1 Janek Tombak (Est) Cycling Club Bourgas 12:18:59
2 Rémi Cusin (Fra) Agritubel 0:00:13
3 Lilian Jegou (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller 0:00:17
4 Jetse Bol (Ned) Rabobank Continental 0:00:24
5 Julien Fouchard (Fra) Cotes d'Armor Maitre Jacques 0:00:29
6 Jimmy Casper (Fra) Besson Chaussures - Sojasun 0:00:33
7 Martin Pedersen (Den) Team Capinordic 0:00:35
8 Freddy Bichot (Fra) Agritubel
9 Jérémie Galland (Fra) Besson Chaussures - Sojasun 0:00:43
10 Philipp Walsleben (Ger) BKCP-Powerplus 0:00:46
11 Franck Charrier (Fra) Team Wilo Agem 72 0:00:47
12 David O Loughlin (Irl) An Post - Sean Kelly Team 0:00:50
13 Maurice Vrijmoed (Ned) Rabobank Continental 0:01:19
14 Antoine Dalibard (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller 0:01:34
15 Samuel Plouhinec (Fra) Team Wilo Agem 72 0:03:37
16 Eduard Prades Revertre (Spa) Andorra-Grandvalira 0:04:45
17 Jean Luc Delpech (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller 0:04:50
18 Sébastien Duret (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller 0:04:56
19 Johan Cauquil (Fra) Cycling Club Bourgas 0:05:00
20 Nicolas Vogondy (Fra) Agritubel 0:05:01
21 Lubomir Petrus (Cze) BKCP-Powerplus 0:05:05
22 Luke Roberts (Aus) Team Kuota - Indeland 0:05:06
23 Anthony Vignes (Fra) Team U Nantes Atlantique 0:05:09
24 Benoit Daeninck (Fra) CC Nogent Sur Oise 0:05:18
25 Thomas Berkhout (Ned) Rabobank Continental 0:05:19
26 Yannick Marie (Fra) VC La Pomme Marseille 0:05:20
27 Steven Van Vooren (Bel) An Post - Sean Kelly Team 0:05:21
28 Julien Antomarchi (Fra) VC La Pomme Marseille 0:05:22
29 Arnaud Molmy (Fra) CC Nogent Sur Oise 0:05:23
30 Lukas Persson (Swe) Team Capinordic 0:05:24
31 Nicolas Edet (Fra) Team Wilo Agem 72 0:05:26
32 Niels Albert (Bel) BKCP-Powerplus
33 Tony Hurel (Fra) Vendee U 0:05:28
34 Julien Guay (Fra) Vendee U
35 Luis Silva (Por) Palmeiras Resort / Tavira 0:05:29
36 Wim Leemans (Bel) BKCP-Powerplus 0:05:32
37 Jef Peeters (Bel) An Post - Sean Kelly Team
38 Stéphane Bonsergent (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller 0:05:34
39 Stefan Ganser (Ger) Team Kuota - Indeland 0:05:35
40 Henrique Casimiro (Por) Palmeiras Resort / Tavira 0:05:36
41 Bryan Nauleau (Fra) Vendee U 0:05:38
42 Julien Gonnet (Fra) Team U Nantes Atlantique
43 Mathieu Delaroziere (Fra) VC La Pomme Marseille 0:05:39
44 Evaldas Siskevicius (Ltu) VC La Pomme Marseille 0:05:40
45 Stanislav Starodubtsev (Rus) Katyusha Continental Team
46 Jarno Van Guyse (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht 0:05:47
47 Dieter Vanthourenhout (Bel) BKCP-Powerplus
48 Raul Garcia De Mateos (Spa) Andorra-Grandvalira 0:06:00
49 Evgeny Reshetiko (Rus) Katyusha Continental Team 0:06:05
50 Erwan Brenterch (Fra) Cotes d'Armor Maitre Jacques 0:06:06
51 Gaël Malacarne (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller 0:06:14
52 Julien Foisnet (Fra) Team Wilo Agem 72 0:06:17
53 Matti Helminen (Fin) Cycling Club Bourgas 0:06:18
54 Sep Vanmarcke (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht 0:06:22
55 Troels Roning Vinther (Den) Team Capinordic 0:06:40
56 Mathias Jelitto (Ger) Team Kuota - Indeland 0:07:17
57 Thomas Guldhammer (Den) Team Capinordic 0:07:31
58 Kévin Denis (Fra) Team Wilo Agem 72 0:08:04
