M 1 51MARTÍNEZ HERNÁNDEZ, Rubén ESP 24 CAJA RURAL 12:27:58 36
S E 2 135 RYABKIN, Alexander RUS 20 LOKOMOTIV 12:27:58 m.t. 54
S 3 154 DEL PINO CORROCHANO, Jesús ESP 18 SANSE SPIUK 12:28:32 +34 67
S 4 145 LANDA MEANA, Mikel ESP 19 NATURGAS ENERGIA 12:29:02 +01:04 66
E 5 134 RYBAKOV, Alexander RUS 21 LOKOMOTIV 12:29:09 +01:11 80
S E 6 132 CHERNEPSKIY, Sergey RUS 19 LOKOMOTIV 12:29:11 +01:13 76
S 7 23 DOMAGALSKI, Karol Andrzej POL 19 AZYSA - CONOR WRC 12:29:26 +01:28 76
8 64 FAIERS, Thomas Patrick GBR 22 CAMARGO - FERROATLANTICA - 12:29:39 +01:41 123
S 9 13 LECHUGA RODRÍGUEZ, Pablo ESP 18 ANDALUCÍA - CAJASUR 12:31:19 +03:21 79
10 27 HERNÁN MARCOSANO, Pablo ITA 25 AZYSA - CONOR WRC 12:31:41 +03:43 59
E 11 111 CAPDEPUY, Nicolas FRA 20 ENTENTE SUD GASCOIGNE 12:32:00 +04:02 89
12 94 MORA ORTIZ, Arturo ESP 22 CUEVA EL SOPLAO 12:32:01 +04:03 113
13 157 RODRÍGUEZ ARCONES, José A ESP 23 SANSE SPIUK 12:32:06 +04:08 87
E 14 131 ROMAN, Maksimov RUS 21 LOKOMOTIV 12:32:10 +04:12 81
E 15 173 WALKER, Johnnie AUS 22 TRASMIERA FUJI 12:32:37 +04:39 39
M 16 107CARRASCO RAMÍREZ, Fco Javier ESP 24 ECP 12:32:49 +04:51 113
17 67 VERGARA LÓPEZ, Sergio ESP 20 CAMARGO - FERROATLANTICA - 12:33:06 +05:08 122
S 18 6 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI, Ion ESP 20 SEGUROS BILBAO 12:33:08 +05:10 106
S 19 92 ANGULO SÁNCHEZ, Sergio ESP 18 CUEVA EL SOPLAO 12:33:08 +05:10 118
S 20 172 ABAD SUÁREZ, Óscar ESP 19 TRASMIERA FUJI 12:33:17 +05:19 129
21 33 ETXEBARRIA ETXEBARRIA, Aritz ESP 20 BIDELAN - KIROLGI 12:33:22 +05:24 133
S M 22 186PUERTAS RAMOS, Victor ESP 19 CITROEN ALVARO VILLACAÑAS 12:33:24 +05:26 88
M 23 161SÁNCHEZ MARTÍN, Ángel ESP 20 SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ 12:33:45 +05:47 52
S 24 16 CERVERA MUÑOZ, Antonio ESP 19 ANDALUCÍA - CAJASUR 12:34:01 +06:03 159
S 25 146 MARTÍN INFANTE, Noel ESP 19 NATURGAS ENERGIA 12:34:17 +06:19 132
S 26 15 QUINTANILLA MARQUINA, Jesús ESP 19 ANDALUCÍA - CAJASUR 12:34:27 +06:29 165
27 82 GUARDIOLA TORÁ, Salvador ESP 20 CONTENTPOLIS - AMPO - MURCIA 12:34:38 +06:40 133
S 28 36 IBARGUREN TELLETXEA, Anttón ESP 20 BIDELAN - KIROLGI 12:34:41 +06:43 147
29 75 ANTÓN MARÍN, Francisco ESP 20 CCN - VALENCIA TIERRA Y MAR 12:34:53 +06:55 55
30 65 GUTIÉRREZ PALACIOS, David ESP 22 CAMARGO - FERROATLANTICA - 12:34:54 +06:56 147
