1. WIPPERT Wouter DAVO CT 02:42:10
2. HAYNES Hamish YAWADOO - COLBA - ABM
3. DEVILLERS GILLES ROYAL CLUB PESANT DE LIEGEOIS
4. WILLEMS Tom CAVALE - VAN GOETHEM - PRORACE
5. VERBIST Evert CAVALE - VAN GOETHEM - PRORACE :00:06
6. DE KEULENAER Reno JONG VLAANDEREN-BAUKNECHT
7. DE WILDE Sjef PALMANS-CRAS
8. MUSCAT Roderick CAVALE - VAN GOETHEM - PRORACE
9. BLUEKENS Jan PROFEL-PRORACE CONTINENTAL TEAM
10. VERELST Danny ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIF - BRUSSEL
11. HEIREWEGH Bart WIMI-GAMES - ST MARTINUS CT - KERKSKEN
12. PARDINI Olivier VERANDAS WILLEMS
13. VANENDERT Dennis WIELERGROEP BEVEREN 2000 VZW
14. LINTEN Tom DE TOEKOMSTVRIENDEN BAAL
15. NEVENS Sven ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIF - BRUSSEL
16. DAS Jeroen ILLI-BIKES CYCLING TEAM VZW HEMIKSEM
17. VAN GOIDSENHOVEN Kurt ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIF - BRUSSEL
18. BRUYNDONCKX Stijn CAVALE - VAN GOETHEM - PRORACE
19. CHEVALIER OLIVIER OTTIGNIES
20. ROOSEN Jorg DAVO - LOTTO - DAVITAMON
21. DIERCKX Geert K.W.C. HEIST ZUIDERKEMPEN V.Z.W.
22. VAN HUMBEECK Nick ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIF - BRUSSEL
23. HEYMANS Jonas LOTTO OLYMPIA TIENEN
24. SCHEPERS Jelle BCV WORKS CT INGELMUNSTER
25. COLLAERS Cedric VERANDAS WILLEMS
26. TESSEUR Kim ROCK WERCHTER-CHOCOLADE JACQUES C.T.
27. ICKX Mario JOSAN ISOREX MERCEDES BENZ AALST
28. MEERSMANS Bjorn ROCK WERCHTER-CHOCOLADE JACQUES C.T.
29. VAN DYCK Kevin CAVALE - VAN GOETHEM - PRORACE
30. FINDERS DIRK Josan CT
31. VAN ELST Jonathan SNAKE CYCLING TEAM V.Z.W. KONINGSHOOIKT
32. NAERT Benoît RVC OTTIGNIES - LLN
33. GEYSEN Kurt AFDELING ANTWERPEN - WBV
34. SMEYERS Floris DE JONGE RENNER HOLLAND
35. IELEGEMS Nico KON. W.C. DE RUPELSPURTERS BOOM
36. VAN DAMME Bart AFDELING OOST-VLAANDEREN WBV - VZW
37. GOUWKENS Patrick LOTTO OLYMPIA TIENEN
38. PUTSEYS Kevin K.W.C. HEIST ZUIDERKEMPEN V.Z.W.
39. DE VRIES Wim K.W.C. HEIST ZUIDERKEMPEN V.Z.W.
40. VERNIERS Jeroen LOTTO OLYMPIA TIENEN
41. VANDENHOUDT Raf ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIF - BRUSSEL
42. HELMINEN Matti CYCLING CLUB BOURGAS
43. DE WAAL ROY NIEUWE HOOP TIELEN
44. MAQUET Arnaud -
45. OERLEMANS Tom SCOTT USA CYCLING TEAM
46. ILEGEMS Ken ILLI-BIKES CYCLING TEAM VZW HEMIKSEM
47. ZINGLE Romain VERANDAS WILLEMS
48. PATTYN Karel DUNKERQUE LITTORAL CYCLISME
49. VERMANT Wim KON. W.C. DE RUPELSPURTERS BOOM
50. COOMANS Björn PALMANS-CRAS
51. INDEKEU Nico SNAKE CYCLING TEAM V.Z.W. KONINGSHOOIKT
Close