1 Kristian Jarstad Platou Lillehammer Ck - 356 01:09 0
2 Åsmund Sivertsen Kristiansands Ck - 346 01:10 00:01 0
3 Lars Stensløkken Lillehammer Ck - 354 01:10 00:01 0
4 Olav Aleksander Benjaminsen Ullensaker Ck - 438 01:10 00:01 0
5 Sivert Dybvikstrand Ringerike Sykkelklubb 371 01:11 00:02 0
6 Leif Oddvin Jensen Bærum Ock 313 01:11 00:02 0
7 Vegard Robinson Bugge Raumer Rytter SK - 365 01:11 00:02 0
8 Magnus Børresen If Frøy - Sykkelgruppe 335 01:12 00:03 0
9 Frans-Leonard Markaskard Raumer Rytter SK - 366 01:12 00:03 0
10 Jørgen Eide Fana Il - Sykkelgruppe 324 01:12 00:03 0
11 Johannes Gunerius Andås Kristiansands Ck - 347 01:12 00:03 0
12 Kristian Engen Forbord Il Stjørdals-blink - 341 01:12 00:03 0
13 Jon Einar Bergsland Team Trek Adecco 409 01:13 00:04 0
14 Adrian Gjølberg Team Trek Adecco 408 01:13 00:04 0
15 Martin Uthus Ringerike Sykkelklubb 368 01:13 00:04 0
16 Jonas Gullingsrud Ringerike Sykkelklubb 370 01:13 00:04 0
17 Niklas Åkvik Tønsberg Ck - 432 01:13 00:04 0
18 Andreas Landa If Frøy - Sykkelgruppe 337 01:13 00:04 0
19 Filip Eidsheim Bergen Cykleklubb 441 01:14 00:05 0
20 Kasper Jebjerg Team Designa Kjøkken 398 01:14 00:05 0
21 Arnt-Ove Vold Il Stjørdals-blink - 342 01:14 00:05 0
22 Michal Reihs Team Designa Kjøkken 399 01:14 00:05 0
23 Tommy Frengen Evensen Trondhjems Vk - 428 01:14 00:05 0
eTiming versjon 3.0 13.08.2009 21:00:09 Side:2
Tønsberg 4 dagers
Resultatliste
13.08.2009
Plass Navn Klubb Startnr Tid Etter Km-tid Poeng
M SENIOR
24 Edgar Eidsheim Nesset Ck - 361 01:15 00:06 0
25 Stian Slemdal Raumer Rytter SK - 367 01:15 00:06 0
26 Vidar Mehl Lillehammer Ck - 352 01:15 00:06 0
27 Patric Moren Team Trek Adecco 414 01:16 00:07 0
28 Espen Amundsen Tromsø Ck - 452 01:16 00:07 0
29 Elias Angell Spikseth Grenland SK - 330 01:16 00:07 0
30 Øyvind Gravem Eidsvoll SK - 323 01:16 00:07 0
31 Magnus Friestad Friestad Sparebanken Vest 384 01:16 00:07 0
32 Ukjent navn (Bersvenn Støen) Trondhjems Vk - 431 01:17 00:08 0
33 Lorents Ola Aasvold Trondhjems Vk - 425 01:17 00:08 0
34 Kjetil Andreas Ertsås Trondhjems Vk - 429 01:17 00:08 0
35 Mikael Schou Team Glåmdal Kf 447 01:18 00:09 0
36 Kristopher Jordan Asker Ck - 301 01:18 00:09 0
37 Morten Mørland Kristiansands Ck - 351 01:18 00:09 0
38 Bjarte Rød Nesset Ck - 360 01:18 00:09 0
39 Eirik Jarlseth Ringerike Sykkelklubb 369 01:18 00:09 0
40 Sondre Sundstøl Norland Stavanger SK - 395 01:18 00:09 0
41 Ole Jørgen Braaten Bærum Ock 315 01:18 00:09 0
42 Jon Anders Grøndahl Ullensaker Ck - 437 01:18 00:09 0
43 Sondre Hurum Team Østfold Kf 419 01:18 00:09 0
44 Lars Ove Thoresen Team Trek Adecco 411 01:19 00:10 0
45 Lars Andersson Team Trek Adecco 413 01:19 00:10 0
46 Knut Skaar Bryne Ck - 303 01:19 00:10 0
47 Øystein Stake Laengen Bærum Ock 308 01:19 00:10 0
48 Krister Hagen Nesset Ck - 363 01:19 00:10 0
49 Vegard Breen Team Glåmdal Kf 443 01:19 00:10 0
50 Thomas Kristiansen Førde Ck - Sykkelgruppe329 01:19 00:10 0
51 Martin Gustavsen Team Østfold Kf 420 01:19 00:10 0
52 Christer Jensen Ullensaker Ck - 436 01:19 00:10 0
53 Jimmi Søerensen Team Designa Kjøkken 400 01:19 00:10 0
54 Tor Inge Espeland Sandnes SK - 376 01:20 00:11 0
55 Ole Petter Vibekken Team Glåmdal Kf 442 01:20 00:11 0
56 Espen Jensen Ullensaker Ck - 453 01:20 00:11 0
57 Jon Roberto Mercado SlagsvoldGrenland SK - 332 01:20 00:11 0
58 Christopher Haugland Grenland SK - 333 01:20 00:11 0
59 Frode Birkeland Solberg Sandnes SK - 375 01:20 00:11 0
60 Daniel Egeland Jarstø Stavanger SK - 393 01:20 00:11 0
