1 Rein Taaramae (Est) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne 3:36:58
2 David Moncoutie (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne 0:00:30
3 Damien Monier (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne 0:00:34
4 Christopher Horner (USA) Astana 0:00:37
5 Maxime Mederel (Fra) Auber 93 0:00:39
6 Laurent Lefevre (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom 0:00:59
7 Nicolas Vogondy (Fra) Agritubel 0:01:06
8 Rémy Di Gregorio (Fra) Française Des Jeux 0:01:07
9 Daniel Navarro (Spa) Astana
10 Sylvain Calzati (Fra) Agritubel 0:01:14
11 Pierre Rolland (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom 0:01:20
12 Cyril Gautier (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom 0:01:36
13 John Gadret (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:01:52
14 Davide Malacarne (Ita) Quick Step 0:01:59
15 Johann Tschopp (Swi) BBox Bouygues Telecom 0:02:01
16 Mathieu Perget (Fra) Caisse d'Epargne 0:02:30
17 Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:02:41
18 Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Rabobank Continental 0:03:07
19 Blaise Sonnery (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:03:22
20 Alexandre Geniez (Fra) France
21 Maxime Bouet (Fra) Agritubel 0:03:29
22 Freddy Bichot (Fra) Agritubel 0:03:44
23 Alexandr Nepomnyachshiy (Kaz) Kazakhstan 0:03:58
24 Robinson Chalapud (Col) Colombia Es Pasion Coldeportes 0:04:40
25 Yannick Talabardon (Fra) Besson Chaussures - Sojasun 0:05:08
26 Kevin Seeldraeyers (Bel) Quick Step 0:05:19
27 Theo Eltink (Ned) Skil-Shimano
28 Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) Silence-Lotto 0:05:23
29 Mickaël Buffaz (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne 0:06:11
30 Aurelien Duval (Fra) Francaise des Jeux 0:06:18
31 Geoffrey Soupe (Fra) France 0:06:21
32 Ludovic Turpin (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:06:28
33 Yann Pivois (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller
34 Jesus Hernandez (Spa) Astana 0:06:45
35 Florian Guillou (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole 0:07:38
36 Yohan Mombaerts (Fra) Auber 93 0:07:49
37 Tony Gallopin (Fra) Auber 93
38 Arthur Vichot (Fra) France 0:08:03
39 Arnold Jeannesson (Fra) Caisse d'Epargne 0:09:10
40 Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) Rabobank Continental 0:09:19
41 Florian Stalder (Swi) BMC Racing Team 0:09:25
42 Mathias Frank (Swi) BMC Racing Team 0:09:32
43 Julien El Fares (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne 0:09:49
44 Yoann Bagot (Fra) France 0:09:54
45 Dario Cataldo (Ita) Quick Step 0:10:13
46 Guillaume Bonnafond (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:10:32
47 Vincent Jerome (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom 0:12:12
48 Nicolas Hartmann (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller
49 Sergej Fuchs (Ger) Rabobank Continental
50 Tejay Van Garderen (USA) Rabobank Continental
51 Julien Loubet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:12:55
52 Mathieu Drujon (Fra) Caisse d'Epargne 0:14:06
53 Wilson Marentes (Col) Colombia Es Pasion Coldeportes 0:14:07
54 Sébastien Duret (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller 0:14:15
55 Jerome Coppel (Fra) Française Des Jeux 0:14:17
56 Mickael Larpe (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole
57 Guillaume Levarlet (Fra) Française Des Jeux
58 Sébastien Joly (Fra) Française Des Jeux
59 Romain Lemarchand (Fra) Auber 93
60 Floris Goesinnen (Ned) Skil-Shimano 0:15:31
61 Mitchell Docker (Aus) Skil-Shimano
62 Danilo Wyss (Swi) BMC Racing Team
63 Martin Kohler (Swi) BMC Racing Team
64 Vincent Dauga (Fra) Française Des Jeux
65 Tony Hurel (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom
66 Thibault Pinot (Fra) France
67 Roy Curvers (Ned) Skil-Shimano
68 Julien Simon (Fra) Besson Chaussures - Sojasun
69 Dimitriv Fofonov (Kaz) Kazakhstan
70 Julien Mazet (Fra) Auber 93
71 Cyril Bessy (Fra) Besson Chaussures - Sojasun
72 Fabrice Jeandesboz (Fra) Besson Chaussures - Sojasun
73 Thomas Rabou (Ned) Rabobank Continental
74 Lilian Jegou (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller
75 Alex Cano Ardila (Col) Colombia Es Pasion Coldeportes
76 Bastien Delrot (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole 0:15:47
77 Romain Hardy (Fra) France 0:16:43
78 Mario Aerts (Bel) Silence-Lotto 0:20:14
79 Rémi Cusin (Fra) Agritubel 0:22:39
80 Jean-Eudes Demaret (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne
81 Yevgeniv Sladkov (Kaz) Kazakhstan
Sprint 1 - Champagne-en-Valromey, km 85.2 1 Julien El Fares (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne 5 pts
2 Blaise Sonnery (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 3
3 Guillaume Bonnafond (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 1
KOM 1 - Côte de Premeyzel, km 25.9 1 Guillaume Bonnafond (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 5 pts
2 Sébastien Duret (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller 3
3 Mathieu Drujon (Fra) Caisse d'Epargne 1
KOM 2 - Côte de Colomieu, km 33.5 1 Guillaume Bonnafond (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 5 pts
2 Sébastien Duret (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller 3
3 Blaise Sonnery (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 1
KOM 3 - Côte de Thezillieu, km 69.6 1 Guillaume Bonnafond (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 10 pts
2 Blaise Sonnery (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 7
3 Cyril Gautier (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom 5
4 Arthur Vichot (Fra) France 3
5 Julien El Fares (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne 1
KOM 4 - Coldu Grand Colombier, km 129.6 1 Rein Taaramae (Est) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne 20 pts
2 David Moncoutie (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne 15
3 Damien Monier (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne 10
4 Christopher Horner (USA) Astana 7
5 Maxime Mederel (Fra) Auber 93 5
6 Laurent Lefevre (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom 3
7 John Gadret (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 1
Teams 1 Cofidis Le Crédit En Ligne 10:51:58
2 Bbox Bouygues Telecom 0:02:51
3 Agritubel 0:04:45
4 AG2R La Mondiale 0:06:51
5 Astana 0:07:25
6 Auber 93 0:15:13
7 Quick Step 0:16:27
8 France 0:16:42
9 Francaise Des Jeux 0:20:38
10 Rabobank 0:23:34
11 Caisse d'Epargne 0:24:42
12 Bretagne Schuller 0:31:51
13 Colombia Es Pasion Coldeportes 0:33:14
14 BMC Racing Team 0:33:24
15 Besson Chaussures - Sojasun 0:35:06
16 Skil - Shimano 0:35:17
17 Roubaix Lille Métropole 0:36:38
18 Kazakhstan 0:41:04
Close