1 1 BEL 19851210 ARMEE Sander WIELERGROEP BEVEREN 2000 VZW 4:22:00
2 56 BEL 19880929 DE VREESE Laurens PZC PROFEL CONTINENTAL TEAM 0:01:19
3 25 BEL 19850504 POLAZZI Fabio PCW LOTTO - BODYSOL 0:01:21
4 2 NED 19850309 DE JONGE Maarten WIELERGROEP BEVEREN 2000 VZW 0:01:23
5 61 BEL 19870401 BAUGNIES Jérôme JOS JOSAN ISOREX MERCEDES BENZ AALST-CT 0:01:25
6 6 BEL 19880627 VANENDERT Dennis WIELERGROEP BEVEREN 2000 VZW 0:01:25
7 184 FRA 19901003 LE BON Johan FRANCE EQUIPE ESPOIRS 0:01:25
8 40 BEL 19860513 DEGAND Thomas WIL VERANDAS WILLEMS 0:01:34
9 158 BEL 19870618 CLAEYS Dimitri JVB JONG VLAANDEREN - BAUKNECHT 0:02:18
10 41 BEL 19860308 PRATTE Philippe WIL VERANDAS WILLEMS 0:02:20
11 70 BEL 19881121 SERRY Pieter TEAM DESCHUYTTER - ABUTRIEK SERVICE 0:02:22
12 181 FRA 19870906 BAGOT Yoann FRANCE EQUIPE ESPOIRS 0:02:24
13 55 BEL 19860425 ABTS Seppe PZC PROFEL CONTINENTAL TEAM 0:02:29
14 3 NED 19880404 BULGAC Brian WIELERGROEP BEVEREN 2000 VZW 0:02:37
15 7 BEL 19850817 BORRY Kim WC SOENENS-YAWADOO - GERMOND INGELMU 0:03:17
16 194 NED 19880515 BROERS Remco WILTON SNEL-AA DRINK CT 0:03:17
17 186 FRA 19881202 VICHOT Arthur FRANCE EQUIPE ESPOIRS 0:03:46
18 148 MLT 19860709 MUSCAT Roderick CAVALE - VAN GOETHEM - PRORACE 0:03:57
19 8 BEL 19881123 KEUKELEIRE Jens WC SOENENS-YAWADOO - GERMOND INGELMU 0:03:59
20 159 BEL 19880923 DE KEULENAER Reno JVB JONG VLAANDEREN - BAUKNECHT 0:03:59
21 65 BEL 19860814 VAN IMPE Lode JOS JOSAN ISOREX MERCEDES BENZ AALST-CT 0:04:01
22 38 BEL 19880406 BILLE Gaetan WIL VERANDAS WILLEMS 0:04:07
23 5 BEL 19861130 SYS Klaas WIELERGROEP BEVEREN 2000 VZW 0:04:15
24 157 BEL 19880715 PIETERS Sibrecht JVB JONG VLAANDEREN - BAUKNECHT 0:04:15
25 81 BEL 19880406 VANDAELE Angelo BCV WORKS CT INGELMUNSTER 0:04:25
26 142 AUS 19850916 CAMILLERI Mathew ASFRA RACING TEAM 0:04:34
27 23 BEL 19890426 VANMARCKE Mathias NEW HEEBRA-LOMBARDEN 0:04:38
28 4 BEL 19880224 GHYSELINCK Jan WIELERGROEP BEVEREN 2000 VZW 0:04:42
29 14 BEL 19860826 DE CLERCQ Bart DAVO - LOTTO - DAVITAMON 0:09:19
30 136 BEL 19900120 ROUSSEAU Julien LOTTO-PREDICTOR-VC ARDENNES 0:09:19
31 21 BEL 19870701 VAN BIERVLIET Mathieu NEW HEEBRA-LOMBARDEN 0:10:37
32 12 BEL 19890520 BULTYNCK Kenneth WC SOENENS-YAWADOO - GERMOND INGELMU 0:11:01
33 78 CZE 19860302 VEJMELKA Daniel FORONEX - SHANKS VLAANDEREN CT 0:11:01
34 104 NED 19880912 VERDAASDONK Nicky V.Z.W. ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB 0:11:01
35 48 BEL 19870320 ODEYN Seppe ROCK WERCHTER-CHOCOLADE JACQUES C.T. 0:11:01
36 19 BEL 19900121 DESMET Jeroen NEW HEEBRA-LOMBARDEN 0:11:01
37 122 BEL 19870802 DUFRASNE Jonathan VC HAUT PAYS - ST GHISLAIN - VERANDAS 0:11:01
38 20 BEL 19870405 DUYNSLAEGER Vic NEW HEEBRA-LOMBARDEN 0:11:01
39 66 GER 19850729 FINDERS Dirk JOS JOSAN ISOREX MERCEDES BENZ AALST-CT 0:11:01
40 72 GBR 19840302 LAMPIER Steven TEAM DESCHUYTTER - ABUTRIEK SERVICE 0:12:03
41 160 BEL 19850805 CALLEEUW Joeri JVB JONG VLAANDEREN - BAUKNECHT 0:12:03
42 52 BEL 19900903 LENNERTZ Sam ROYAL CYCLISTS PESANT CLUB LIEGEOIS 0:13:04
