1
Jeremy Hunt CERVELO TEST TEAM GBR 2.15'56 6
2
Daniel Holm Foder TEAM CONCORDIA-VESTHIMMERLAND DEN 2.15'56 6
3
Roger Hammond CERVELO TEST TEAM GBR 2.15'58 2 5
4
Morten Voss Christiansen BLUEWATER - CYCLING FOR HEALTH DEN 2.15'58 2 1
5
Martin Reimer CERVELO TEST TEAM GER 2.17'26 1'30
6
Maruro Abel Richeze CSF GROUP- NAVIGARE ARG 2.17'26 1'30
7
Kenny De Haes SILENCE - LOTTO BEL 2.17'26 1'30
8
Lars Ulrich TEAM CONCORDIA-VESTHIMMERLAND DEN 2.17'26 1'30
9
Bernardo Riccio CERAMICA FLAMINIA - BOSSINI DOCCE ITA 2.17'26 1'30
10
Matti Breschel TEAM SAXO BANK DEN 2.17'26 1'30
11
Philip Nielsen TEAM CONCORDIA-VESTHIMMERLAND DEN 2.17'26 1'30
12
Sebastian Siedler TEAM VORARLBERG CORRATEC GER 2.17'26 1'30
13
Baden Cooke VACANSOLEIL PRO CYCLING AUS 2.17'26 1'30
14
Jens-Erik Madsen TEAM CAPINORDIC DEN 2.17'26 1'30
15
Daniel Musiol TEAM VORARLBERG CORRATEC GER 2.17'26 1'30
16
Jesper Odgaard TEAM POST DANMARK DEN 2.17'26 1'30
17
Allan Johansen TEAM DESIGNA KØKKEN DEN 2.17'26 1'30
18
Klaas Lodewyck TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - MERCATOR BEL 2.17'26 1'30
19
Maurizio Biondo CERAMICA FLAMINIA - BOSSINI DOCCE ITA 2.17'26 1'30
20
Maarten Neyens TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - MERCATOR BEL 2.17'26 1'30
21
Gorik Gardeyn SILENCE - LOTTO BEL 2.17'26 1'30
22
Jakob Fuglsang TEAM SAXO BANK DEN 2.17'26 1'30
23
Tim Mertens TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - MERCATOR BEL 2.17'26 1'30
24
Alessandro Maserati CERAMICA FLAMINIA - BOSSINI DOCCE ITA 2.17'26 1'30
25
Arnoud Van Groen VACANSOLEIL PRO CYCLING NED 2.17'26 1'30
26
Lars Bak TEAM SAXO BANK DEN 2.17'26 1'30
27
Kasper Jebjerg TEAM DESIGNA KØKKEN DEN 2.17'26 1'30
28
Klaus Nielsen TEAM POST DANMARK DEN 2.17'26 1'30
29
Marcello Pavarin CSF GROUP- NAVIGARE ITA 2.17'26 1'30
30
René Jørgensen TEAM DESIGNA KØKKEN DEN 2.17'26 1'30
31
Thomas Vedel Kvist TEAM POST DANMARK DEN 2.17'26 1'30
32
Martin Pedersen TEAM CAPINORDIC DEN 2.17'26 1'30
33
Rasmus Guldhammer Poulsen TEAM CAPINORDIC DEN 2.17'26 1'30
34
Troels Rønning Vinther TEAM CAPINORDIC DEN 2.17'26 1'30
35
Wouter Mol VACANSOLEIL PRO CYCLING NED 2.17'26 1'30
36
Jonas Aaen Jørgensen TEAM CAPINORDIC DEN 2.17'26 1'30
37
Daniel Dominguez ISD- SPORT DONETSK ESP 2.17'26 1'30
38
Dominique Rollin CERVELO TEST TEAM CAN 2.17'26 1'30
39
Ignatas Konovalovas CERVELO TEST TEAM LTU 2.17'26 1'30
40
Geert Steurs TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - MERCATOR BEL 2.17'26 1'30
41
Gerben Löwik VACANSOLEIL PRO CYCLING NED 2.17'26 1'30
42
Jonas Ljungblad SILENCE - LOTTO SWE 2.17'26 1'30
43
Christopher Juul-Jensen GLUD & MARSTRAND HORSENS DEN 2.17'26 1'30
44
Mathias Lisson TEAM POST DANMARK DEN 2.17'26 1'30
45
Michael Reihs TEAM DESIGNA KØKKEN DEN 2.17'26 1'30
46
Jakob Bering TEAM POST DANMARK DEN 2.17'26 1'30
47
Mauro Finetto CSF GROUP- NAVIGARE ITA 2.17'26 1'30
48
Jean Paul Simon ISD- SPORT DONETSK BEL 2.17'26 1'30
49
Wilfried Cretskens SILENCE - LOTTO BEL 2.17'26 1'30
50
Laurent Didier TEAM DESIGNA KØKKEN LUX 2.17'26 1'30
51
Tiziano Dall'Antonia CSF GROUP- NAVIGARE ITA 2.17'36 1'40
52
Michiel Elijzen SILENCE - LOTTO NED 2.17'36 1'40
53
Simon Gerrans CERVELO TEST TEAM AUS 2.17'36 1'40
54
Fredrick Ericsson TEAM CAPINORDIC SWE 2.17'36 1'40
55
Bobbie Traksel VACANSOLEIL PRO CYCLING NED 2.17'36 1'40
56
Thijs Van Amerongen VACANSOLEIL PRO CYCLING NED 2.17'36 1'40
57
Pieter Jacobs SILENCE - LOTTO BEL 2.17'36 1'40
58
Michael Berling GLUD & MARSTRAND HORSENS DEN 2.17'36 1'40