59 David Livramento (Por) Palmeiras Resort / Tavira 0:09:13
60 Brice Feillu (Fra) Agritubel
61 Tomas Metcalfe (GBr) Palmeiras Resort / Tavira 0:09:18
62 Jimmy Engoulvent (Fra) Besson Chaussures - Sojasun 0:09:30
63 Daniel Mestre (Por) Palmeiras Resort / Tavira 0:10:09
64 Dmytro Chuzhda (Ukr) Andorra-Grandvalira 0:10:35
65 Jonathan Lopez (Fra) VC La Pomme Marseille 0:10:41
66 Radomir Simunek (Cze) BKCP-Powerplus 0:10:45
67 Matthew Brammeier (GBr) An Post - Sean Kelly Team 0:10:50
68 Romain Matheou (Fra) Besson Chaussures - Sojasun
69 Martin Garrido (Arg) Palmeiras Resort / Tavira 0:11:06
70 Steven De Neef (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht 0:11:14
71 Timothée Lefrancois (Fra) Team U Nantes Atlantique 0:11:19
72 Daniel Kreutzfeldt (Den) Team Capinordic 0:11:21
73 Benoit Jarrier (Fra) Team Wilo Agem 72 0:11:24
74 Joachim Tolles (Ger) Team Kuota - Indeland 0:12:25
75 Benoit Sinner (Fra) Besson Chaussures - Sojasun 0:12:51
76 Yannick Ricordel (Fra) Team U Nantes Atlantique 0:12:53
77 Erwan Clement (Fra) Cotes d'Armor Maitre Jacques 0:13:05
78 Emmanuel Van Ruitenbeek (Ned) Team Kuota - Indeland 0:13:19
79 Alexander Porsev (Rus) Katyusha Continental Team 0:13:33
80 Florent Mallegol (Fra) Cotes d'Armor Maitre Jacques 0:13:39
81 Peter McDonald (Aus) Drapac Porsche Cycling 0:13:40
82 Jaryd De Mooij (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht 0:13:41
83 Angel Vallejo (Spa) Andorra-Grandvalira 0:13:43
84 Theo Bos (Ned) Rabobank Continental 0:13:44
85 Mathieu Fabry (Fra) VC La Pomme Marseille 0:13:48
86 Viktor Shmalko (Rus) Katyusha Continental Team 0:13:51
87 Alexis Bodiot (Fra) CC Nogent Sur Oise 0:14:02
88 Michael Kurth (Ger) Team Kuota - Indeland 0:14:15
89 Mickaël Renou (Fra) Team U Nantes Atlantique 0:14:24
90 Thibault Mace (Fra) Vendee U 0:14:32
91 Daniil Komkov (Rus) Katyusha Continental Team 0:16:39
92 Arnaud Madec (Fra) Cotes d'Armor Maitre Jacques 0:17:27
93 Steve Schets (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht 0:17:34
94 Mark O'brien (Aus) Drapac Porsche Cycling 0:19:17
95 Vicente Garcia De Mateos (Spa) Andorra-Grandvalira 0:20:10
96 Mart Ojavee (Est) Cycling Club Bourgas 0:21:37
Points classification 1 Jimmy Casper (Fra) Besson Chaussures - Sojasun 51 pts
2 Janek Tombak (Est) Cycling Club Bourgas 39
3 Lilian Jegou (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller 33
4 Rémi Cusin (Fra) Agritubel 32
5 Samuel Plouhinec (Fra) Team Wilo Agem 72 25
6 Benoit Daeninck (Fra) CC Nogent Sur Oise 25
7 Martin Pedersen (Den) Team Capinordic 21
8 Jean Luc Delpech (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller 21
9 Sébastien Duret (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller 20
10 Jérémie Galland (Fra) Besson Chaussures - Sojasun 19
11 Stéphane Bonsergent (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller 16
12 Steve Schets (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht 14
13 Jetse Bol (Ned) Rabobank Continental 11
14 Nicolas Vogondy (Fra) Agritubel 11
15 Niels Albert (Bel) BKCP-Powerplus 10
16 Julien Fouchard (Fra) Cotes d'Armor Maitre Jacques 10
17 Lubomir Petrus (Cze) BKCP-Powerplus 10
18 Dieter Vanthourenhout (Bel) BKCP-Powerplus 10
19 Freddy Bichot (Fra) Agritubel 9
20 Luke Roberts (Aus) Team Kuota - Indeland 9
21 Yannick Marie (Fra) VC La Pomme Marseille 9