31 41 BUIL CAVERO, Lorenzo ESP 21 CAI 12:35:06 +07:08 184
E 32 26 PALMA MARCHISIO, Nicolas URU 21 AZYSA - CONOR WRC 12:35:15 +07:17 146
M 33 167HORCAJO MICIECES, Jorge ESP 21 SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ 12:35:16 +07:18 119
M 34 181SÁNCHEZ MENDEZ, Rubén ESP 24 CITROEN ALVARO VILLACAÑAS 12:36:02 +08:04 195
S 35 14 OSUNA MONTES, Román ESP 19 ANDALUCÍA - CAJASUR 12:36:05 +08:07 171
36 141 ZABALO IMAZ, Xabier ESP 21 NATURGAS ENERGIA 12:36:28 +08:30 133
M 37 165CABEZUELA BRAVO, Luis A. ESP 22 SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ 12:37:09 +09:11 182
38 71 ALARCÓN GARCÍA, Raúl ESP 23 CCN - VALENCIA TIERRA Y MAR 12:37:10 +09:12 182
S 39 101 HERRADA LÓPEZ, Jesus ESP 19 ECP 12:39:35 +11:37 183
40 121 ALMEIDA GARCÍA, David ESP 27 FUENLABRADA U.C. 12:39:44 +11:46 155
41 87 MARTÍNEZ JIMÉNEZ, Iván ESP 23 CONTENTPOLIS - AMPO - MURCIA 12:41:37 +13:39 218
42 12 CANO LOSA, José Luis ESP 21 ANDALUCÍA - CAJASUR 12:41:59 +14:01 158
43 76 RODRÍGUEZ LÓPEZ, Jonathan ESP 21 CCN - VALENCIA TIERRA Y MAR 12:42:12 +14:14 150
44 74 MARTÍN GARGALLO, Pascual ESP 21 CCN - VALENCIA TIERRA Y MAR 12:42:31 +14:33 159
45 81 GARCÍA LÓPEZ, Antonio ESP 22 CONTENTPOLIS - AMPO - MURCIA 12:42:56 +14:58 228
S E 46 136 KOROLEV, Egor RUS 19 LOKOMOTIV 12:44:52 +16:54 181
S 47 103 CAÑAS SECO, Jesús ESP 18 ECP 12:47:27 +19:29 186
48 63 MARÍN LÓPEZ, Unai ESP 22 CAMARGO - FERROATLANTICA - 12:48:47 +20:49 199
M 49 52FERNÁNDEZ REVIEJO, Jose Miguel ESP 22 CAJA RURAL 12:49:03 +21:05 209
S M 50 182PÉREZ RUIZ, Rafael ESP 19 CITROEN ALVARO VILLACAÑAS 12:49:18 +21:20 254
S 51 142 OCAMPOS MARTINEZ, Aitor ESP 20 NATURGAS ENERGIA 12:49:20 +21:22 198
52 93 LOBATO VALLE, Juan José ESP 20 CUEVA EL SOPLAO 12:49:29 +21:31 150
E 53 133 KRASNOV, Leonid RUS 21 LOKOMOTIV 12:49:35 +21:37 225
M 54 45GÓMEZ CRESPO, Miguel ESP 21 CAI 12:49:38 +21:40 226
S 55 35 BAGÜES KALPARSORO, Aritz ESP 19 BIDELAN - KIROLGI 12:49:53 +21:55 207
56 171 MERINO CRIADO, Pedro ESP 22 TRASMIERA FUJI 12:52:58 +25:00 164
S M 57 162SÁNCHEZ DE LA CASA, Borja ESP 20 SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ 12:53:31 +25:33 294
E 58 117 VANDAL, Arnaud FRA 20 ENTENTE SUD GASCOIGNE 12:54:05 +26:07 280
S E 59 127 HERNÁNDEZ RODRÍGUEZ, Jose Luis VEN 19 FUENLABRADA U.C. 12:54:33 +26:35 235