59
Federico Canutti CSF GROUP- NAVIGARE ITA 2.17'36 1'40
60
Michael Færk Christensen GLUD & MARSTRAND HORSENS DEN 2.17'36 1'40
61
Stijn Neirynck TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - MERCATOR BEL 2.17'36 1'40
62
Thomas Guldhammer Poulsen TEAM CAPINORDIC DEN 2.17'36 1'40
63
Alan Marangoni CSF GROUP- NAVIGARE ITA 2.17'40 1'44
64
René Weissinger TEAM VORARLBERG CORRATEC GER 2.17'42 1'46
65
Andreas Dietziker TEAM VORARLBERG CORRATEC SUI 2.17'42 1'46
66
Michael Tronborg TEAM DESIGNA KØKKEN DEN 2.17'42 1'46
67
Aleksejs Saramotins TEAM DESIGNA KØKKEN LAT 2.17'42 1'46
68
Christian Ranneries TEAM POST DANMARK DEN 2.17'42 1'46
69
Adriano Angeloni CERAMICA FLAMINIA - BOSSINI DOCCE ITA 2.17'42 1'46
70
Alex Rasmussen TEAM SAXO BANK DEN 2.17'42 1'46
71
Bart Vanheule TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - MERCATOR BEL 2.17'42 1'46
72
Søren Pugdahl TEAM POST DANMARK DEN 2.17'42 1'46
73
Wim Van Huffel TEAM VORARLBERG CORRATEC BEL 2.17'42 1'46
74
Ricky Enø Jørgensen GLUD & MARSTRAND HORSENS DEN 2.17'42 1'46
75
Thomas Riber-Sellebjerg TEAM CAPINORDIC DEN 2.17'42 1'46
76
Anders Lund TEAM SAXO BANK DEN 2.17'42 1'46
77
Michael Larsen TEAM CONCORDIA-VESTHIMMERLAND DEN 2.17'42 1'46
78
Kristof Vandewalle TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - MERCATOR BEL 2.17'42 1'46
79
Mikhaylo Khalilov CERAMICA FLAMINIA - BOSSINI DOCCE UKR 2.17'42 1'46
80
Marco Frapporti CSF GROUP- NAVIGARE ITA 2.17'42 1'46
81
Mario Aerts SILENCE - LOTTO BEL 2.17'42 1'46
82
Martin Mortensen VACANSOLEIL PRO CYCLING DEN 2.17'42 1'46
83
Yegor Dementev ISD- SPORT DONETSK UKR 2.17'42 1'46
84
Jacob Nielsen GLUD & MARSTRAND HORSENS DEN 2.17'42 1'46
85
Luthando Kaka GLUD & MARSTRAND HORSENS RSA 2.17'42 1'46
86
Leonardo Giordani CERAMICA FLAMINIA - BOSSINI DOCCE ITA 2.17'42 1'46
87
Kasper Klostergaard TEAM SAXO BANK DEN 2.17'42 1'46
88
Enrico Rossi CERAMICA FLAMINIA - BOSSINI DOCCE ITA 2.17'42 1'46
89
Guillermo Ruben Bongiorno CSF GROUP- NAVIGARE ARG 2.17'42 1'46
90
Jan Almblad BLUEWATER - CYCLING FOR HEALTH DEN 2.17'53 1'57
91
Andreas Frisch BLUEWATER - CYCLING FOR HEALTH DEN 2.17'53 1'57
92
Simon Lerbech TEAM CONCORDIA-VESTHIMMERLAND DEN 2.18'18 2'22
93
Jens Mouris VACANSOLEIL PRO CYCLING NED 2.18'34 2'38
94
Josef Benetseder h TEAM VORARLBERG CORRATEC AUT 2.19'06 3'10
95
Jakob Kollerup BLUEWATER - CYCLING FOR HEALTH DEN 2.19'21 3'25
96
Rasmus Quaade BLUEWATER - CYCLING FOR HEALTH DEN 2.19'54 3'58
97
Michael Johansen BLUEWATER - CYCLING FOR HEALTH DEN 2.20'02 4'06
98
Thomas Just TEAM CONCORDIA-VESTHIMMERLAND DEN 2.20'09 4'13
99
Nicolaj Olesen TEAM CONCORDIA-VESTHIMMERLAND DEN 2.20'09 4'13
100
Yuriy Agarkov ISD- SPORT DONETSK UKR 2.20'09 4'13
101
Mathias Gade GLUD & MARSTRAND HORSENS DEN 2.20'09 4'13
102
Diego Nosotti CERAMICA FLAMINIA - BOSSINI DOCCE ITA 2.20'09 4'13
103
Daniel Fleeman CERVELO TEST TEAM GBR 2.20'09 4'13
104
Frank Høj TEAM SAXO BANK DEN 2.20'09 4'13
105
René Haselbacher TEAM VORARLBERG CORRATEC AUT 2.20'09 4'13
106
Tom Criel TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - MERCATOR BEL 2.20'09 4'13
107
Kaspar Schjønnemann TEAM CONCORDIA-VESTHIMMERLAND DEN 2.21'22 5'26
108
Glenn Bak BLUEWATER - CYCLING FOR HEALTH DEN 2.21'54 5'58
109
Kalle Corneliussen BLUEWATER - CYCLING FOR HEALTH DEN 2.21'54 5'58
110
Alexander Gufler TEAM VORARLBERG CORRATEC ITA 2.21'58 6'02
111
Christian Moberg TEAM POST DANMARK DEN 2.26'25 10'29
112
Kasper Linde GLUD & MARSTRAND HORSENS DEN 2.26'25 10'29
Close