1 93 McCann,David Ride Sport Racing 2h22'40"
2 16 Griffin,Paul Tralee Earl of Desmon 2h22'44" @04"
3 36 Roche,Andy Team Isle of Man A 2h22'53" @13"
4 23 Heneghan,Mark South Dublin RC 2h23'02" @22"
5 43 O'Sullivan,Stephen Engraveit My Home A 2h23'05" @25"
6 67 Peelo,David Murphy Surveyors Kilc 2h23'41" @01'01"
7 134 Finn,Ashley Herbalife/Wheelbase 2h23'41" @ s/t
8 54 Reddan,Mick Dublin Wheelers CC 2h23'38" @58"
9 5 Frazer,Duncan Eurocycles A 2h23'41" @01'01"
10 100 Concannon,Miceal Killorglin CUCC 2h23'41" @ s/t
11 9 Martin,Thomas Irish U/23 Devel. Squ 2h23'41" @ s/t
12 1 Lacey,Sean Eurocycles A 2h23'41" @ s/t
13 138 Kennaugh,Tim Team Isle of Man Juni 2h23'41" @ s/t
14 41 Kenneally,Brian Engraveit My Home A 2h23'41" @ s/t
15 59 Kirwan,Daniel Usher IRC A 2h23'36" @56"
16 6 O'Regan,Tim Irish U/23 Devel. Squ 2h23'41" @01'01"
17 66 Vaughan,Paul Murphy Surveyors Kilc 2h23'53" @01'13"
18 85 Irvine,Martin Eurocycles B 2h24'47" @02'07"
19 7 McKinley,Mark Irish U/23 Devel. Squ 2h25'15" @02'35"
20 118 Barrett,Stephen Fermoy CC 2h25'36" @02'56"
21 57 Delahaye,Neil Usher IRC A 2h25'36" @ s/t
22 37 Black,Tom Team Isle of Man A 2h25'36" @ s/t
23 116 Buggle,Peter Rocky Mountain 2h25'48" @03'08"
24 47 Kelly,Joe Team Isle of Man Juni 2h25'48" @ s/t
25 121 Hennessy,Michael Fermoy CC 2h25'48" @ s/t
26 4 Armstrong,Adam Eurocycles A 2h25'48" @ s/t
27 77 Fox,Keith Clonmel CC 2h25'48" @ s/t
28 15 O'Leary,Frank Slaney CC 2h26'02" @03'22"
29 39 O'Shea,Colm Team Isle of Man A 2h26'02" @ s/t
30 136 Sherlock,Ryan MAD MTB 2h26'02" @ s/t
31 40 Warren,Marty Team Isle of Man A 2h26'02" @ s/t
32 28 Dempsey,John Dan Morrissey A 2h26'02" @ s/t
33 58 Gibson,Jonathan Usher IRC A 2h26'02" @ s/t
34 90 Ennis,John Stagg Lucan CC 2h26'02" @ s/t
35 91 O'Connor,Neill Stagg Lucan CC 2h26'02" @ s/t
36 125 Quinn,Colm Cuchulainn CC 2h26'02" @ s/t
37 130 Keane,Gavin Donamon Dynamos 2h26'02" @ s/t
38 88 O Crualhoich,Conchub Wexford Wheelers CC 2h26'02" @ s/t
39 89 Walsh,David Wexford Wheelers CC 2h26'02" @ s/t
40 103 Cox,Stuart Lakeside Wheelers Mul 2h26'02" @ s/t
41 49 Nicholson,Chris Team Isle of Man Juni 2h26'02" @ s/t
42 18 Brosnan,Niall Tralee Earl of Desmon 2h26'02" @ s/t
43 110 Travers,Damien Dungarvan CC 2h26'02" @ s/t
44 51 Enright,Gareth Dublin Wheelers CC 2h26'02" @ s/t
45 32 Kelly,Robin Comeragh CC A 2h26'02" @ s/t
46 35 Gator,Keith Comeragh CC A 2h26'02" @ s/t
47 13 Doyle,Martin Slaney CC 2h26'02" @ s/t
48 11 Williams,Alex Slaney CC 2h26'02" @ s/t
49 115 Lynch,John Bray Wheelers 2h26'02" @ s/t
50 78 Carroll,Daniel Clonmel CC 2h25'59" @03'19"
51 53 Murphy,Wes Dublin Wheelers CC 2h26'02" @03'22"
52 109 Donnelly,Enda Dungarvan CC 2h26'02" @ s/t
53 20 Lacey,Brendan Tralee Earl of Desmon 2h26'02" @ s/t
