1 134 POL19830127 JANIACZYK Bˆa¾ej MRàZ CONTINENTAL TEAM 3 12 55
2 122 POL19870222*KRAJEWSKI Piotr LEGIA FELT 3 12 55
3 81 LTU19851226 GEDIMINAS Bogdanas LITHUANIAN OLYMPIC CENTER 3 12 55
4 129 POL19830203 SMOLEã Tomasz CCC POLSAT POLKOWICE 3 12 55
5 69 POL19840729 WALCZAK Damian DHL AUTHOR 3 12 55
6 32 POL19900224*OWSIAN ukasz TKK PACIFIC MG KVISA NORDA T 3 12 55
7 106 POL19900421*POLUS Piotr ALKS STAL GRUDZI¤DZ OCETIX 3 12 55
8 47 POL19890331*SZTOBRYN Piotr KS POGOã MOSTOSTAL PUAWY 3 12 55
9 13 POL19900719*BULIK Mieszko TC CHROBRY FELT GOGàW 3 12 55
10 102 POL19900919*RAJKOWSKI Bartosz KLTC KONIN 3 12 55
11 96 POL19860427 BATEK Dariusz MTB-SILESIA RYBNIK 3 12 55
12 83 LTU19861222 MICE Tomas LITHUANIAN OLYMPIC CENTER 3 12 55
13 11 POL19901018*PIECHNIK Dawid TC CHROBRY FELT GOGàW 3 12 55
14 3 POL19900917*GRADEK Kamil KELLYS GKS CARTUSIA 3 12 55
15 15 POL19890802*PIãCZUK Damian TC CHROBRY FELT GOGàW 3 12 55
16 92 POL19880413*KOGUT Arkadiusz MGLKS B¨KITNI SOKPOL KOZIE 3 12 55
17 18 POL19880212*CZAJKOWSKI Konrad TC CHROBRY FELT GOGàW 3 12 55
18 14 POL19891101*MIELA Damian TC CHROBRY FELT GOGàW 3 12 55
19 123 POL19880708*PA—KO Dawid LEGIA FELT 3 12 55
20 2 POL19900311*KONWA Marek TEAM UTELNISILNORD 3 12 55
21 105 POL19880613*KRYSZTOFIK Tomasz ALKS STAL GRUDZI¤DZ OCETIX 3 12 55
22 130 POL19840503 ZIELIãSKI Piotr CCC POLSAT POLKOWICE 3 12 55
23 121 POL19900621*WO½NICKI Mariusz LEGIA FELT 3 12 55
24 65 POL19890101*RATAJCZYK Patryk KTK KALISZ 3 12 55
27 10 POL19901026*JANUSZ Kazimierz TC CHROBRY FELT GOGàW 3 12 55
28 50 POL19881117*SKROBICH Kajetan KS POGOã MOSTOSTAL PUAWY 3 12 55
29 101 POL19900629*CHATAS Piotr KLTC KONIN 3 12 55
30 63 POL19800929 ROSANIEC Marcin KTK KALISZ 3 12 55
31 64 POL19800208 SàJKA Kornel KTK KALISZ 3 12 55
32 61 POL19890330*FIJAKOWSKI Rafaˆ LKK LUKS SAWNO 3 12 55
33 120 POL19860618 MODZELEWSKI ukasz LEGIA FELT 3 12 55
34 54 POL19880513*PODLASKI Michaˆ KS POGOã MOSTOSTAL PUAWY 3 12 55
37 19 POL19870127*BUCZEK Michaˆ TC CHROBRY FELT GOGàW 3 12 55
38 95 POL19860201 STRZEDUA ukasz MGLKS B¨KITNI SOKPOL KOZIE 3 12 55
39 144 POL19770918 KOHUT Sˆawomir WELTOUR 3 12 55
40 107 POL19890210*FRAãCZUK Adrian ALKS STAL GRUDZI¤DZ OCETIX 3 12 55
41 35 POL19900808*KRZYWANIA Paweˆ TKK PACIFIC MG KVISA NORDA T 3 12 55
42 62 POL19890209*KASPERKIEWICZ Piotr KTK KALISZ 3 12 55
43 82 LTU19850201 SIMAS Kondrotas LITHUANIAN OLYMPIC CENTER 3 12 55
44 60 POL19820518 GIERCZAK Przemysˆaw LKK LUKS SAWNO 3 12 55
45 9 POL19900325*HANDZLIK Wojciech TC CHROBRY FELT GOGàW 3 12 55
47 48 POL19890520*TYPEK Piotr KS POGOã MOSTOSTAL PUAWY 3 12 55
