1 Svein Tuft (Garmin-Slipstream) 0:52:09
2 Christian Meier (Garmin/Slipstream) 0:00:59
3 Zach Bell (Kelly Benefit Strate) 0:01:33
4 Ryan Roth (PLANET ENERGY) 0:01:38
5 David Veilleux (Kelly Benefit Strate) 0:02:10
6 Will Routley (Jelly Belly Pro Cycle) 0:03:08
7 Warren Macdonald (EMD Serono-Specicialized) 0:03:12
8 Ryan Anderson (Kelly Benefit Strate) 0:03:24
9 Darko Ficko (La Bicicletta/J Lindeberg) 0:03:36
10 Cody Campbell (Trek-Livestrong U23) 0:03:49
11 David Boily (Équipe du Québec) 0:04:01
12 Mike Sidic (CyclingBC) 0:04:03
13 Dave Vukets (Team Ontario) 0:04:04
14 Charles Dionne (Équipe du Québec) 0:04:10
15 Mathew Bell (TEAM ONTARIO) 0:04:16
16 Erik Box (Garneau-Club Chaussures-Ogilvy) 0:04:20
17 Jean-Sébastien Perron (Volkswagen-Specialized) 0:04:25
18 Rob Britton (Trek Redtruck p/b Mo) 0:04:34
19 Nic Hamilton (Trek Red Truck Racin) 0:04:35
20 Phil Cortes (AMORE E VITA-VEL) 0:04:42
21 Ryan Belliveau (Pro Bike Pool Kuota) 0:04:56
22 Michael Nash (Ride with Rendall) 0:04:59
23 Bryson Bowers (Ontario) 0:05:03
24 Ed Veal (LaBicicletta/JLindbe) 0:05:04
25 Charly Vives (PLANET ENERGY) 0:05:17
26 Jesse Reams (Garneau Evolution/Te) 0:05:20
27 Michael Joanisse (Nativo Concept) 0:05:25
28 Hugo Houle (Garneau-Club Chaussures-Ogilvy) 0:05:29
29 André Tremblay (Équipe du Québec) 0:05:34
30 Spencer Smitheman (Team Alberta) 0:05:36
31 Chris Mcneil (H&R Block-Kona) 0:05:39
32 William Goodfellow (Volkswagen-Specialized) 0:05:44
33 Andrew Hunt (PLANET ENERGY) 0:05:45
34 Charlie Bryer (Volharding) 0:05:46
35 Ugo Lapierre (Novabrik) 0:05:46
36 Cyrus Kangarloo (H&R Block-Kona) 0:05:46
37 Owen Harrison (Cycling B.C.) 0:05:48
38 Keir Plaice (PLANET ENERGY) 0:05:53
39 Jamie Sparling (Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Homes) 0:05:54
40 Jeff Sherstobitoff (Cycling BC) 0:06:07
41 Gideon Krishtalka (Team H&R Block - Kona) 0:06:09
42 Trevor Connor (Chris Cookies/Swan C) 0:06:14
43 Matt Potma (H&R Block-Kona) 0:06:23
44 Nathan Underwood (Ride with Rendall/BC) 0:06:26
45 Andrew Bradbury (Darkhorse Flyers Esp) 0:06:32
46 Rémi Pelletier-Roy (Dynamiks de Contreco) 0:06:37
47 Luc Dionne (Novabrik) 0:06:40
48 Jean-Francois Racine (Indépendant) 0:06:50
49 Thomas Devisscher (Pro Bike Pool Kuota) 0:06:51
50 Devon Novakowski (TEAM ONTARIO) 0:06:57
51 Jeffery Schiller (Garneau-Club Chaussures-Ogilvy) 0:07:12
52 Antoine Matteau (Garneau-Club Chaussures-Ogilvy) 0:07:22
53 Guillaume Boivin (Volkswagen-Specialized) 0:07:26
54 Marcel Aarden (H&R Block-Kona) 0:07:33
55 Jean-Michel Lachance (Pro Bike Pool Kuota) 0:07:34
56 Jackson Buehler (Cycling BC) 0:08:01
57 Jamie Riggs (Team Ontario) 0:08:03
58 John Stewart (The Hub Race Team) 0:08:03
59 Benoit Lussier (Bluberi-Martin Swiss) 0:08:14
60 Kyle Fry (Team MCOR) 0:08:15
61 Colin Reinholt (Racer Sportif/Mattam) 0:08:16
62 Jannes Wessels (Team Saskachewan) 0:08:17
63 Chris Freeland (La Bicicletta / J. L) 0:08:32
64 Kianoush Missaghi (Dynamiks de Contreco) 0:08:47
65 Christopher Hillier (Colavita New England) 0:09:04
66 Ludovic Fleury (Garneau-Club Chaussures-Ogilvy) 0:09:11
67 Christopher Reid (Ride with Rendall) 0:09:15
68 Mark Batty (PLANET ENERGY) 0:09:16
69 Garrett McLeod (H&R Block-Kona) 0:09:38
70 Maximilien Benjamin (Indépendant) 0:09:39
71 Casey Roth (Ride with Rendall) 0:09:42
72 Jonathan Arseneault (Novabrik) 0:09:50
73 Justin Theriault (Radical Edge) 0:10:01
74 Josh Gillingham (Cyclepath Thunder) 0:10:07
75 Adam Douthwright (Radical Edge) 0:10:08
76 Jim Tsilemos (Ride With Rendall) 0:11:07
77 Yannick Bédard (Gaspésien) 0:12:04
78 Matt Deluco (Euro-sports.ca/Velos) 0:12:51
79 Nicholas Geoffrion (Dynamiks de Contreco) 0:18:47
DNS Vincent Quirion (Garneau-Club Chaussures-Ogilvy)
DNS Jason Doverspike (Team Manitoba)
DNF Michael Mitchnick (Trek Store Race Team)
DNF Simon Gagnon-Brassard (DEVINCI)
Close