54 27 Power,Mark Dan Morrissey A 2h26'02" @ s/t
55 19 O'Flaherty,Tomas Tralee Earl of Desmon 2h26'02" @ s/t
56 26 Wyley,Rory Dan Morrissey A 2h26'02" @ s/t
57 137 Cosgrove,Nick South Dublin RC 2h26'02" @ s/t
58 56 Burke,Derek Usher IRC A 2h26'02" @ s/t
59 68 Bracken,Colm Murphy Surveyors Kilc 2h26'02" @ s/t
60 105 Rafter,Dylan KTM Winning Solutions 2h26'02" @ s/t
61 117 Murphy,John Fermoy CC 2h26'02" @ s/t
62 61 Dowling,Mark Engraveit My Home A 2h26'02" @ s/t
63 38 Hatcher,Graham Team Isle of Man A 2h26'02" @ s/t
64 2 Monks,Urban Eurocycles A 2h26'02" @ s/t
65 44 Crowley,Aidan Engraveit My Home A 2h25'58" @03'18"
66 17 Hogan,Cian Tralee Earl of Desmon 2h25'59" @03'19"
67 69 Kiernan,Mark Murphy Surveyors Kilc 2h25'59" @ s/t
68 86 O'Sullivan,Daire Eurocycles B 2h25'59" @ s/t
69 42 Mason,John Engraveit My Home A 2h25'59" @ s/t
70 120 O'Connor,Fergus Fermoy CC 2h25'59" @ s/t
71 34 O'Brien,Martin Comeragh CC A 2h25'59" @ s/t
72 87 Gill,Martin Wexford Wheelers CC 2h25'59" @ s/t
73 24 Buggle,Aaron South Dublin RC 2h25'59" @ s/t
74 12 Dunne,Frank Slaney CC 2h25'58" @03'18"
75 99 Looney,Eldon St Finbars CC 2h25'59" @03'19"
76 102 Doona,Sean Killorglin CUCC 2h28'04" @05'24"
77 75 Barry,Michael Projector World Newbr 2h28'26" @05'46"
78 84 Shelly,Kevin Dan Morrissey B 2h28'26" @ s/t
79 3 Butler,Michael Eurocycles A 2h28'51" @06'11"
80 29 Fitzgerald,Michael Dan Morrissey A 2h30'54" @08'14"
81 83 Kenneally,Pat Dan Morrissey B 2h31'00" @08'20"
82 129 Moylett,Sean Donamon Dynamos 2h31'00" @ s/t
83 127 Duffy,Michael Donamon Dynamos 2h31'02" @08'22"
84 64 Wall,John Engraveit My Home B 2h32'29" @09'49"
85 128 Feely,Thomas Donamon Dynamos 2h38'39" @15'59"
86 10 Barry,Richard Irish U/23 Devel. Squ 2h38'39" @ s/t
87 14 Galvin,Alan Slaney CC 2h38'39" @ s/t
88 135 Teeling Lynch,Stephe Limerick CC 2h38'39" @ s/t
89 30 O'Brien,John Dan Morrissey A 2h38'39" @ s/t
90 48 Mazonne,Tom Team Isle of Man Juni 2h38'39" @ s/t
91 107 Lamy,Jean-Michel US Vern 2h38'39" @ s/t
92 131 Ryan,Owen Limerick CC 2h38'39" @ s/t
93 94 McKinley,Drew Newry Wheelers 2h38'39" @ s/t
94 72 Mills,Anthony South East RC 2h38'39" @ s/t
95 126 Hanrahan,Declan Worldwide Cycles 2h38'39" @ s/t
96 124 Carey,TJ Unattached 2h38'39" @ s/t
97 82 Power,Cian Dan Morrissey B 2h38'39" @ s/t
98 122 O'Shea,Eoin Comeragh CC B 2h38'39" @ s/t
99 8 Dunlop,Dane Irish U/23 Devel. Squ 2h46'17" @23'37"
100 119 Doyle,Paul Fermoy CC 2h46'17" @ s/t
101 96 Connors,Odhran Orwell Wheelers 2h46'17" @ s/t
102 74 Bucke,Kenny Projector World Newbr 2h46'17" @ s/t
103 21 Lyons,John Paul South Dublin RC 2h46'17" @ s/t
104 80 Alton,Bryan Clonmel CC 2h46'17" @ s/t
105 60 Mc Carthy,Adrienne Limerick CC 2h46'17" @ s/t
106 98 Meade,Fiona St Finbars CC 2h46'17" @ s/t
