1 247 Geir Inge Berg Team SparebankenVest 5:04:26,0 (15) 00:00,0
2 251 Vegard Stake Laengen Joker Bianchi/Asker CK 5:05:16,0 00:50,0
3 254 Filip Eidsheim Bergen Cykleklubb 5:05:17,0 00:51,0
4 210 Kent Aadnøy Sandnes SK 5:05:45,0 01:19,0
5 257 Lorents Ola Aasvold Trondhjems VK 5:05:46,0 01:20,0
6 220 Andreas Landa IF Frøy 5:05:51,0 (10) 01:25,0
7 244 Frode Birkeland Solberg Sandnes SK 5:06:18,0 01:52,0
8 243 Niklas Åkvik Tønsberg CK 5:06:20,0 01:54,0
9 250 Christer Jensen Ullensaker CK 5:06:26,0 02:00,0
10 230 Ole Jørgen Jensen Team Trek Adecco 5:06:31,0 02:05,0
11 214 Christoffer Berggren Team Glåmdal KF 5:06:35,0 02:09,0
12 231 Tor Inge Espeland Sandnes SK 5:06:51,0 (5) 02:25,0
13 248 Rune Jogert Team Glåmdal KF 5:07:06,0 (15) 02:40,0
14 199 Mikael Schou Team Glåmdal KF 5:07:12,0 02:46,0
15 137 Mats Andersson CK FitForFight.se 5:07:18,0 02:52,0
16 241 Ingar Stokstad Joker 5:07:19,0 02:53,0
17 204 Magnus Nordahl Ullensaker CK 5:07:20,0 02:54,0
18 229 Jon Einar Bergsland Team Trek Adecco 5:07:25,0 02:59,0
19 217 Elias Angell Spikseth Grenland SK 5:07:25,0 02:59,0
20 256 Kristian Engen Forbord IL Stjørdals-Blink 5:07:32,0 03:06,0
21 192 Vidar Mehl Lillehammer CK 5:07:46,0 03:20,0
22 207 Jørgen Eide Fana IL 5:07:47,0 03:21,0
23 181 Eivind Ekeli Ullensaker CK 5:08:02,0 03:36,0
24 209 Sondre Moen Hurum Team Østfold KF 5:08:07,0 03:41,0
25 238 Tommy Frengen Evensen Trondhjems VK 5:08:14,0 03:48,0
26 249 Bersvenn Støen Trondhjems VK 5:08:17,0 03:51,0
27 245 Jon Anders Grøndahl Ullensaker CK 5:08:21,0 03:55,0
28 130 Kristoffer Sommer Wormsen Eidsvoll SK 5:08:39,0 04:13,0
29 200 Leif Oddvin Jensen Bærum OCK 5:08:55,0 04:29,0
Oslo Sykkelfestival 2009 Sammenlagtresultat
Plass Startnr UCI Navn Lag Total tid SP Etter
30 211 Sebastian Kvålsvoll CK NOR - Melhus 5:09:43,0 05:17,0
31 172 Tore Bjelland Sandnes SK 5:10:34,0 06:08,0
32 198 Stian Slemdal Raumer Rytter SK - 5:10:34,0 06:08,0
33 255 Edgar Eidsheim Nesset CK 5:11:02,0 06:36,0
34 161 Håvard Dahl Sandnes SK 5:12:08,0 07:42,0
35 156 Gøran Alexander Haugland Grenland SK 5:19:13,0 14:47,0
36 206 Vegard Nyhus Bærum OCK 5:20:32,0 16:06,0
DNF 227 Eirik Kasa Jarlseth Ringerike Sykkelklubb 1:21:04,0 2 ritt
DNF 236 Arnt Ove Fordal IL Stjørdals-Blink 1:21:17,0 2 ritt
DNF 216 Martin Ihler IF Frøy 1:21:24,0 2 ritt
DNF 215 Audun Fløtten Ringerike Sykkelklubb 1:21:28,0 2 ritt
DNF 179 Even Chiodera Frogner Sykkelklubb - 1:21:41,0 2 ritt
DNF 225 Ole Jørgen Braaten Bærum OCK 1:21:45,0 2 ritt
DNF 194 Martin Gustavsen Team Østfold KF 1:21:51,0 2 ritt
DNF 237 Mikael Magnussen Johansen Bergen Cykleklubb 1:21:59,0 2 ritt
DNF 197 Ole Eikeset Fana IL 1:22:02,0 2 ritt
DNF 178 Lars Erik Granly Team Østfold KF 1:22:07,0 2 ritt
DNF 187 Lars Strand Sandnes SK 1:22:27,0 2 ritt
DNF 228 Ole-Kristian Ringnes Bærum OCK 1:22:32,0 2 ritt
DNF 160 Kristoffer Aase Vabø Fana IL 1:22:35,0 2 ritt
DNF 163 Kristopher Jordan Asker CK 1:22:54,0 2 ritt
DNF 164 Tengel Hjembo Grimstad SK 1:22:55,0 2 ritt
DNF 157 Kristian Svegård CK NOR - Melhus 1:22:59,0 2 ritt
DNF 240 Lars-Ove Thoresen Team Trek Adecco 1:22:59,0 2 ritt
DNF 153 Christian Jensen Arendal CC 1:22:59,0 2 ritt
DNF 201 Lars Stensløkken Lillehammer CK 1:23:01,0 2 ritt
DNF 233 Magnus Børresen IF Frøy 1:23:05,0 2 ritt