22 Mathieu Delaroziere (Fra) VC La Pomme Marseille 9
23 Jimmy Engoulvent (Fra) Besson Chaussures - Sojasun 8
24 Martin Garrido (Arg) Palmeiras Resort / Tavira 8
25 Franck Charrier (Fra) Team Wilo Agem 72 7
26 Arnaud Molmy (Fra) CC Nogent Sur Oise 7
27 Alexander Porsev (Rus) Katyusha Continental Team 7
28 Maurice Vrijmoed (Ned) Rabobank Continental 5
29 Nicolas Edet (Fra) Team Wilo Agem 72 5
30 David O Loughlin (Irl) An Post - Sean Kelly Team 4
31 Stefan Ganser (Ger) Team Kuota - Indeland 4
32 Antoine Dalibard (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller 3
33 David Livramento (Por) Palmeiras Resort / Tavira 3
34 Philipp Walsleben (Ger) BKCP-Powerplus 2
35 Steven Van Vooren (Bel) An Post - Sean Kelly Team 2
36 Eduard Prades Revertre (Spa) Andorra-Grandvalira 1
37 Johan Cauquil (Fra) Cycling Club Bourgas 1
Sprint classification 1 Samuel Plouhinec (Fra) Team Wilo Agem 72 28 pts
2 Antoine Dalibard (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller 26
3 Sébastien Duret (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller 12
4 Arnaud Madec (Fra) Cotes d'Armor Maitre Jacques 8
5 Lilian Jegou (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller 6
6 Jérémie Galland (Fra) Besson Chaussures - Sojasun 6
7 Freddy Bichot (Fra) Agritubel 5
8 Martin Garrido (Arg) Palmeiras Resort / Tavira 5
9 Janek Tombak (Est) Cycling Club Bourgas 4
10 David O Loughlin (Irl) An Post - Sean Kelly Team 4
11 Stéphane Bonsergent (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller 3
12 Stefan Ganser (Ger) Team Kuota - Indeland 3
13 Mickaël Renou (Fra) Team U Nantes Atlantique 3
14 Jetse Bol (Ned) Rabobank Continental 2
15 Benoit Daeninck (Fra) CC Nogent Sur Oise 2
16 Maurice Vrijmoed (Ned) Rabobank Continental 1
17 Brice Feillu (Fra) Agritubel 1
18 Jimmy Engoulvent (Fra) Besson Chaussures - Sojasun 1
19 Dmytro Chuzhda (Ukr) Andorra-Grandvalira 1
Mountains classification 1 Martin Pedersen (Den) Team Capinordic 41 pts
2 Sébastien Duret (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller 39
3 Samuel Plouhinec (Fra) Team Wilo Agem 72 24
4 Antoine Dalibard (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller 16
5 Brice Feillu (Fra) Agritubel 10
6 Benoit Daeninck (Fra) CC Nogent Sur Oise 10
7 Arnaud Madec (Fra) Cotes d'Armor Maitre Jacques 10
8 Freddy Bichot (Fra) Agritubel 8
9 David O Loughlin (Irl) An Post - Sean Kelly Team 8
10 Julien Fouchard (Fra) Cotes d'Armor Maitre Jacques 5
11 Julien Antomarchi (Fra) VC La Pomme Marseille 4
12 Troels Roning Vinther (Den) Team Capinordic 4
13 Stefan Ganser (Ger) Team Kuota - Indeland 2
14 Stanislav Starodubtsev (Rus) Katyusha Continental Team 2
15 Rémi Cusin (Fra) Agritubel 1
Young rider classification 1 Jetse Bol (Ned) Rabobank Continental 12:19:23
2 Philipp Walsleben (Ger) BKCP-Powerplus 0:00:22
3 Maurice Vrijmoed (Ned) Rabobank Continental 0:00:55
4 Eduard Prades Revertre (Spa) Andorra-Grandvalira 0:04:21
5 Lubomir Petrus (Cze) BKCP-Powerplus 0:04:41
6 Anthony Vignes (Fra) Team U Nantes Atlantique 0:04:45
7 Arnaud Molmy (Fra) CC Nogent Sur Oise 0:04:59
8 Nicolas Edet (Fra) Team Wilo Agem 72 0:05:02
9 Tony Hurel (Fra) Vendee U 0:05:04
10 Wim Leemans (Bel) BKCP-Powerplus 0:05:08
11 Bryan Nauleau (Fra) Vendee U 0:05:14
