1. DUYN Huub SLIPTREAM CHIOTLE 03:32:00
2. CAETHOVEN Steven AGRITUBEL :00:09
3. GODDAERT Kristof TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-MERCATOR
4. COCQUYT Patrick JOHN SAEY CYCLING TEAM
5. MEERSMAN Gianni LA FRANCAISE DES JEUX
6. GOESINNEN FLORIS SKILL SHIMANO
7. KAUPAS Gediminas REVOR-JARTAZZI
8. RENDERS Sven TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-MERCATOR
9. BARBE Koen LANDBOUWKREDIET-COLNAGO
10. LEUKEMANS Bjorn VACANSOLEIL PRO CYCLING TEAM :00:25
11. VAN BON Léon TREK MARCO POLO CYCLING TEAM
12. VANHEULE Bart TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-MERCATOR
13. WILLEMS Frederik LIQUIGAS
14. KRUOPIS Aidis LITUBEL STAKI PARKET :00:45
15. VAN STAEYEN Michaël RABO CONTINENTAL TEAM
16. VAN GENECHTEN Jonas VERANDAS WILLEMS
17. PUTSEP ERKI CC BURGAS
18. PEETERS Kevin LANDBOUWKREDIET-COLNAGO
19. LODEWYCK Klaas TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-MERCATOR
20. VAN VOOREN Steven AN POST SEAN KELLY TEAM
21. DE JONGE MAARTEN BEVEREN 2000
22. COOMANS Björn PALMANS-CRAS
23. MARTENS Valentijn HUDIKO WIELERTEAM WAASLAND
24. MOL WOUTER VACANSOLEIL
25. DEVILLERS Gilles ROYAL CYCLISTS PESANT CLUB LIEGEOIS
26. DONNAY Laurent ROYAL CYCLISTS PESANT CLUB LIEGEOIS
27. ONGENA Thomas PROFEL-PRORACE CONTINENTAL TEAM
28. VERBEEK Dieter VAN EYCK SPORT
29. COUDENYS Wesley RIJSCHOOL AH - GENTSE VS
30. VAN AERT Jan EDEGEM BICYCLE CLUB V.Z.W.
31. VEREECKEN Nicolas PWS EIJSSEN CYCLING TEAM
32. VERBERCKMOES Jasper ASFRA RACING TEAM
33. STIEGELIS SANDER JOSAN MERCEDES CYCLING TEAM
34. WIELANDT Sven JOSAN ISOREX MERCEDES BENZ AALST
35. JOHR Oliver
36. PEIRSMAN Davy AFDELING OOST-VLAANDEREN WBV - VZW
37. VAN PUYVELDE Jan YAWADOO - COLBA - ABM
38. TIMMERMANS Damien LOTTO-BODYSOL P.C.W.
39. VERRAES Benjamin DAVO - LOTTO - DAVITAMON
40. DE DECKER Bjorn DAVO - LOTTO - DAVITAMON
41. YDENS Andrew JOSAN ISOREX MERCEDES BENZ AALST
42. EIKESET OTTO FANA
43. VAN GUYSE Jarno JONG VLAANDEREN-BAUKNECHT
44. COMMINETTE Jean Michel YAWADOO - COLBA - ABM
45. CAPPELLE Dieter PALMANS-CRAS
46. SUAREZ Kevin ROYAL CYCLISTS PESANT CLUB LIEGEOIS
47. VAN DYCK Kevin CAVALE - VAN GOETHEM - PRORACE
48. FRANCOIS Jurgen PALMANS-CRAS
49. DE BUYSSCHER Lorenzo YAWADOO - COLBA - ABM
50. DE VREESE Laurens PROFEL-PRORACE CONTINENTAL TEAM
51. VERCAUTEREN Tim AFDELING OOST-VLAANDEREN WBV - VZW
52. BERG GEIR INGE
53. VANDERAERDEN Michaël PROFEL-PRORACE CONTINENTAL TEAM
54. KUYCKX Jan VERANDAS WILLEMS
55. FRUYTIER James PWC JAN SNEL
56. DELFOSSE Sébastien LANDBOUWKREDIET-COLNAGO
57. ONGENA Matthias PROFEL-PRORACE CONTINENTAL TEAM
58. DIERCKX Geert K.W.C. HEIST ZUIDERKEMPEN V.Z.W.