107 111 Dwyer,Ray Dungarvan CC 2h46'17" @ s/t
108 76 Looby,Robert Projector World Newbr 2h46'17" @ s/t
109 113 Gargan,John Murphy Surveyors Kilc 2h46'17" @ s/t
110 73 O'Sullivan,Domhnaill South East RC 2h46'17" @ s/t
111 104 Gill,Mark Murphy & Gunn 2h46'17" @ s/t
112 31 Power,Finbarr Comeragh CC A 2h46'17" @ s/t
113 33 Cullinane,Martin Comeragh CC A 2h46'17" @ s/t
114 22 Lattimore,James South Dublin RC 2h46'17" @ s/t
115 70 Geraghty,Brian Murphy Surveyors Kilc 2h48'17" @25'37"
------------------------------------------------------------------------
Non starters/finishers/eliminated Riders
------------------------------------------------------------------------
Did Not Finish: 52-Phillips.B, 71-Maguire.J, 79-McNamara.S,
81-McNamara.G, 108-Klava.D
Did Not Start: 25-Minks.S, 45-Moriarty.E, 46-Johnson.A, 50-Rider.N,
55-Rider.N, 62-Cassidy.C, 63-Sutton.B, 65-Rider.N, 92-Connolly.E,
95-Dunne.M, 97-Barry.R, 101-Clifford.D, 106-Rider.N, 112-Kelly.C,
114-Burke.A, 123-Lavery.T, 132-Sullivan.J, 133-O Reilly.M, 139-Rider.N
------------------------------------------------------------------------
Primes
------------------------------------------------------------------------
KOM Cat 3: Dump Hill
PL No. Name Tm Pts Sec
1 16 Griffin,P 5pt
2 36 Roche,A 4pt
3 23 Heneghan,M 3pt
4 93 McCann,D 2pt
------------------------------------------------------------------------
General Classification
------------------------------------------------------------------------
PL No. STG Time/Pl Name CAT Team GC Time @
1 93 2h22'40"/1 McCann,David 1 Ride Sport Racin 2h22'40"
2 16 2h22'44"/2 Griffin,Paul 1 Tralee Earl of D 2h22'44" @04"
3 36 2h22'53"/3 Roche,Andy 1 Team Isle of Man 2h22'53" @13"
4 23 2h23'02"/4 Heneghan,Mark 2 South Dublin RC 2h23'02" @22"
5 43 2h23'05"/5 O'Sullivan,Stephen 1 Engraveit My Hom 2h23'05" @25"
6 59 2h23'36"/15 Kirwan,Daniel 1 Usher IRC A 2h23'36" @56"
7 54 2h23'38"/8 Reddan,Mick 1 Dublin Wheelers 2h23'38" @58"
8 67 2h23'41"/6 Peelo,David 1 Murphy Surveyors 2h23'41" @01'01"
9 134 2h23'41"/7 Finn,Ashley 1 Herbalife/Wheelb 2h23'41" = s/t
10 5 2h23'41"/9 Frazer,Duncan 1 Eurocycles A 2h23'41" = s/t
11 100 2h23'41"/10 Concannon,Miceal 1 Killorglin CUCC 2h23'41" = s/t
12 9 2h23'41"/11 Martin,Thomas 3 Irish U/23 Devel 2h23'41" = s/t
13 1 2h23'41"/12 Lacey,Sean 1 Eurocycles A 2h23'41" = s/t
14 138 2h23'41"/13 Kennaugh,Tim J Team Isle of Man 2h23'41" = s/t
15 41 2h23'41"/14 Kenneally,Brian 1 Engraveit My Hom 2h23'41" = s/t
16 6 2h23'41"/16 O'Regan,Tim 1 Irish U/23 Devel 2h23'41" = s/t
17 66 2h23'53"/17 Vaughan,Paul 1 Murphy Surveyors 2h23'53" @01'13"
18 85 2h24'47"/18 Irvine,Martin 1 Eurocycles B 2h24'47" @02'07"
19 7 2h25'15"/19 McKinley,Mark 1 Irish U/23 Devel 2h25'15" @02'35"
