1 74000259 ALARCON GARCIA RAUL GUEROLA-VALENCIA ELITE 49 20 49 49 54 8 60 26 37 60 0 0 0 0 412
2 53383248 CABEDO CARDA Victor SEGUROS BILBAO SUB-23 7 0 0 45 60 30 49 22 24 26 0 0 0 0 263
3 23285038 MARTINEZ ALCARAZ JOSE DAVID MUTUA LEVANTE-CA ELITE 0 0 0 41 26 24 41 60 30 22 0 0 0 0 244
4 75115037 LOPEZ GONZALEZ FCO. JAVIER PROYECTO CIDI ELITE 16 37 45 22 0 0 26 49 49 0 0 0 0 0 244
5 47083732 PARRA INIESTA JOSE ESTEBA SUPERMERCADOS F ELITE 26 49 12 10 16 45 0 0 12 45 0 0 0 0 215
6 78583280 PRADES REVERTER EDUARD AZYSA-CETYA-CONO ELITE 22 18 54 60 7 10 14 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 213
7 72805934 ETXARRI MARIN JAVIER LIZARTE ELITE 0 12 33 14 49 41 33 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 212
* 8 15421878 DOMENE REYES Ramon SEGUROS BILBAO SUB-23 0 54 6 33 45 3 37 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 180
9 53576658 SANCHEZ SANCHEZ ANDRES EXTREMADURA-SPIU SUB-23 41 2 3 37 12 7 5 0 33 33 0 0 0 0 173
10 26250635 PLAZA MIRA ESTEBAN PROYECTO CIDI ELITE 0 0 28 0 37 20 20 37 4 16 0 0 0 0 162
11 75146661 GALLEGO MARTIN JUAN ABENHA PROYECTO CIDI ELITE 0 22 0 24 0 54 0 45 8 0 0 0 0 0 153
12 15422803 VIGIL VIDAL Andrés SUB-23 28 24 37 28 0 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 145
13 15439018 LOBATO DEL VALLE JUAN JOSE ANDALUCIA-CAJASU SUB-23 37 14 8 12 0 5 0 6 0 54 0 0 0 0 136
14 TORCKLER TORCKLER MICHAEL BRA AZYSA-CETYA-CONO AUTOR.E 0 0 0 0 22 60 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 127
15 6270360 GARCIA DE MATEOS RUBI VICENTE SUPERMERCADOS F SUB-23 60 0 5 5 0 12 0 0 45 0 0 0 0 0 127
16 70585357 CANO LOSA JOSE LUIS ANDALUCIA-CAJASU SUB-23 10 45 7 0 14 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 125
17 44332099 GARATE BADIOLA JON BIDELAN-KIROLGI ELITE 0 30 30 16 2 37 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 122
18 72699217 IRIARTE GARRO FCO. JAVIER LIZARTE ELITE 45 41 0 0 3 18 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 117
19 72748066 DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ VICTOR CAJA RURAL ELITE 0 0 60 0 0 0 0 0 54 0 0 0 0 0 114
20 44174513 ROMERO ETXEBARRIA IGOR CAJA RURAL ELITE 0 60 14 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 107
* 21 6279239 HERRADA LOPEZ JESUS CAJA RURAL SUB-23 30 26 0 0 18 4 0 0 28 0 0 0 0 0 106
22 53495833 PERDIGUERO LOZANO JONATHAN SANSE - SPIUK SUB-23 5 7 0 26 4 33 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 105
23 PEREZ GUS PEREZ GUSTAVO IGN CIUDAD DE OVIEDO- AUTOR.E 0 0 0 0 0 0 54 33 6 0 0 0 0 0 93
24 4621305 PLAZA AIRA DANIEL SANSE - SPIUK SUB-23 0 0 10 18 28 6 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 86
25 20447321 MOLTO MOLLA Heliodoro ELITE 0 0 0 30 0 0 0 54 0 0 0 0 0 0 84
26 47086304 GARCIA LOPEZ ANTONIO CIUDAD DE OVIEDO- ELITE 8 33 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 82
27 72801204 SANZ UNZUE ENRIQUE LIZARTE SUB-23 0 0 0 54 0 0 0 0 3 24 0 0 0 0 81
* 28 20223861 LUCENA ESTEPA MIGUEL ANGE PROYECTO CIDI SUB-23 4 0 20 6 10 0 0 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 77
29 72808334 IRAIZOZ BLANCO MARTIN LIZARTE ELITE 0 0 26 0 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 67
30 44644476 PARDO ABARZUZA ION SEGUROS BILBAO SUB-23 12 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 49 0 0 0 0 65
31 47376763 TORRES MUIÑO PABLO CAJA RURAL ELITE 0 0 0 20 0 0 0 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 61