48 36 POL19900107*MIGDO Kamil WLUKK BRZEG NYSA 3 12 55
49 12 POL19900226*MRO½EK Marcin TC CHROBRY FELT GOGàW 3 12 55
50 70 POL19720622 BARANOWSKI Dariusz DHL AUTHOR 3 12 55
51 38 POL19900420*ZDUNEK Piotr MKS LEWART AGS LUBARTàW 3 12 55
52 77 POL19670116 ROMANIK Radosˆaw DHL AUTHOR 3 12 55
53 128 POL19770223 LISOWICZ Tomasz CCC POLSAT POLKOWICE 3 13 16 0 0 21
54 72 POL19830527 HALEJAK Wojciech DHL AUTHOR 3 13 16 0 0 21
55 74 POL19750708 RADOSZ Robert DHL AUTHOR 3 13 16 0 0 21
56 138 POL19810510 WITECKI Mariusz MRàZ CONTINENTAL TEAM 3 13 16 0 0 21
57 137 POL19840619 TACIAK Mateusz MRàZ CONTINENTAL TEAM 3 13 16 0 0 21
58 52 POL19880408*WAWRZYãSKI Alan KS POGOã MOSTOSTAL PUAWY 3 13 16 0 0 21
59 119 POL19870322*KRUPIãSKI Tomasz LEGIA FELT 3 13 16 0 0 21
60 136 POL19861209 OSIãSKI Piotr MRàZ CONTINENTAL TEAM 3 13 16 0 0 21
61 57 POL19871220*WOJDAL Marcin WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI 3 13 16 0 0 21
62 34 POL19890708*—MIGROWSKI Kamil TKK PACIFIC MG KVISA NORDA T 3 13 20 0 0 25
63 78 POL19850718 KOMAR Mateusz DHL AUTHOR 3 13 44 0 0 49
64 75 POL19810508 RUTKIEWICZ Marek DHL AUTHOR 3 13 50 0 0 55
65 133 POL19800109 MRàZ Mateusz MRàZ CONTINENTAL TEAM 3 14 11 0 1 16
66 20 POL19900129*KOZOWSKI Marcin TC CHROBRY FELT GOGàW 3 14 55 0 2 0
67 33 POL19900804*BAJFUS Marek TKK PACIFIC MG KVISA NORDA T 3 14 55 0 2 0
68 89 POL19880115*OSOWSKI Mateusz MGLKS B¨KITNI SOKPOL KOZIE 3 14 55 0 2 0
70 132 POL19820603 DYBEL Wojciech MRàZ CONTINENTAL TEAM 3 16 8 0 3 13
72 118 POL19881014*CHARUCKI Paweˆ LEGIA FELT 3 17 15 0 4 20
73 4 POL19890508*WYL¨GAA Dawid KELLYS GKS CARTUSIA 3 17 15 0 4 20
74 131 POL19880303*ZIELIãSKI Kamil CCC POLSAT POLKOWICE 3 17 15 0 4 20
76 24 POL19840227 OLE— Rafaˆ NIESTOWARZYSZONY SKAR½YSKO K 3 17 23 0 4 28
78 90 POL19891010*KWIATKOWSKI Mateusz MGLKS B¨KITNI SOKPOL KOZIE 3 17 28 0 4 33
79 99 POL19891011*DYGACZ Tomasz MTB-SILESIA RYBNIK 3 18 3 0 5 8
80 143 POL19880625*GRUBKA Bartosz WELTOUR 3 18 3 0 5 8
81 73 POL19860209 KRYSMAN Piotr DHL AUTHOR 3 18 3 0 5 8
82 125 POL19861231 DANIELSKI Jakub KS LECHIA PIECHOWICE 3 23 30 0 10 35
83 97 POL19801114 CEBULA Szymon MTB-SILESIA RYBNIK 3 23 30 0 10 35
84 94 POL19870422*KASZUBA Marcin MGLKS B¨KITNI SOKPOL KOZIE 3 23 30 0 10 35
85 98 POL19880711*BARTKOWIAK Paweˆ MTB-SILESIA RYBNIK 3 29 45 0 16 50
5 POL19900620*WAWRZYãSKI Daniel KELLYS GKS CARTUSIA Dysk
103 POL19830712 SUEK Piotr BO PLIGHT TEAM —WIDNICA Dysk
108 POL19890324*ST¨PNIAK Grzegorz ALKS STAL GRUDZI¤DZ OCETIX Dysk
109 POL19890318*GOWACKI Dawid ALKS STAL GRUDZI¤DZ Dysk
Close