S 60 144 BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA, Peio ESP 19 NATURGAS ENERGIA 12:55:21 +27:23 270
61 175 GUTIÉRREZ REVUELTA, José M ESP 21 TRASMIERA FUJI 12:55:27 +27:29 215
62 147 EIZAGIRRE, Urko ESP 20 NATURGAS ENERGIA 12:55:31 +27:33 264
63 61 GONZÁLEZ MARTÍNEZ CUE, Alejandro ESP 23 CAMARGO - FERROATLANTICA - 12:55:59 +28:01 273
E 64 137 OVECHKIN, Artem RUS 23 LOKOMOTIV 12:56:03 +28:05 221
S 65 153 MARTÍN GUZMAN, Luis Alberto ESP 20 SANSE SPIUK 12:56:22 +28:24 260
66 163 PARRA INIESTA, Jose Esteban ESP 23 SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ 12:56:36 +28:38 186
S M 67 151HERNÁNDEZ ILLANA, Darío ESP 19 SANSE SPIUK 12:57:00 +29:02 234
68 24 LANA ARBEO, Alvaro ESP 21 AZYSA - CONOR WRC 12:59:00 +31:02 234
69 143 ARBERAS PAMPIN, Jagoba ESP 22 NATURGAS ENERGIA 12:59:02 +31:04 303
70 53 MARQUEZ CANALES, Florentino ESP 22 CAJA RURAL 12:59:24 +31:26 228
71 2 MORRÁS FERNÁNDEZ, Alberto ESP 22 SEGUROS BILBAO 13:00:28 +32:30 295
S M 72 156ORTEGO DE LA RUBIA, Armando ESP 18 SANSE SPIUK 13:01:04 +33:06 302
73 84 FRUCTUOSO BASTIDA, Pedro J ESP 22 CONTENTPOLIS - AMPO - MURCIA 13:01:31 +33:33 279
S M 74 21GONZALEZ ARRIBAS, David ESP 19 AZYSA - CONOR WRC 13:04:13 +36:15 322
75 104 GREGORI SERRADELL, Joan Carles ESP 21 ECP 13:06:34 +38:36 298
76 66 POLIDURA PEÑA, Miguel Ángel ESP 20 CAMARGO - FERROATLANTICA - 13:06:51 +38:53 279
77 31 ARTOLA USANDIAGA, Ugaitz ESP 25 BIDELAN - KIROLGI 13:08:26 +40:28 287
M 78 123GONZÁLEZ PÉREZ, Ebel ESP 22 FUENLABRADA U.C. 13:08:30 +40:32 341
S M 79 183MANSILLA MENENDEZ, Luis A ESP 19 CITROEN ALVARO VILLACAÑAS 13:08:38 +40:40 306
S 80 105 NAFRIA FONT, Victor ESP 19 ECP 13:08:38 +40:40 321
M 81 42MARTÍN FLORES, Rubén ESP 20 CAI 13:09:52 +41:54 328
82 102 VIGIL VIDAL, Andrés ESP 20 ECP 13:10:41 +42:43 318
E 83 113 HAMMARD, Sebastien FRA 23 ENTENTE SUD GASCOIGNE 13:11:48 +43:50 366
84 3 GONZÁLEZ ARIAS, Iñaki ESP 22 SEGUROS BILBAO 13:12:17 +44:19 331
S 85 73 SÁNCHEZ BAÑON, Cristobal ESP 19 CCN - VALENCIA TIERRA Y MAR 13:12:42 +44:44 344
S E 86 112 BALLION, Julien FRA 19 ENTENTE SUD GASCOIGNE 13:15:30 +47:32 337
M 87 155GIRONA ROJO, David ESP 20 SANSE SPIUK 13:16:10 +48:12 355
88 83 ALCARAZ FRANCO, Jose María ESP 22 CONTENTPOLIS - AMPO - MURCIA 13:16:28 +48:30 362
S M 89 1BARTOLOMÉ RODRÍGUEZ, Jorge ESP 18 SEGUROS BILBAO 13:17:06 +49:08 355