32 DIAZ DIAZ DANIEL RICAR CAFES BAQUE AUTOR.E 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 60 0 0 0 0 0 60
33 77719239 GUARDIOLA TORA SALVADOR SUB-23 54 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 54
34 28649396 GONZALEZ BAEZA HECTOR ELITE 0 28 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 52
* 35 72177145 EZQUERRA MUELA JESUS CUEVA EL SOPLAO SUB-23 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 14 0 28 0 0 0 0 48
36 47049517 COBOS ALMAGRO ANTONIO SUPERMERCADOS F ELITE 18 0 16 0 0 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 48
37 77354179 MORENO PEINADO LUIS ALBERTO PROYECTO CIDI SUB-23 33 6 0 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 47
* 38 5704483 ANGULO SANCHEZ SERGIO CUEVA EL SOPLAO SUB-23 0 0 0 3 0 0 22 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 47
39 72087007 GUTIERREZ ALBA MARIO TRASMIERA FOOTON SUB-23 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 46
40 44345371 BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL MIKEL NATURGAS ENERGIA SUB-23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 41 0 0 0 0 0 41
* 41 41743798 TORRES BARCELO ALBERT SANSE - SPIUK SUB-23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 41 0 0 0 0 41
42 76907735 RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ ADRIAN SUPERMERCADOS F SUB-23 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 36
43 39916095 AZNAR TORRES AITOR ELITE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 16 20 0 0 0 0 36
44 71224952 MERINO CRIADO JESUS TRASMIERA FOOTON ELITE 0 0 2 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 32
* 45 4226896 DEL PINO CORROCHANO JESUS SANSE - SPIUK SUB-23 0 0 0 0 0 22 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 32
46 X8384643Q TAMAYO MARTINEZ JUAN SEBASTI CAFES BAQUE SUB-23 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 26 0 0 0 0 0 31
* 47 16067788 ORBE URRUTIA HARITZ BIDELAN-KIROLGI SUB-23 0 0 0 0 8 0 18 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31
48 47084074 LOPEZ SAEZ JESUS GUEROLA-VALENCIA ELITE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 30
49 75166681 RIENDA SEGURA JUAN CARLOS CUEVA EL SOPLAO SUB-23 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 29
50 76905483 ESTEVEZ CIVIDANES ASER C.C. SPOL CAIXANOV SUB-23 0 0 0 0 0 0 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 28
* 51 77724556 LOPEZ GARRIDO ADRIAN SEGUROS BILBAO SUB-23 0 0 0 0 0 16 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 28
52 70065337 FERNANDEZ REVIEJO JOSE MIGUEL CAJA RURAL ELITE 24 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 27
53 72149570 CARRAL FERNANDEZ ELOY CUEVA EL SOPLAO ELITE 0 0 0 0 0 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 26
54 53261555 SANCHEZ CIDONCHA JAVIER EXTREMADURA-SPIU SUB-23 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 0 0 0 0 24
* 55 76049562 HOLGADO GILETE VICTOR MANU EXTREMADURA-SPIU SUB-23 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 23
56 X0513028X VAN DIJK PETER AZYSA-CETYA-CONO ELITE 0 0 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20
* 57 53578234 GALLEGO RUIZ ALBERTO EXTREMADURA-SPIU SUB-23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 20
58 X7089274X DOMAGALSKI KAROL ANDRZ AZYSA-CETYA-CONO SUB-23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 18
59 73208717 MORENO ALLUE FCO JAVIER CAJA RURAL SUB-23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 18 0 0 0 0 18
60 45822334 FRAILE MATARRANZ OMAR SEGUROS BILBAO SUB-23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 18 0 0 0 0 0 18
