:48.05 29,71
147 136 Akerman Kristel 1978 N Sen (3) 34:34.70 12:03.05 29,49
148 213 Pipar Adele 1996 N18 (9) 35:13.91 12:42.26 28,95
149 27 Toomla Viivi 1963 N Sen (4) 40:48.16 18:16.51 24,99
Close