20 118 2h25'36"/20 Barrett,Stephen 1 Fermoy CC 2h25'36" @02'56"
21 57 2h25'36"/21 Delahaye,Neil 1 Usher IRC A 2h25'36" = s/t
22 37 2h25'36"/22 Black,Tom 1 Team Isle of Man 2h25'36" = s/t
23 116 2h25'48"/23 Buggle,Peter V Rocky Mountain 2h25'48" @03'08"
24 47 2h25'48"/24 Kelly,Joe J Team Isle of Man 2h25'48" = s/t
25 121 2h25'48"/25 Hennessy,Michael 1 Fermoy CC 2h25'48" = s/t
26 4 2h25'48"/26 Armstrong,Adam 1 Eurocycles A 2h25'48" = s/t
27 77 2h25'48"/27 Fox,Keith 2 Clonmel CC 2h25'48" = s/t
28 44 2h25'58"/65 Crowley,Aidan 1 Engraveit My Hom 2h25'58" @03'18"
29 12 2h25'58"/74 Dunne,Frank 1 Slaney CC 2h25'58" = s/t
30 78 2h25'59"/50 Carroll,Daniel 2 Clonmel CC 2h25'59" @03'19"
31 17 2h25'59"/66 Hogan,Cian 2 Tralee Earl of D 2h25'59" = s/t
32 69 2h25'59"/67 Kiernan,Mark 2 Murphy Surveyors 2h25'59" = s/t
33 86 2h25'59"/68 O'Sullivan,Daire 1 Eurocycles B 2h25'59" = s/t
34 42 2h25'59"/69 Mason,John 2 Engraveit My Hom 2h25'59" = s/t
35 120 2h25'59"/70 O'Connor,Fergus 2 Fermoy CC 2h25'59" = s/t
36 34 2h25'59"/71 O'Brien,Martin 2 Comeragh CC A 2h25'59" = s/t
37 87 2h25'59"/72 Gill,Martin 2 Wexford Wheelers 2h25'59" = s/t
38 24 2h25'59"/73 Buggle,Aaron 1 South Dublin RC 2h25'59" = s/t
39 99 2h25'59"/75 Looney,Eldon 2 St Finbars CC 2h25'59" = s/t
40 15 2h26'02"/28 O'Leary,Frank 2 Slaney CC 2h26'02" @03'22"
41 39 2h26'02"/29 O'Shea,Colm 1 Team Isle of Man 2h26'02" = s/t
42 136 2h26'02"/30 Sherlock,Ryan 1 MAD MTB 2h26'02" = s/t
43 40 2h26'02"/31 Warren,Marty 3 Team Isle of Man 2h26'02" = s/t
44 28 2h26'02"/32 Dempsey,John 2 Dan Morrissey A 2h26'02" = s/t
45 58 2h26'02"/33 Gibson,Jonathan 2 Usher IRC A 2h26'02" = s/t
46 90 2h26'02"/34 Ennis,John 3 Stagg Lucan CC 2h26'02" = s/t
47 91 2h26'02"/35 O'Connor,Neill 2 Stagg Lucan CC 2h26'02" = s/t
48 125 2h26'02"/36 Quinn,Colm 1 Cuchulainn CC 2h26'02" = s/t
49 130 2h26'02"/37 Keane,Gavin J Donamon Dynamos 2h26'02" = s/t
50 88 2h26'02"/38 O Crualhoich,Conchub V Wexford Wheelers 2h26'02" = s/t
51 89 2h26'02"/39 Walsh,David 2 Wexford Wheelers 2h26'02" = s/t
52 103 2h26'02"/40 Cox,Stuart 2 Lakeside Wheeler 2h26'02" = s/t
53 49 2h26'02"/41 Nicholson,Chris J Team Isle of Man 2h26'02" = s/t
54 18 2h26'02"/42 Brosnan,Niall 1 Tralee Earl of D 2h26'02" = s/t
55 110 2h26'02"/43 Travers,Damien 2 Dungarvan CC 2h26'02" = s/t
56 51 2h26'02"/44 Enright,Gareth 2 Dublin Wheelers 2h26'02" = s/t
57 32 2h26'02"/45 Kelly,Robin 1 Comeragh CC A 2h26'02" = s/t
58 35 2h26'02"/46 Gator,Keith 1 Comeragh CC A 2h26'02" = s/t
59 13 2h26'02"/47 Doyle,Martin 2 Slaney CC 2h26'02" = s/t
60 11 2h26'02"/48 Williams,Alex 1 Slaney CC 2h26'02" = s/t
61 115 2h26'02"/49 Lynch,John 1 Bray Wheelers 2h26'02" = s/t
62 53 2h26'02"/51 Murphy,Wes 2 Dublin Wheelers 2h26'02" = s/t