90 126 GUERRERO GONZALEZ, Miguel A ESP 22 FUENLABRADA U.C. 13:17:44 +49:46 366
91 62 ORTIZ DIEGO, David ESP 22 CAMARGO - FERROATLANTICA - 13:18:17 +50:19 314
S 92 96 MAIQUES MELENDRE, Julio ESP 19 CUEVA EL SOPLAO 13:18:58 +51:00 343
S 93 164 GONZÁLEZ PASCUAL, Hugo ESP 20 SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ 13:19:19 +51:21 348
S 94 97 MIGUEL VIVAS, Marcos ESP 19 CUEVA EL SOPLAO 13:22:18 +54:20 356
S 95 106 ESTEVE ROCA, Sergi ESP 18 ECP 13:23:33 +55:35 373
S E 96 114 DELAGE, Mickael FRA 19 ENTENTE SUD GASCOIGNE 13:24:51 +56:53 358
S 97 7 CABEDO CARDA, Víctor ESP 20 SEGUROS BILBAO 13:25:21 +57:23 413
S 98 32 ARANDIA SÁNCHEZ, Ander ESP 20 BIDELAN - KIROLGI 13:26:17 +58:19 384
99 91 ABAL DIEGO, David ESP 22 CUEVA EL SOPLAO 13:27:16 +59:18 362
S 100 47 NAFRIA FEBRER, Albert ESP 19 CAI 13:27:51 +59:53 391
101 22 ELBUSTO ARTEAGA, Mikel ESP 22 AZYSA - CONOR WRC 13:27:57 +59:59 423
S M 102 152LÓPEZ MANCEBO, Joaquín ESP 20 SANSE SPIUK 13:28:04 + 1:00:06 398
103 34 BOLIVAR IMAZ, Asier ESP 20 BIDELAN - KIROLGI 13:29:24 + 1:01:26 361
S 104 124 REDONDO JIMÉNEZ, Javier ESP 18 FUENLABRADA U.C. 13:29:54 + 1:01:56 386
105 37 USABIAGA BALERDI, Pedro ESP 20 BIDELAN - KIROLGI 13:30:03 + 1:02:05 402
S M 106 55PALENCIA ROCHA, Diego ESP 19 CAJA RURAL 13:33:31 + 1:05:33 432
S M 107 125MAYORDOMO GARCÍA, Ángel ESP 19 FUENLABRADA U.C. 13:33:48 + 1:05:50 384
E 108 176 GÓMEZ, Victor Gabriel ARG 20 TRASMIERA FUJI 13:34:21 + 1:06:23 404
109 4 OLEA LARRAURI, Hasier ESP 21 SEGUROS BILBAO 13:36:35 + 1:08:37 448
S 110 95 RIENDA SEGURA, Gerardo ESP 19 CUEVA EL SOPLAO 13:38:33 + 1:10:35 439
S 111 17 CORDÓN TOSCANO, Daniel ESP 19 ANDALUCÍA - CAJASUR 13:40:48 + 1:12:50 408
S E 112 115 LAHUT, Victor FRA 20 ENTENTE SUD GASCOIGNE 13:40:58 + 1:13:00 431
113 177 MANTILLA GILART, Matías ESP 20 TRASMIERA FUJI 13:41:46 + 1:13:48 443
S 114 56 VIDORRETA SALILLAS, Javier ESP 20 CAJA RURAL 13:42:46 + 1:14:48 434
115 11 TORRALBO SANCHEZ, Fco José ESP 21 ANDALUCÍA - CAJASUR 13:44:32 + 1:16:34 441
S 116 44 QUEVEDO DURÁN, Diego ESP 20 CAI 13:44:32 + 1:16:34 460
S 117 46 BENITEZ IBARBIA, Alejandro ESP 19 CAI 13:50:11 + 1:22:13 475
S M 118 185MENDEZ FERNANDEZ, Miguel ESP 19 CITROEN ALVARO VILLACAÑAS 13:51:57 + 1:23:59 482
S 119 174 GARCÍA MANERO, Diego ESP 18 TRASMIERA FUJI 13:56:12 + 1:28:14 481
Close