1 NILSON Bo Hakan CC Differdange ELIT 03:01:38
2 KRASNIAK Thomas UC Amnéville ELIT 03:02:10 0:32
3 POOS Christian SAF Zéisseng/CC Differdange ELIT 03:02:10
4 BORCY Quentin CC Chevigny 1. E.23 03:02:16 0:38
5 BAUSCH Gusty LC Kayl ELIT 03:02:26 0:48
6 BEGHIN Gérard SC Sarreguemines ELIT 03:03:30 1:52
7 HEYMANS Cyrille LCT/CC Differdange ELIT 03:03:30
8 WURTH Benn LC Kayl ELIT 03:03:30
9 BENOIT André RV Schwalbe Trier 2. E.23 03:03:30
10 HERMAN Philippe LC Tetange ELIT 03:03:30
11 FERNANDEZ Constantino LG Belvaux ELIT 03:03:30
12 SCHIFFELERS Ward TWC Maaslanster-Zuid ELIT 03:06:13 4:35
13 EBERLE Dominik CCI Differdange 3. E.23 03:07:35 5:57
14 TRIEBEL Pascal LC Tétange ELIT 03:07:35
15 LOOZEN Luc TWC Maaslanster-Zuid 4. E.23 03:07:58 6:20
16 FRIES Steve UC Dippach ELIT 03:07:58
17 JOSE Robin RV Schwalbe Trier 5. E.23 03:08:24 6:46
18 DI FABIO Thibault LC Kayl 6. E.23 03:08:24
19 TABER Derrek LG Bertrange ELIT 03:08:24
20 BOZZETTI Stanley UC Dippach ELIT 03:08:24
21 FABER Philippe UC Dippach ELIT 03:08:24
22 BOGAARTS Guy TWC Maaslanster-Zuid ELIT 03:08:24
23 DEGANO Claude LC Tétange ELIT 03:08:24
24 CALVO Carlos LG Bertrange ELIT 03:08:24
25 BINTZ Daniel LC Tétange ELIT 03:08:35 6:57
26 HABETS Tim TWC Maaslanster-Zuid 7. E.23 03:09:44 8:06
27 LIMPENS Mart TWC Maaslanster-Zuid 8. E.23 03:09:44
28 WEYER Tom LC Kayl ELIT 03:09:51 8:13
29 LUIS Nelson LC Kayl ELIT 03:09:51
30 SALENTIJN Sjors TWC Maaslanster-Zuid 9. E.23 03:12:21 10:43
31 REULAND Philippe VC Diekirch 10. E.23 03:12:24 10:46
32 BÜTZOW Philippe UC Dippach ELIT 03:12:28 10:50
33 LATERZA Olivier LG Bertrange ELIT 03:12:28
34 BECKER Philipp RV Schwalbe Trier ELIT 03:12:28
35 JOHANSSON BO Martin CCI Differdange ELIT 03:12:28
36 GRESSNICH Patrick CT Differdange-UC Dippach ELIT 03:12:28
37 JUNKER Jérôme VV Tooltime Préizerdaul ELIT 03:12:28
38 DRUCKER Jempy ACC Contern CT Differdange ELIT 03:12:28
39 WECKER Tom LC Tetange ELIT 03:12:28
40 WERER Christophe LC Tétange ELIT 1 lap
DNF SCHWARZ Ruben RV Shwalbe Trier E.23
LEVEN Glen UC Dippach ELIT
BASTIAN Marc UC Dippach ELIT
HUBERS Bernd VV Tooltime Preizerdaul ELIT
BENTNER Paul VC Diekirch ELIT
WEBER Robert LC Tétange MAS
Close