43 45 BEL 19890625 KESTELOOT Jeroen ROCK WERCHTER-CHOCOLADE JACQUES C.T. 0:13:04
44 80 BEL 19891010 VAN BELLEGHEM Dajo BCV WORKS CT INGELMUNSTER 0:13:04
45 147 BEL 19830430 WILLEMS Tom CAVALE - VAN GOETHEM - PRORACE 0:13:04
46 111 BEL 19880910 STEYVERS Sim UNITED CYCLING TEAM SINT TRUIDEN 0:13:04
47 171 BEL 19860826 VANGHEEL Timothy ANTWERPEN Prov Selectie 0:13:04
48 154 BEL 19850808 MOTTET Ludovic MBK BICYCLE LINE 0:13:04
49 74 BEL 19880723 VERHAEGEN Christophe FORONEX - SHANKS VLAANDEREN CT 0:13:04
50 28 BEL 19850105 ROUET Rudy PCW LOTTO - BODYSOL 0:13:04
51 26 FRA 19840125 FONDARD Romain PCW LOTTO - BODYSOL 0:13:04
52 175 NED 19870704 DE BEER Pim KOOPMANS CUBE Cycling Team 0:13:04
53 57 BEL 19860521 DINGEMANS Jeroen PZC PROFEL CONTINENTAL TEAM 0:13:04
54 62 BEL 19841116 DE ROECK Bart JOS JOSAN ISOREX MERCEDES BENZ AALST-CT 0:13:04
55 43 BEL 19880906 BOMANS Glenn ROCK WERCHTER-CHOCOLADE JACQUES C.T. 0:13:04
56 138 BEL 19881020 STASSEN Julien LOTTO-PREDICTOR-VC ARDENNES 0:13:04
57 64 BEL 19861025 WIELANDT Sven JOS JOSAN ISOREX MERCEDES BENZ AALST-CT 0:13:04
58 44 BEL 19890414 BRUYNDONCKX Bart ROCK WERCHTER-CHOCOLADE JACQUES C.T. 0:13:04
59 110 BEL 19890111 OP´T EYNDE thomas UNITED CYCLING TEAM SINT TRUIDEN 0:13:04
60 152 BEL 19871124 METTEPENNINGEN Stijn MBK BICYCLE LINE 0:13:04
61 51 BEL 19850212 DEVILLERS Gilles ROYAL CYCLISTS PESANT CLUB LIEGEOIS 0:13:04
62 132 BEL 19850308 VAN LIERDE Kevin VAN EYCK SPORT 0:13:04
63 169 BEL 19880703 GOOVAERTS Tom ANTWERPEN Prov Selectie 0:13:04
64 10 BEL 19880928 PLANCKAERT Baptiste WC SOENENS-YAWADOO - GERMOND INGELMU 0:14:41
65 39 BEL 19870126 COLLAERS Cedric WIL VERANDAS WILLEMS 0:16:57
66 121 BEL 19880317 DRON Boris VC HAUT PAYS - ST GHISLAIN - VERANDAS 0:16:57
67 141 BEL 19870829 CARDOEN Henryk ASFRA RACING TEAM 0:17:30
Classement par équipe :
1 WIELERGROEP BEVEREN 2000 VZW 13:08:48 11 1
2 FRANCE EQUIPE ESPOIRS 13:13:35 36 7
3 VERANDAS WILLEMS 13:14:01 40 8
4 JONG VLAANDEREN - BAUKNECHT 13:16:32 53 9
5 JOSAN ISOREX MERCEDES BENZ AALST-CT 13:22:27 65 5
6 PROFEL CONTINENTAL TEAM 13:22:52 68 2
7 WC SOENENS-YAWADOO - GERMOND INGELMUNSTER 13:24:17 66 15
8 NEW HEEBRA-LOMBARDEN 13:32:16 94 27
9 LOTTO - BODYSOL 13:33:29 104 3
10 ROCK WERCHTER-CHOCOLADE JACQUES C.T. 13:43:09 133 35
11 TEAM DESCHUYTTER - ABUTRIEK SERVICE 8:58:25 51 11
12 CAVALE - VAN GOETHEM - PRORACE 9:01:01 63 18
13 BCV WORKS CT INGELMUNSTER 9:01:29 69 25
14 ASFRA RACING TEAM 9:06:04 93 26
15 LOTTO-PREDICTOR-VC ARDENNES 9:06:23 86 30
16 FORONEX - SHANKS VLAANDEREN CT 9:08:05 82 33
17 ROYAL CYCLISTS PESANT CLUB LIEGEOIS 9:10:08 103 42
18 UNITED CYCLING TEAM SINT TRUIDEN 9:10:08 105 46
19 MBK BICYCLE LINE 9:10:08 108 48
20 ANTWERPEN Prov Selectie 9:10:08 110 47
21 VC HAUT PAYS - ST GHISLAIN - VERANDAS WILLEMS BOY 9:11:58 103 37
22 WILTON SNEL-AA DRINK CT 4:25:17 16 16
23 DAVO - LOTTO - DAVITAMON 4:31:19 29 29
24 V.Z.W. ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB 4:33:01 34 34
25 KOOPMANS CUBE Cycling Team 4:35:04 52 52
26 VAN EYCK SPORT 4:35:04 62 62
Close