61 09047412 GONZALEZ ARRIBAS DAVID AZYSA-CETYA-CONO SUB-23 0 0 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 18
62 39892408 MENDEZ SANCHEZ Arnau CERAMICAS ONDA-E ELITE 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 0 0 0 0 17
63 48653269 GARCIA NICOLAS FRANCISCO MISTER MOON BIKES SUB-23 0 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 16
* 64 22755399 SALAS ZORROZUA IBAI SEGUROS BILBAO SUB-23 0 0 0 0 0 0 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 16
65 78913642 ARBERAS PAMPIN JAGOBA LIZARTE ELITE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 0 0 0 0 0 14
66 73586822 SANCHEZ VIVES Andrés SUB-23 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14
67 SHCHEKUN SHCHEKUNOV VLADIMIR CAMARGO-FERROAT AUTOR.E 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 12
68 75163785 MUSSO CORDOBA ISAAC PROYECTO CIDI SUB-23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 10
* 69 51473155 HERNANDEZ ILLANA DARIO SANSE - SPIUK SUB-23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 10
70 72511690 BAGÜES KALPARSORO ARITZ BIDELAN-KIROLGI SUB-23 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 10
71 48409271 GREGORI MARTINEZ Pedro UPV-BANCAJA ELITE 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 10
72 48511977 NICOLAS MARTINEZ SAMUEL MUTUA LEVANTE-CA SUB-23 0 0 0 0 0 2 4 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 9
73 74660748 DOMINGUEZ BARRAGAN DANIEL CONSTRUCCIONES ELITE 0 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
74 74520811 CAÑAVERAS MARCOS DE MANUEL GUEROLA-VALENCIA SUB-23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 8
75 70811815 JIMENEZ GARCIA VICTOR MANU SUPERMERCADOS F ELITE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
76 15392872 FILGUEIRA CAPELO MIKEL CAJA RURAL ELITE 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
* 77 72151213 COLLANTES GUTIERREZ CRUZ TRASMIERA FOOTON SUB-23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 7
78 47094604 SERRANO NAVARRO DAVID MUTUA LEVANTE-CA SUB-23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 7
79 20482017 VEIGA ESTELLER Jesús ELITE 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7
80 72074825 COSIO MOLLEDA PABLO TRASMIERA FOOTON SUB-23 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
81 06268224 SERRANO FERNANDEZ RAFAEL ELITE 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
82 70070665 GOMEZ CRESPO MIGUEL CAI SUB-23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 5
83 77347669 AGUILAR VEGA JOSE ANDALUCIA-CAJASU ELITE 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 5
84 FLORES FLORES MARCOS FABI CIUDAD DE OVIEDO- AUTOR.E 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 4
* 85 45750327 BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMEN PELLO NATURGAS ENERGIA SUB-23 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
* 86 12342172 ISCAR MARTIN CARLOS BIDELAN-KIROLGI SUB-23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
87 72496547 IBARGUREN TELLETXEA ANTTON CAJA RURAL SUB-23 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
88 53709606 GARCIA BERENGUEL BENET ABAD PROYECTO CIDI SUB-23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
89 53304574 ESPASANDIN RAMA HECTOR CIUDAD DE OVIEDO- ELITE 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
90 49023965 GIRONA ROJO DAVID SANSE - SPIUK SUB-23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 2
Close