DNF 202 Martin Uthus Ringerike Sykkelklubb 1:23:26,0 2 ritt
DNF 223 Olav Aleksander Benjaminsen Ullensaker CK 1:23:36,0 2 ritt
DNF 182 Eigil Botten Gjøstøl Nesset CK 1:23:38,0 2 ritt
DNF 188 Morten Mørland Kristiansands CK 1:23:41,0 2 ritt
DNF 180 Arne Gunnar Ensrud Lillehammer CK 1:23:48,0 2 ritt
DNF 208 Frans-Leonard Markaskard Raumer Rytter SK - 1:23:50,0 2 ritt
DNF 171 Jon Roberto Mercado Slagsvold Grenland SK 1:23:53,0 2 ritt
DNF 159 Kjartan Pedersen Gurholt Fana IL 1:23:54,0 2 ritt
DNF 235 Geir Bisgård Bærum OCK 1:23:54,0 2 ritt
DNF 203 Jørn Fjeldavlie Grenland SK 1:24:02,0 2 ritt
DNF 195 Remi André Einås Narvik CK 1:24:02,0 2 ritt
DNF 152 Knut Landa IF Frøy 1:24:28,0 2 ritt
DNF 173 Steffen Karstoft Team Østfold 1:24:29,0 2 ritt
DNF 183 Pål Ødegaard Team Østfold KF 1:24:40,0 2 ritt
DNF 177 Christian Wiig Bøen Kristiansands CK 1:25:17,0 2 ritt
DNF 205 Mats Lohne Kristiansands CK 1:30:22,0 2 ritt
DNF 184 Ole Martin Ølmheim Sandnes SK 4:12:58,0 2 ritt
DNF 222 Otto Eikeset Team SparebankenVest 4:40:05,0 2 ritt
DNF 139 Linus Dahlberg Team Trek Adecco 4:40:21,0 (10) 2 ritt
DNF 193 Børge Godejord Nesset CK 4:41:45,0 2 ritt
DNF 232 Krister Hagen Nesset CK 26:21,0 1 ritt
DNF 189 Øystein Ebeltoft Andersen Iveland IL Sykkelgruppe 26:25,0 1 ritt
DNF 212 Asgeir Bergseth Bærum OCK 26:35,0 1 ritt
DNF 145 Tom Larsen IF Frøy 26:38,0 1 ritt
DNF 191 Jørn-Henrik Thoresen Team Trem Adecco 26:57,0 1 ritt
DNF 142 Bernt Ove Rein Fredrikstad SK 27:00,0 1 ritt
DNF 124 Jørgen Lund Fana IL 27:03,0 1 ritt
DNF 169 Ole Kristian Bøen Bærum OCK 27:12,0 1 ritt
DNF 146 Tom Richard Lund Sagene IF 27:30,0 1 ritt
DNF 190 Torgeir Strandberg Kristiansands CK 27:51,0 1 ritt
DNF 196 Thomas Bremset IL Stjørdals-Blink 27:51,0 1 ritt
Oslo Sykkelfestival 2009 Sammenlagtresultat
Plass Startnr UCI Navn Lag Total tid SP Etter
DNF 133 Lars Erik Sannebro Sogn CK 27:52,0 1 ritt
DNF 213 Joakim Prestmo Trondhjems VK 27:55,0 1 ritt
DNF 168 Torstein Melhus Barkve Stavanger SK 28:07,0 1 ritt
DNF 242 Kjetil Andreas Ertsås Trondhjems VK 28:29,0 1 ritt
DNF 132 Nils Einar Grutle Fana IL 28:35,0 1 ritt
DNF 125 Thomas Kristiansen Førde CK 28:39,0 1 ritt
DNF 162 Øyvind Gravem Eidsvoll SK 28:48,0 1 ritt
DNF 131 Marius Jensen Ullensaker CK 28:51,0 1 ritt
DNF 186 Joachim Wang Jacobsen Kristiansands CK 28:56,0 1 ritt
DNF 127 Torleif Kleppe Grimstad SK 29:12,0 1 ritt
DNF 138 Bernt Ullebø Sogn CK 29:15,0 1 ritt
DNF 234 Anders Stensaker Bergen Cykleklubb 29:35,0 1 ritt
DNF 136 Didrik Dahl Fredrikstad SK 30:08,0 1 ritt
DNF 144 Martin Tvedt Fana IL 30:21,0 1 ritt
DNF 128 Bjørn Anders Johnsen IK Hero 30:30,0 1 ritt
DNF 174 Johan Fredrick Berntsen Dølemo IL 30:54,0 1 ritt
DNF 126 Sebastian Jansson Team Østfold KF 31:16,0 1 ritt
DNF 218 Sivert Dybvikstrand Ringerike Sykkelklubb 55:28,0 1 ritt
DNF 155 Bjarte Vethe CK Victoria 55:28,0 1 ritt
DNF 167 Ole Petter Vibekken Team Glåmdal KF 55:28,0 1 ritt
DNF 176 Vegard Fredheim Lillehammer CK 55:28,0 1 ritt
DNF 154 Hans-Tore Ebeltoft Andersen Iveland IL Sykkelgruppe 55:28,0 1 ritt
DNF 239 Øystein Stake Laengen Bærum OCK 3:44:12,0 (5) 1 ritt
DNF 253 Christer Rake Team SparebankenVest 3:44:17,0 1 ritt
DNF 13 Greg Saw Team Proteinfabrikken- 3:46:12,0 1 ritt
DNF 224 Ola Inge Drøpping Nesset CK 3:46:30,0 1 ritt
Close