1 Ruben PLAZA MOLINA ESP LSE 29 4:49:55
2 Constantino ZABALLA GUTIERREZ ESP FRM 31 4:49:58
3 Mikel ASTARLOZA CHAURREAU ESP EUS 30 4:50:02
4 Alejandro VALVERDE BELMONTE ESP GCE 29 4:50:11
5 Igor ANTON HERNANDEZ ESP EUS 26 4:50:14
6 Benat INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA ESP FUJ 23 4:50:18
7 Xavier TONDO VOLPINI ESP ACA 31 4:50:21
8 Oscar SEVILLA RIBERA ESP RRC 33 4:50:21
9 Santiago PEREZ FERNANDEZ ESP MAD 32 4:50:21
10 Juan Jose COBO ACEBO ESP FUJ 28 4:50:21
11 Francisco MANCEBO PEREZ ESP RRC 33 4:50:24
12 José Angel GOMEZ MARCHANTE ESP CTT 29 4:50:24
13 Inigo CUESTA LOPEZ DE CASTRO ESP CTT 40 4:50:24
14 Sergio PARDILLA BELLON ESP CMO 25 4:50:24
15 Xavier FLORENCIO CABRE ESP CTT 30 4:51:09
16 Daniel MORENO FERNANDEZ ESP GCE 28 4:51:09
17 Manuel CALVENTE CORBAS ESP ACA 33 4:51:09
18 Antonio PIEDRA PEREZ ESP ACA 24 4:51:09
19 Carlos BARREDO LLAMAZALES ESP QST 28 4:51:11
20 Amets TXURRUKA ESP EUS 27 4:51:13
21 Marcos GARCIA ESP XGZ 23 4:51:15
22 Gorka VERDUGO MARCOTEGUI ESP EUS 31 4:51:16
23 Luis Ángel MATÉ ESP SDA 25 4:51:33
24 Inaki ISASI FLORES ESP EUS 32 4:51:34
25 Jose Luis ROLDAN CARMONA ESP ACA 24 4:51:34
26 Eduardo GONZALO RAMIREZ ESP AGR 26 4:51:34
27 David ARROYO DURAN ESP GCE 29 4:51:40
28 Rafael VALLS FERRI ESP VMC 22 4:51:40
29 Javier ETXARRI MARIN ESP MCO 23 4:51:58
30 Jesus DEL NERO MONTES ESP FUJ 27 4:51:58
31 Esteban PLAZA MIRA ESP ACA 23 4:51:58
32 David DE LA FUENTE RASILLA ESP FUJ 28 4:51:58
33 Gonzalo RABUNAL RIOS ESP XGZ 25 4:52:11
34 Angel VALLEJO DOMINGUEZ ESP ANG 28 4:52:16
35 Josep JUFRE POU ESP FUJ 34 4:52:16
36 Jesus ROSENDO PRADO ESP ACA 27 4:52:23
37 Joaquín NOVOA ESP CTT 26 4:52:27
38 Alan PEREZ LEZAUN ESP EUS 27 4:52:27
39 Jonathan CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS ESP ORB 22 4:52:27
40 Óscar GARCÍA-CASARRUBIOS ESP MCO 25 4:52:30
41 Pablo LASTRAS GARCIA ESP GCE 33 4:52:32
42 Luis Leon SANCHEZ GIL ESP GCE 26 4:52:32
43 Adrian PALOMARES VILLAPLANA ESP MCO 33 4:52:32
44 Mikel NIEVE ITURALDE ESP EUS 25 4:52:32
45 Alberto FERNANDEZ DE LA PUEBLA RAMOS ESP FUJ 25 4:52:32
46 Claudio CASAS ESP MCO 27 4:52:36
47 Miguel Ángel CANDIL ESP FRM 26 4:52:48
48 Jose Alberto BENITEZ ROMAN ESP FUJ 28 4:53:09
49 Javier MEGIAS LEAL ESP FUJ 26 4:53:32
50 Alberto FERNANDEZ ESP XGZ 28 4:53:32
51 Sergio DOMÍNGUEZ ESP MCO 23 4:53:32
52 Andrés ANTUÑA ESP VMC 23 4:53:45
53 Eduard PRADES ESP ANG 22 4:54:00
54 Antonio OLMO MENACHO ESP BOY 27 4:54:00
55 Manuel VAZQUEZ HUESO ESP MCO 28 4:54:03
56 Gorka IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI ESP MCO 22 4:54:03
57 Jose RUIZ SANCHEZ ESP ACA 29 4:54:04
58 Miguel MINGUEZ AYALA ESP ORB 21 4:54:10
59 Francisco Jose MARTINEZ PEREZ ESP ACA 26 4:54:16
60 José Enrique GUTIÉRREZ ESP RRC 35 4:54:24
61 Aitor PEREZ ARRIETA ESP MCO 32 4:54:25
62 David BELDA GARCIA ESP BOY 26 4:54:49
63 Luis PASAMONTES RODRIGUEZ ESP GCE 30 4:55:00
64 David HERRERO LLORENTE ESP XGZ 30 4:55:03
65 David MARTIN VELASCO ESP RRC 26 4:55:04
66 Gustavo DOMINGUEZ LEMOS ESP XGZ 29 4:55:04
67 Diego GALLEGO ARNAIZ ESP VMC 27 4:55:04
68 Javier ARAMENDIA LORENTE ESP EUS 23 4:55:04
69 Bingen FERNANDEZ BUSTINZA ESP COF 37 4:55:07
70 Oscar PEREIRO SIO ESP GCE 32 4:55:07
71 Rafael SERRANO FERNANDEZ ESP MCO 22 4:56:17
72 Enrique MATA ESP VMC 24 4:56:50
73 Jose Joaquin ROJAS GIL ESP GCE 24 4:56:50
74 Markel IRIZAR ARANBURU ESP EUS 29 4:56:50
75 Javier RAMIREZ ABEJA ESP ACA 31 4:56:50
76 Koldo FERNANDEZ ESP EUS 28 4:56:50
77 Serafin MARTINEZ ESP XGZ 25 4:56:50
78 Angel GOMEZ GOMEZ ESP FUJ 28 4:56:50
79 Ruben PEREZ MORENO ESP EUS 28 4:56:50
80 José Ivan GUTIERREZ PALACIOS ESP GCE 31 4:56:50
81 Egoi MARTINEZ DE ESTEBAN ESP EUS 31 4:56:50
82 Manuel ORTEGA OCANA ESP ACA 28 4:56:50
83 Julian SANCHEZ PIMIENTA ESP MCO 29 4:56:50
84 Arkaitz DURAN DAROCA ESP FUJ 23 4:56:57
85 Rodrigo GARCIA RENA ESP MIE 29 4:57:12
86 Mario GARCÍA ESP SPT 24 4:57:46
87 Aitor GALDOS ALONSO ESP EUS 30 4:58:23
88 Mikel ILUNDAIN ESP ORB 23 4:58:24
89 Ezequiel MOSQUERA MIGUEZ ESP XGZ 34 4:58:24
90 David FRANCISCO ESP VMC 23 4:58:24
91 Raul SANTAMARTA ESP VMC 24 4:59:27
92 Ivan MELERO COCO ESP VMC 26 4:59:27
93 Javier ESTRADA ESP ACA 28 5:00:33
94 Aitor AZNAR TORRES ESP ANG 23 5:01:14
95 Eloy TERUEL ROVIRA ESP MCO 27 5:01:23
96 Aitor OLANO ESP ORB 23 5:02:26
97 José Antonio LOPEZ GIL ESP ACA 33 5:02:26
Close