1. BAUER Jack KINGSNORTH INT. WHEELERS 02:30:00
2. FRANÇOYS Sven WIELERCLUB MARKE CLOCHET SYSTEMS VZW
3. WILLEMS Mario KINGSNORTH INTERNATIONAL WHEELERS
4. VANLAERE Kenny MEZ TEAM BELGIUM SNELLEGEM
5. VAN OYEN Franky WC SPORTVRIENDEN - EEKLO
6. RYCKAERT Johan YAWADOO - COLBA - ABM
7. HUYVAERT Tom ISOMAX - KENTUCKY CT MIDDELKERKE
8. VANHAVERBEKE Jurgen C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE
9. DE BOSSCHER Koen ISOMAX - KENTUCKY CT MIDDELKERKE :00:10
10. SERLET Tom KSV DEERLIJK GAVERZICHT VZW :00:25
11. DEMUYNCK Koen MBK BICYCLE LINE :01:30
12. CASTELEYN Piet MEZ TEAM BELGIUM SNELLEGEM
13. VERHAEGEN Christophe FORONEX - SHANKS VLAANDEREN CT :01:40
14. DE WINNE Jurgen MD CT TEAM
15. CAMPE Jan C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE
16. BUTAYE Jeremy MEZ TEAM BELGIUM SNELLEGEM
17. DE NAEGHEL Manuel C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE
18. FORE Jurgen WC SPORTVRIENDEN - EEKLO
19. DE SMET Jochen C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE
20. WILLEMS Tommy TEAM DESCHUYTTER - ABUTRIEK SERVICE
21. ISAACS Mark C.T KEUKENS BUYSSE
22. VAN ACKER Nivard D.M.C.- D BIKE - CYCLING TEAM
23. DE MEYER Pieter KSC DENDERSTREEK LABIEKES
24. THYS Steven C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE
25. BEECK Chris ATOMIC BROOKS CYCLE CLUB
26. TAMSIN Kenny KSV DEERLIJK GAVERZICHT VZW :03:40
27. MICHELS Andy C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE :04:00
28. COBBAERT Robby XCLUZIV CYCLING TEAM
29. DE MEYDTS Sven WIELERTEAM DECOCK-CAPINO MOORSELE
30. COLLIN SAMAAN KINGSNORTH
31. VAN PARIJS Jens KWC DE VELOVRIENDEN BAVIKHOVE VZW
32. SLABINCK Anthony KON. VC ´T MEETJESLAND - KNESSELARE
33. SERLET Manuel KSV DEERLIJK GAVERZICHT VZW
34. EVERS Vincent CYCLINGTEAM OOST-WEST
35. GOOSSENS Kurt C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE
36. DEWULF Kenny D.M.C.- D BIKE - CYCLING TEAM
37. VANLUCHENE Stijn WIELERCLUB MARKE CLOCHET SYSTEMS VZW
38. VERHIEST Olivier CYCLING TEAM LUTHO
39. VERHIEST Christophe CYCLING TEAM LUTHO
40. STOFFERIS Dominik AFDELING OOST-VLAANDEREN WBV - VZW
41. KARANDASHEV Petr KINGSNORTH int. WHEELERS
42. MUYS Pieter WIELERSPORTVER. ARTEVELDE VZW GENT
Close