1 19 SUI19840901 Kuenzli Raymond VC Franches Montagnes Bürgis-Cycling-Team E 02:23:25,51 00:00:00,00
2 18 SUI19831029 Schelling Sven VC Mendrisio VC Mendrisio - PL Valli E 02:25:28,73 00:02:03,22
3 95 SUI 19861224 Dessibourg Guillaume ACB Payerne Team National Electronica-Hadi E 02:25:29,09 00:02:03,58
4 11 SUI19820925 Suter Daniel VC Baar Team Hörmann E 02:25:29,47 00:02:03,96
5 99 SUI19840622 Wolf Fabien VC Lancy Atlas Römers E 02:25:32,17 00:02:06,66
6 7 SUI19851016 Wisler Janick VC Pfaffnau - Roggliswil Team Atlas-Romers Hausbäckerei E 02:27:13,98 00:03:48,47
7 2 SUI19860219 Luginbühl Michel RC Steffisburg Bikecenter Radsport E 02:28:14,44 00:04:48,93
8 13 SUI19670928 Rutishauser Andreas Alchimist-Skoda E 02:28:16,62 00:04:51,11
9 57 SUI19691110 Corti Pascal Cyclophile Sédunois M 02:28:20,18 00:04:54,67
10 46 SUI19890528 Reichenbach Sebastien BMC-Sogecoma-Hottinger Valais A 02:28:39,17 00:05:13,66
11 16 SUI19690817 Devittori Roger VC Mendrisio VC Mendrisio - PL Valli E 02:29:34,60 00:06:09,09
12 10 SUI19860605 Stutz Florian VC Pfaffnau - Roggliswil Team Hörmann E 02:29:40,06 00:06:14,55
13 12 SUI19850209 Varé Lionel VC Franches Montagnes GS Rufalex E 02:30:16,17 00:06:50,66
14 32 SUI19831103 Kottmann Patric RRC Nordwest RRZ goldwurst.ch Nordwest A 02:30:39,24 00:07:13,73
15 15 USA19880713 Caray Peter Alchimist-Skoda E 02:30:56,68 00:07:31,17
16 8 SUI19891202 Dreier Till VC Pfaffnau - Roggliswil Team Hörmann E 02:31:10,49 00:07:44,98
17 35 SUI19900727 Luternauer Patrick VC Pfaffnau - Pneuhaus Frank A 02:32:42,08 00:09:16,57
18 67 SUI19910424 Baum Roman RC Olympia Biel Seeland GS Jumpin'ghost J 02:32:45,02 00:09:19,51
19 14 SWE19790607 Faiss Raphaël Alchimist-Skoda E 02:33:41,52 00:10:16,01
20 83 SUI19921106 Pellaud Simon BMC-Sogecoma-Hottinger Valais J 02:33:41,74 00:10:16,23
21 9 SUI19881215 Hofstetter Michael RMV Cham - Hagendorn Team Hörmann E 02:34:35,69 00:11:10,18
22 49 SUI19880701 Riesen Harco RRZ Goldwurst.ch A 02:34:51,06 00:11:25,55
23 86 SUI19910308 Imstepf Matthias VC Elite Susten Team Henzen Visp J 02:35:06,05 00:11:40,54
24 17 SUI 19890823 Blanc Pierre Cyclophile sédunois E 02:35:21,61 00:11:56,10
25 40 SUI19900316 Addy Raphaël BMC-Sogecoma-Hottinger Valais A 02:35:22,24 00:11:56,73
26 97 SUI19701212 Herren Toni Cyclophile Sédunois M 02:35:28,45 00:12:02,94
27 98 SUI19911213 Parisod Stephane Pédale Bulloise J 02:37:04,01 00:13:38,50
27 87 SUI19910103 Teklehamanot Tememesgen Cyclophile Sédunois J 02:37:04,01 00:13:38,50
29 39 SUI19890215 Winter Nicolas Atlas Romer's Hausbäckerei A 02:38:34,06 00:15:08,55
30 54 SUI19760711 Guélat Dominique VC Franches-Montagnes M 02:40:19,11 00:16:53,60
31 48 SUI19850125 Lapaire Bastien BMC-Sogecoma-Hottinger Valais A 02:40:21,31 00:16:55,80
32 96 NZL Kieran Hambrook RCBO Jumping Ghost J 02:41:05,17 00:17:39,66
33 51 Journalière Salamin David Team Seppey A 02:41:10,32 00:17:44,81
34 69 SUI19910307 Scheding Nils CRC Rickenbach J 02:42:07,78 00:18:42,27
35 33 SUI19850114 Gut Reto VC Pfaffnau - Pneuhaus Frank A 02:42:54,78 00:19:29,27
36 34 SUI19810201 Lüdi Peter VC Pfaffnau - Pneuhaus Frank A 02:43:04,65 00:19:39,14
37 89 SUI19810209 Trachsel Sereina Team bike-import.ch F 02:43:40,77 00:20:15,26
38 92 SUI19890228 Schneeberger Jessica Team bike-import.ch F 02:44:05,40 00:20:39,89
39 100 SUI19920926 Weber Marco RRZ goldwurt.ch Nordwest A 02:44:13,63 00:20:48,12
40 60 SUI19900921 Schneider Davy Cyclophile Sédunois A 02:46:26,82 00:23:01,31
41 37 SUI19901227 Horstmann Samuel VC Ägeri Alchimist-Skoda A 02:48:12,19 00:24:46,68
42 47 SUI19900221 Teixeira Stéphane BMC-Sogecoma-Hottinger Valais A 02:50:27,72 00:27:02,21
43 88 GER19791112 Döring Stephanie Team bike-import.ch F 02:52:11,63 00:28:46,12
44 102 SUI19810305 Budimann Christoph RRZ goldwurt.ch Nordwest A 02:52:47,58 00:29:22,07
45 90 USA19870227 Koch Shannon Team bike-import.ch F 02:52:56,58 00:29:31,07
46 62 SUI19901122 Schneider Teddy Cyclophile Sédunois A 02:55:04,01 00:31:38,50
47 91 USA19880301 Schulz Whitney Team bike-import.ch F 02:55:32,49 00:32:06,98
48 93 SUI19930216 Imstepf Rita VC Elite Susten Team Henzen Visp F 02:58:39,52 00:35:14,01
Abandons 58 ITA1974710 Marchese Giusepe VC Arc-en-Ciel M
94 SUI19911014 Grob Valentine Cyclophile Aigle F
Close