63 109 2h26'02"/52 Donnelly,Enda 2 Dungarvan CC 2h26'02" = s/t
64 20 2h26'02"/53 Lacey,Brendan 1 Tralee Earl of D 2h26'02" = s/t
65 27 2h26'02"/54 Power,Mark 1 Dan Morrissey A 2h26'02" = s/t
66 19 2h26'02"/55 O'Flaherty,Tomas 2 Tralee Earl of D 2h26'02" = s/t
67 26 2h26'02"/56 Wyley,Rory V Dan Morrissey A 2h26'02" = s/t
68 137 2h26'02"/57 Cosgrove,Nick 3 South Dublin RC 2h26'02" = s/t
69 56 2h26'02"/58 Burke,Derek 1 Usher IRC A 2h26'02" = s/t
70 68 2h26'02"/59 Bracken,Colm 1 Murphy Surveyors 2h26'02" = s/t
71 105 2h26'02"/60 Rafter,Dylan 1 KTM Winning Solu 2h26'02" = s/t
72 117 2h26'02"/61 Murphy,John V Fermoy CC 2h26'02" = s/t
73 61 2h26'02"/62 Dowling,Mark 1 Engraveit My Hom 2h26'02" = s/t
74 38 2h26'02"/63 Hatcher,Graham 1 Team Isle of Man 2h26'02" = s/t
75 2 2h26'02"/64 Monks,Urban 1 Eurocycles A 2h26'02" = s/t
76 102 2h28'04"/76 Doona,Sean J Killorglin CUCC 2h28'04" @05'24"
77 75 2h28'26"/77 Barry,Michael 2 Projector World 2h28'26" @05'46"
78 84 2h28'26"/78 Shelly,Kevin 2 Dan Morrissey B 2h28'26" = s/t
79 3 2h28'51"/79 Butler,Michael 1 Eurocycles A 2h28'51" @06'11"
80 29 2h30'54"/80 Fitzgerald,Michael 1 Dan Morrissey A 2h30'54" @08'14"
81 83 2h31'00"/81 Kenneally,Pat 3 Dan Morrissey B 2h31'00" @08'20"
82 129 2h31'00"/82 Moylett,Sean J Donamon Dynamos 2h31'00" = s/t
83 127 2h31'02"/83 Duffy,Michael 2 Donamon Dynamos 2h31'02" @08'22"
84 64 2h32'29"/84 Wall,John V Engraveit My Hom 2h32'29" @09'49"
85 128 2h38'39"/85 Feely,Thomas J Donamon Dynamos 2h38'39" @15'59"
86 10 2h38'39"/86 Barry,Richard 3 Irish U/23 Devel 2h38'39" = s/t
87 14 2h38'39"/87 Galvin,Alan 2 Slaney CC 2h38'39" = s/t
88 135 2h38'39"/88 Teeling Lynch,Stephe 2 Limerick CC 2h38'39" = s/t
89 30 2h38'39"/89 O'Brien,John 1 Dan Morrissey A 2h38'39" = s/t
90 48 2h38'39"/90 Mazonne,Tom J Team Isle of Man 2h38'39" = s/t
91 107 2h38'39"/91 Lamy,Jean-Michel 2 US Vern 2h38'39" = s/t
92 131 2h38'39"/92 Ryan,Owen 2 Limerick CC 2h38'39" = s/t
93 94 2h38'39"/93 McKinley,Drew 2 Newry Wheelers 2h38'39" = s/t
94 72 2h38'39"/94 Mills,Anthony 3 South East RC 2h38'39" = s/t
95 126 2h38'39"/95 Hanrahan,Declan V Worldwide Cycles 2h38'39" = s/t
96 124 2h38'39"/96 Carey,TJ V Unattached 2h38'39" = s/t
97 82 2h38'39"/97 Power,Cian 3 Dan Morrissey B 2h38'39" = s/t
98 122 2h38'39"/98 O'Shea,Eoin 3 Comeragh CC B 2h38'39" = s/t
99 8 2h46'17"/99 Dunlop,Dane 1 Irish U/23 Devel 2h46'17" @23'37"
100 119 2h46'17"/100 Doyle,Paul 3 Fermoy CC 2h46'17" = s/t
101 96 2h46'17"/101 Connors,Odhran 2 Orwell Wheelers 2h46'17" = s/t
102 74 2h46'17"/102 Bucke,Kenny 2 Projector World 2h46'17" = s/t
103 21 2h46'17"/103 Lyons,John Paul 2 South Dublin RC 2h46'17" = s/t
104 80 2h46'17"/104 Alton,Bryan J Clonmel CC 2h46'17" = s/t