12 Evaldas Siskevicius (Ltu) VC La Pomme Marseille 0:05:16
13 Stanislav Starodubtsev (Rus) Katyusha Continental Team
14 Jarno Van Guyse (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht 0:05:23
15 Sep Vanmarcke (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht 0:05:58
16 Troels Roning Vinther (Den) Team Capinordic 0:06:16
17 Thomas Guldhammer (Den) Team Capinordic 0:07:07
18 Kévin Denis (Fra) Team Wilo Agem 72 0:07:40
19 Dmytro Chuzhda (Ukr) Andorra-Grandvalira 0:10:11
20 Romain Matheou (Fra) Besson Chaussures - Sojasun 0:10:26
21 Daniel Kreutzfeldt (Den) Team Capinordic 0:10:57
22 Benoit Jarrier (Fra) Team Wilo Agem 72 0:11:00
23 Yannick Ricordel (Fra) Team U Nantes Atlantique 0:12:29
24 Erwan Clement (Fra) Cotes d'Armor Maitre Jacques 0:12:41
25 Emmanuel Van Ruitenbeek (Ned) Team Kuota - Indeland 0:12:55
26 Florent Mallegol (Fra) Cotes d'Armor Maitre Jacques 0:13:15
27 Viktor Shmalko (Rus) Katyusha Continental Team 0:13:27
28 Alexis Bodiot (Fra) CC Nogent Sur Oise 0:13:38
29 Mark O'brien (Aus) Drapac Porsche Cycling 0:18:53
30 Vicente Garcia De Mateos (Spa) Andorra-Grandvalira 0:19:46
Amateur rider classification 1 Julien Fouchard (Fra) Cotes d'Armor Maitre Jacques 12:19:28
2 Franck Charrier (Fra) Team Wilo Agem 72 0:00:18
3 Samuel Plouhinec (Fra) Team Wilo Agem 72 0:03:08
4 Anthony Vignes (Fra) Team U Nantes Atlantique 0:04:40
5 Benoit Daeninck (Fra) CC Nogent Sur Oise 0:04:49
6 Yannick Marie (Fra) VC La Pomme Marseille 0:04:51
7 Julien Antomarchi (Fra) VC La Pomme Marseille 0:04:53
8 Arnaud Molmy (Fra) CC Nogent Sur Oise 0:04:54
9 Nicolas Edet (Fra) Team Wilo Agem 72 0:04:57
10 Tony Hurel (Fra) Vendee U 0:04:59
11 Julien Guay (Fra) Vendee U
12 Bryan Nauleau (Fra) Vendee U 0:05:09
13 Julien Gonnet (Fra) Team U Nantes Atlantique
14 Mathieu Delaroziere (Fra) VC La Pomme Marseille 0:05:10
15 Evaldas Siskevicius (Ltu) VC La Pomme Marseille 0:05:11
16 Erwan Brenterch (Fra) Cotes d'Armor Maitre Jacques 0:05:37
17 Julien Foisnet (Fra) Team Wilo Agem 72 0:05:48
18 Kévin Denis (Fra) Team Wilo Agem 72 0:07:35
19 Jonathan Lopez (Fra) VC La Pomme Marseille 0:10:12
20 Timothée Lefrancois (Fra) Team U Nantes Atlantique 0:10:50
21 Benoit Jarrier (Fra) Team Wilo Agem 72 0:10:55
22 Yannick Ricordel (Fra) Team U Nantes Atlantique 0:12:24
23 Erwan Clement (Fra) Cotes d'Armor Maitre Jacques 0:12:36
24 Florent Mallegol (Fra) Cotes d'Armor Maitre Jacques 0:13:10
25 Mathieu Fabry (Fra) VC La Pomme Marseille 0:13:19
26 Alexis Bodiot (Fra) CC Nogent Sur Oise 0:13:33
27 Mickaël Renou (Fra) Team U Nantes Atlantique 0:13:55
28 Thibault Mace (Fra) Vendee U 0:14:03
29 Arnaud Madec (Fra) Cotes d'Armor Maitre Jacques 0:16:58
Teams classification 1 Bretagne Schuller 37:02:39
2 Agritubel 0:00:10
3 Rabobank Continental Team 0:01:20
4 Besson Chaussures Sojasun 0:04:06
5 Team Wilo Agem 72 0:04:10
6 Bkcp Powerplus 0:05:13
7 Cycling Club Bourgas 0:05:43
8 An Post Sean Kelly Team 0:06:01
9 Team Capinordic 0:06:06
10 Cc Nogent Sur Oise 0:10:17
11 Vc La Pomme Marseille 0:10:28
12 Palmeiras Resort Prio 0:10:42
13 Team U Nantes Atlantique 0:10:47
14 Vendee U 0:10:52
15 Team Kuota Indeland 0:11:18
16 Cotes D'armor Maitre Jacques 0:13:51
17 Andorra Grandvalira 0:15:02
18 Jong Vlaanderen Bauknecht 0:17:01
19 Katyusha Continental Team 0:18:55
Close