1 306 BUGGE Vegard Robinson Raumerrytter SK 4:34:16 0:00:00
2 309 FORBORD Kristian Il Stjørdals-blink Sykkel 4:34:20 0:00:03
3 311 AASVOLD Lorents Ola Trondhjems Vk - Sykkelgruppe 4:34:38 0:00:22
4 258 ÅKVIK Niklas Tønsberg Ck - Sykkelgruppe 4:35:54 0:01:37
5 250 LANDA Andreas If Frøy - Sykkelgruppe 4:35:56 0:01:39
6 283 JARLSETH Eirik Kasa Ringerike Sykkelklubb 4:35:56 =
7 310 EIDSHEIM Edgar Nesset Ck - Sykkelgruppe 4:36:01 0:01:44
Roserittet
Etappe resultat
Dag 3
02.08.2009
Plass Startnr UCI Navn Lag Tid Etter
8 284 JENSEN Christer Ullensaker Ck - Sykkelgruppe 4:36:12 0:01:56
9 252 PLATOU Kristian Jarstad Lillehammer Ck - Sykkelgruppe 4:36:58 0:02:42
10 224 DRØPPING Ola Inge Nesset Ck - Sykkelgruppe 4:36:58 =
11 232 SIVERTSEN Åsmund Kristiansands Ck - Sykkelgrupp 4:37:08 0:02:52
12 301 MUSTAPARTA Frans Leonard Raumerrytter SK 4:37:08 =
13 255 GRØNDAHL Jon Anders Ullensaker Ck - Sykkelgruppe 4:37:08 =
14 240 ØDEGÅRD Pål Team Østfold Kf 4:37:14 0:02:58
15 289 ERTSÅS Kjetil Andreas Trondhjems Vk - Sykkelgruppe 4:37:14 =
16 261 SPIKSETH Elias Angell Grenland SK - Sykkelgruppe 4:37:14 =
17 233 MEHL Vidar Lillehammer Ck - Sykkelgruppe 4:37:14 =
18 290 SLEVIKMOEN Frank Norefjell Cykleklubb - Sykkelg 4:37:14 =
19 305 EIDSHEIM Filip Bergen Cykleklubb 4:37:14 =
20 230 FLØTTEN Audun Ringerike Sykkelklubb 4:37:22 0:03:06
21 292 KVÅLSVOLL Sebastian Ck Nor - Melhus 4:37:22 =
22 264 JORDAN Kristopher Asker Ck - Sykkelgruppe 4:37:22 =
23 287 HAGEN Krister Nesset Ck - Sykkelgruppe 4:37:22 =
24 259 BISGÅRD Geir Bærum Ock 4:37:27 0:03:10
25 245 GUSTAVSEN Martin Team Østfold Kf 4:37:32 0:03:16
26 296 STENSLØKKEN Lars Lillehammer Ck - Sykkelgruppe 4:37:32 =
27 244 SLAGSVOLD Jon Roberto Grenland SK - Sykkelgruppe 4:37:32 =
28 276 BJERKSETH Øivind Asker Ck - Sykkelgruppe 4:37:39 0:03:23
29 246 BARKVE Torstein Melhus Stavanger SK - Sykkelgruppe 4:37:46 0:03:30
30 225 DYBVIKSTRAND Sivert Ringerike Sykkelklubb 4:37:48 0:03:32
31 228 JOHANSEN Mikael Magnussen Bergen Cykleklubb 4:37:51 0:03:34
32 229 FREDHEIM Vegard Lillehammer Ck - Sykkelgruppe 4:38:18 0:04:02
33 237 MØRLAND Morten Kristiansands Ck - Sykkelgrupp 4:45:21 0:11:04
34 299 SUSORT Øystein Stegaberg Il - Sykkelgruppe 4:57:17 0:23:01
35 243 BREMSET Thomas Il Stjørdals-blink Sykkel 4:57:17 =
36 281 HURUM Sondre Team Østfold Kf 4:57:17 =
37 227 JENSEN Christian Arendal Cc - Sykkelgruppe 5:05:27 0:31:10
38 231 SELFORS Áike Niillas Peder Sirma Il - Sykkelgruppe 5:26:59 0:52:43
DNF 285 GRAVEM Øyvind Eidsvoll SK - Sykkelgruppe
DNF 220 GJERALD Johnny Vossevangen Ck =
DNF 236 PRESTMO Joakim Trondhjems Vk - Sykkelgruppe =
DNF 238 ANDERSEN Øystein Ebeltoft Iveland Il Sykkelgruppe =
DNF 241 BAKSAAS Gunnar Morten Tønsberg Ck - Sykkelgruppe =
DNF 247 GULLINGSRUD Jonas Sørensen Ringerike Sykkelklubb =
DNF 248 SKOTTVOLL Mats Trondhjems Vk - Sykkelgruppe =
DNF 254 BØRRESEN Magnus If Frøy - Sykkelgruppe =
DNF 256 LIA Magnus Iveland Il Sykkelgruppe =
DNF 260 BJØRGAN Espen Halvorsen Trondhjems Vk - Sykkelgruppe =
DNF 262 ALLAN Ian John If Frøy - Sykkelgruppe =
DNF 266 ANDÅS Johannes Gunerius Kristiansands Ck - Sykkelgrupp =
DNF 275 UTHUS Martin Ringerike Sykkelklubb =
DNF 280 LANDA Knut If Frøy - Sykkelgruppe =
DNF 288 IHLER Martin If Frøy - Sykkelgruppe =
DNF 298 EVENSEN Tommy Frengen Trondhjems Vk - Sykkelgruppe =
DNF 302 SVEGÅRD Kristian Ck Nor - Melhus =
DNF 303 FINE Joachim De Bærum Ock =
DNF 223 STRANDBERG Torgeir Kristiansands Ck - Sykkelgrupp =
DNF 235 DAHL Didrik Fredrikstad SK - Sykkelgruppe =
DNF 239 SØRENSEN Oddbjørn Grenland SK - Sykkelgruppe =
DNF 242 RYGGE Espen If Frøy - Sykkelgruppe =
DNF 249 VOLD Arnt-Ove Il Stjørdals-blink Sykkel =
DNF 251 SOMBY Ole Henrik Sirma Il - Sykkelgruppe =
DNF 257 RØNNING Erik Jh-Sykkel =
Roserittet
Etappe resultat
Dag 3
02.08.2009
Plass Startnr UCI Navn Lag Tid Etter
DNF 263 HAUGLAND Christopher Grenland SK - Sykkelgruppe =
DNF 265 JANSSON Sebastian Team Østfold Kf =
DNF 269 STØEN Bersvenn Trondhjems Vk - Sykkelgruppe =
DNF 271 ENSRUD Arne Gunnar Lillehammer Ck - Sykkelgruppe =
DNF 273 ANDERSEN Hans-tore Ebeltoft Iveland Il Sykkelgruppe =
DNF 277 SANTANIELLO Joseph Benjamin Tønsberg Ck - Sykkelgruppe =
DNF 278 VOLD Thor Ole Il Stjørdals-blink Sykkel =
DNF 279 BØEN Christian Wiig Kristiansands Ck - Sykkelgrupp =
DNF 282 HANSEN Amund Vennatrø Il Stjørdals-blink Sykkel =
DNF 286 LOHNE Mats Kristiansands Ck - Sykkelgrupp =
DNF 293 CALLESEN Christoffer Asker Ck - Sykkelgruppe =
DNF 297 BERNTSEN Johan Fredrick Dølemo Il - Sykkelgruppe =
DNF 308 SKOGLUND Espen Rønning Lillehammer Ck - Sykkelgruppe =
Close