61 Pål Ødegård Team Østfold Kf 417 01:20 00:11 0
62 Børge Godejord Nesset Ck - 358 01:20 00:11 0
63 Otto Eikeset Sparebanken Vest 385 01:20 00:11 0
64 Håvard Dahl Sandnes SK - 373 01:20 00:11 0
65 Ingar Stokstad Team Joker Bianchi 403 01:21 00:12 0
66 Jørgen Lund Fana Il - Sykkelgruppe 451 01:21 00:12 0
67 Ola Inge Drøpping Nesset Ck - 362 01:21 00:12 0
68 Thomas Bremset Il Stjørdals-blink - 344 01:21 00:12 0
69 Magnus Nordahl Ullensaker Ck - 440 01:21 00:12 0
70 Ole-Kristian Ringnes Bærum Ock 310 01:22 00:13 0
71 Thor Ole Vold Il Stjørdals-blink - 343 01:22 00:13 0
72 Vegard Stake Laengen Team Joker Bianchi 406 01:22 00:13 0
73 Vegard Fredheim Lillehammer Ck - 355 01:22 00:13 0
74 Even Sylling Hersleth Fana Il - Sykkelgruppe 327 01:22 00:13 0
75 Andreas Setting Tromsø Ck - 423 01:22 00:13 0
76 Jørn Henrik Thoresen Team Trek Adecco 410 01:22 00:13 0
77 Christoffer Berggren Team Glåmdal Kf 448 01:22 00:13 0
78 Thomas Orredson Team Designa Kjøkken 402 01:23 00:14 0
79 Sverre Solheim Eckhoff Bærum Ock 307 01:23 00:14 0
80 Ole Martin Ølmheim Sandnes SK - 378 01:23 00:14 0
eTiming versjon 3.0 13.08.2009 21:00:09 Side:3
Tønsberg 4 dagers
Resultatliste
13.08.2009
Plass Navn Klubb Startnr Tid Etter Km-tid Poeng
M SENIOR
81 Torgeir Strandberg Kristiansands Ck - 349 01:23 00:14 0
82 Erik Steene Tromsø Ck - 422 01:23 00:14 0
83 Geir Bisgård Bærum Ock 317 01:23 00:14 0
84 Kjartan Pedersen Gurholt Fana Il - Sykkelgruppe 326 01:23 00:14 0
85 Bernt Ullebø Sogn Ck - Sykkelgruppe 379 01:23 00:14 0
86 Eivind Ekeli Ullensaker Ck - 439 01:23 00:14 0
87 Mats Skottvoll Trondhjems Vk - 426 01:23 00:14 0
88 Marius Haave Bærum Ock 316 01:23 00:14 0
89 Joseph Benjamin Santaniello Tønsberg Ck - 434 01:24 00:15 0
90 Roy Magne Storholm Lågen Cykleklub 450 01:24 00:15 0
91 Kristian Svegård Ck Nor - Melhus 321 01:24 00:15 0
92 Ole Kristian Bøen Bærum Ock 306 01:24 00:15 0
93 Joachim Wang Jacobsen Kristiansands Ck - 348 01:24 00:15 0
94 Trond Kristian Schweder Bærum Ock 312 01:24 00:15 0
95 Joakim Prestmo Trondhjems Vk - 430 01:24 00:15 0
96 Sergey Firsanov Team Designa Kjøkken 397 01:24 00:15 0
97 Michal Tronborg Kristensen Team Designa Kjøkken 401 01:24 00:15 0
98 Dagfinn Seglem Dalane SK - 322 01:24 00:15 0
99 Morten Kruse Brink Team Designa Kjøkken 396 01:24 00:15 0
100 Alexandre Ceselli-Liebst Bærum Ock 311 01:25 00:16 0
101 Fredrik Løfsgaard Frogner Sykkelklubb - 328 01:25 00:16 0
102 Leif-Johnny Stødle Sportsklubben Rye - 392 01:26 00:17 0
103 Arnt Ove Fordal Il Stjørdals-blink - 345 01:26 00:17 0
104 Gunnar Morten Baksaas Tønsberg Ck - 433 01:26 00:17 0
105 Andreas Skaar Bryne Ck - 304 01:26 00:17 0
106 Ole Jørgen Jensen Team Trek Adecco 407 01:26 00:17 0
107 Espen Halvorsen Bjørgan Trondhjems Vk - 427 01:26 00:17 0
108 Steffen Karstoft Sportsklubben Rye - 390 01:27 00:18 0
109 Kristoffer Kristoffersen Tromsø Ck - 424 01:27 00:18 0
110 Ole Eikeset Fana Il - Sykkelgruppe 325 01:27 00:18 0
111 Bjørn-Thomas Stenersen Bærum Ock 449 01:28 00:19 0
112 Dag Skorstøl Ullensaker Ck - 435 01:28 00:19 0
113 Sebastian Kvålsvoll Ck Nor - Melhus 320 01:28 00:19 0
114 Torstein Melhus Barkve Stavanger SK - 394 01:28 00:19 0
115 Lars Erik Granly Team Østfold Kf 421 01:28 00:19 0
116 Tore Bjelland Sandnes SK - 372 01:29 00:20 0
117 Oddbjørn Sørensen Grenland SK - 334 01:32 00:23 0
118 Sebastian Jansson Team Østfold Kf 418 01:39 00:30 0
119 Jørn Fjeldavlie Grenland SK - 331 01:40 00:31 0
Antall 119 Påmeldte: 154 Startende: 154 Ant. poster 6
Close