105 60 2h46'17"/105 Mc Carthy,Adrienne L Limerick CC 2h46'17" = s/t
106 98 2h46'17"/106 Meade,Fiona L St Finbars CC 2h46'17" = s/t
107 111 2h46'17"/107 Dwyer,Ray V Dungarvan CC 2h46'17" = s/t
108 76 2h46'17"/108 Looby,Robert 3 Projector World 2h46'17" = s/t
109 113 2h46'17"/109 Gargan,John 3 Murphy Surveyors 2h46'17" = s/t
110 73 2h46'17"/110 O'Sullivan,Domhnaill 3 South East RC 2h46'17" = s/t
111 104 2h46'17"/111 Gill,Mark 3 Murphy & Gunn 2h46'17" = s/t
112 31 2h46'17"/112 Power,Finbarr 3 Comeragh CC A 2h46'17" = s/t
113 33 2h46'17"/113 Cullinane,Martin 3 Comeragh CC A 2h46'17" = s/t
114 22 2h46'17"/114 Lattimore,James 3 South Dublin RC 2h46'17" = s/t
115 70 2h48'17"/115 Geraghty,Brian 2 Murphy Surveyors 2h48'17" @25'37"
------------------------------------------------------------------------
Points Competition
------------------------------------------------------------------------
PL No. Name TM Pts
1 93 McCann,D 15
2 16 Griffin,P 14
3 36 Roche,A 13
4 23 Heneghan,M 12
5 43 O'Sullivan,S 11
6 67 Peelo,D 10
7 134 Finn,A 9
8 54 Reddan,M 8
9 5 Frazer,D 7
10 100 Concannon,M 6
11 9 Martin,T 5
12 1 Lacey,S 4
13 138 Kennaugh,T 3
14 41 Kenneally,B 2
------------------------------------------------------------------------
King of the Hills Overall
------------------------------------------------------------------------
PL No. Name TM Pts
1 16 Griffin,P 5
2 36 Roche,A 4
3 23 Heneghan,M 3
4 93 McCann,D 2
------------------------------------------------------------------------
Commissaire Communique
------------------------------------------------------------------------
Stage One Only TIME BONUSES.
First Three riders time bonus of 10-6-4 secs
Three Hot Spots CARRY TIME BONUS OF 3-2-1 secs.
RESULTS OF HOT SPOTS
1st Hot Spot no 78-16-44
2nd Hot Spot no 59-54-7
3rd Hot Spot no 23-59-54
Over All
No 59--5pts
No 78--3pts
No 54--3pts
No 23--3pts
No 16--2pts
No 7--1pt
No 44--1pt
Cycling Irelang Reg 20 Non Regulation Service--Service on the right 1st
offence warning Riders No-33 M Cullinane No 104 M Gill No 10 R Barry.
Rider No 59 D Kirwan Usher IRC Cycling Reg 28 Failing to respect
instructions by Race Organiser or Commissaire Fai;ing to attend Podium
Cermony 1st offence warning.
Rider No 70 B Geraghty Murphy Surveys Cycling Reg 19.2 Sheltering behind or
following into slipstream of a vechicle for some time 1st offence 2
MINUTES.
Jersies for stage 2
Yellow--Dave McCann Ride Sport Racing
Green---Paul Griffin Earl od Desmond
K.O.M. Andy Roche Isle of Man
Pink----Daniel Kirwan Usher IRC
White Stephen O'Sullivan Engraveit.ie
Blue---- Mark Heneghan South Dublin
Red------Thomas Martin Ireland Under 23.
The College of Commissaires
------------------------------------------------------------------------
Close