59. ICKX Mario JOSAN ISOREX MERCEDES BENZ AALST
60. GEERTS Kevin ROCK WERCHTER-CHOCOLADE JACQUES C.T.
61. PATTEN Daniel
62. PENNINCKX Tom K.W.C. HEIST ZUIDERKEMPEN V.Z.W.
63. ZIESLER JOHAN SPARBANKEN VEST RIDLEY
64. TESSEUR Kim ROCK WERCHTER-CHOCOLADE JACQUES C.T.
65. STEELS Stijn ROCK WERCHTER-CHOCOLADE JACQUES C.T.
66. VYTAUTAS Kaupas REVOR
67. STERCK Gunter WIELERSPORTVER. ARTEVELDE VZW GENT
68. DE ROOS Robby VLIEGEND WIEL - KLEIN SINAAI
69. VERHEYEN Geert LANDBOUWKREDIET-COLNAGO
70. HAYNES Hamish YAWADOO - COLBA - ABM
71. LE BLON Michel KON. W.C. DE RUPELSPURTERS BOOM
72. JOSEPH Stijn TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-MERCATOR
73. GOOVAERTS Tom EDEGEM BICYCLE CLUB V.Z.W.
74. NOOYTENS Sven WIELERGROEP BEVEREN 2000 VZW
75. HAMPTHON RUSSELL CYCLESPORT
76. VAN BRAECKEL Kenny REVOR-JARTAZI CONTINENTAL TEAM
77. DOI Yukihiro SKIL SHIMANO
78. SPRAGG James
79. VERMANT Wim KON. W.C. DE RUPELSPURTERS BOOM
80. GIAUX Jerôme PROFEL-PRORACE CONTINENTAL TEAM
81. BRAMMEIER Matthew AN POST SEAN KELLY TEAM
82. SYS Klaas WIELERGROEP BEVEREN 2000 VZW
83. BAEYENS Bart KSC DENDERSTREEK LABIEKES
84. VERMASSEN Jens ASFRA RACING TEAM
85. ODEYN Seppe ROCK WERCHTER-CHOCOLADE JACQUES C.T.
86. WAGEMANS Joris DAVO - LOTTO - DAVITAMON
87. TRAKSEL Bobbie PCT VACANSOLEIL
88. POLAZZI Fabio LOTTO-BODYSOL P.C.W.
89. KEISSE Iljo JOHN SAEY CYCLING TEAM
90. VAN IMMERSEEL Gert-Jan JONG VLAANDEREN-BAUKNECHT
91. VAN LOMMEL Cedric WIMI-GAMES - ST MARTINUS CT - KERKSKEN
92. DEKKERS HANS PCT JARTAZI
93. GILING Bas WV ALCMARIA VICTRIX
94. VAN DER VELDE Ricardo GARMIN
95. OFFREDO yoann FRANCAISE DE JEUX
96. DOCKX Gert TEAM COLUMBIA
97. PONT GUILLAUME EQA MEITANHOMPO
98. DE MAAR Marc RABOBANK
99. VAN DIJK Stefan VERANDAS WILLEMS
100. BERTLING Matthias TEAM REGIOSTORM
101. PATTYN Karel DUNKERQUE LITTORAL CYCLISME
102. VAN MINGEROET Jarno YAWADOO - COLBA - ABM
103. OMLOOP Geert PALMANS-CRAS
104. VAN DE MEENT Eric MARCO POLO
105. CORDEEL Pieter ROCK WERCHTER-CHOCOLADE JACQUES C.T.
106. BERKENBOSCH Maint CT JO PIELS
107. VANGHEEL Timothy PALMANS-CRAS
108. MEERSMANS Bjorn ROCK WERCHTER-CHOCOLADE JACQUES C.T.
109. STEVENSON MICHAEL SPAREBANKEN VEST RIDLEY
110. ANCIAUX Maxime VC OTTIGNIES
111. DHOLLANDER Kristof PWC JAN SNEL
112. CRIEL Tom TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-MERCATOR
113. VAN DER SCHUEREN Kenny PALMANS-CRAS
114. PEETERS Rob LANDBOUWKREDIET-COLNAGO
115. CORDEEL Sander ROCK WERCHTER-CHOCOLADE JACQUES C.T.
116. RABOU THOMAS RABOBANK
117. VANBECELAERE Tom PALMANS-CRAS
118. KAVSEK Rik CT JO PIELS CYCLINGTEAM
119. VAN GEFFEN Niek WV SCHIJNDEL
120. BOEYKENS Gertjan KONINKLIJKE HOBOKEN W.A.C. V.Z.W.
Close