1. Sven Kramer 04:02:12 50 -
2. Jeffrie Van Der Velde WV Stormvogels Veendam zt. 45 -
3. Folkert De Haan Gaul ! zt. 40 -
4. Jorrit Bergsma LWV De Friesche Leeuw zt. 36 -
5. Mick Du Prie Metec Cycling Team zt. 32 -
6. Johan Procee Hepro Kozijnen - NWV Groningen zt. 30 -
7. Dennis Voskuilen W.V. Eemland 00:02 28 -
8. Cor Van Leeuwen Hepro Kozijnen - NWV Groningen 00:31 26 -
9. Berry Nagelhout WV De IJsselstreek 00:32 24 -
10. Arjan Stroetinga zt. 22 -
11. Melvin Boskamp Midi Center - Ruiter Wielerteam zt. 20 -
12. Koos Jeroen Kers Grontmij-team Amsterdam zt. 19 -
13. Ruben Dorren WV Alcmaria Victrix zt. 18 -
14. Willem-sytse Sipkema WV Meteoor Assen-Roden zt. 17 -
15. Gerard Windhouwer zt. 16 -
16. Ron Timmermans WV Meteoor Assen-Roden zt. 15 -
17. Steven Stenekes Koopmans Cube Cycling Team zt. 14 -
18. Christian Kos Koga-CreditForce zt. 13 -
19. Bram Slager Hepro Kozijnen - NWV Groningen zt. 12 -
20. Jannis Nikolakakis ZWC D.T.S. Zaandam zt. 11 -
21. Mark Schreurs Line Lloyd Footwear Cycling Team zt. 10 -
22. Florian Smits Grontmij-team Amsterdam zt. 9 -
23. Harm De Vries WV Otto Ebbens zt. 8 -
24. Toby Reimert Rse Cycling Team zt. 7 -
25. Jos Feiken WV Stormvogels Veendam zt. 6 -
26. Caspar Mylius LWV De Friesche Leeuw zt. 5 -
27. Gijs Strating WRV De Peddelaars Hoogeveen zt. 4 -
28. Dion Beukeboom Midi Center - Ruiter Wielerteam zt. 3 -
29. Ties Lammerink RTV Oldenzaalse WLC zt. 2 -
30. Koos Zut Gaul ! zt. 1 -
31. Niels De Blaauw WV De Kannibaal zt. - -
32. Josbert De Vries Gaul ! zt. - -
33. Ruud Fransen WSV Emmen zt. - -
34. Bart Barkhuis WV Meteoor Assen-Roden zt. - -
35. Hugo Louwers WV Alcmaria Victrix zt. - -
36. Pieter Postma zt. - -
37. Albert Schurer WV De Kannibaal zt. - -
38. Thomas Nijman Hepro Kozijnen - NWV Groningen zt. - -
39. Luuk Goede West Frisia zt. - -
40. Milan Kamphuis Hepro Kozijnen - NWV Groningen zt. - -
41. Silvan Buis zt. - -
42. Jildert Boersma LWV De Friesche Leeuw zt. - -
43. Barry Hulzebos WRV De Peddelaars Hoogeveen zt. - -
44. Roderik Groenewold CRT Raalte zt. - -
45. Niels Van Otterloo AR En TV De Adelaar zt. - -
46. Gerard Van Dijk WV De Kannibaal zt. - -
47. Richard Doggen WV Otto Ebbens zt. - -
48. Raymond Splinter ZWC D.T.S. Zaandam zt. - -
49. John Van Den Hengel W.V. Eemland zt. - -
50. Bram Conijn ZWC D.T.S. Zaandam zt. - -
51. Joost Koelen RTV Oldenzaalse WLC zt. - -
52. Ruben Hoekstra WV Olympia zt. - -
53. Seppe Hoogzaad Gaul ! zt. - -
54. Jan-hendrik Westra WV Otto Ebbens zt. - -
55. Antoine Van Brummelen WV De IJsselstreek zt. - -
56. Bas De Haan WSV Emmen zt. - -
57. Steven Marissink Rse Cycling Team zt. - -
58. Maarten Janssen Rse Cycling Team zt. - -
59. Ard Aling WV De Kannibaal zt. - -
60. Jacob-jan Van De Wielen zt. - -
61. Adrie Lindeman Hepro Kozijnen - NWV Groningen zt. - -
62. Herman Steensma WV Woonexpo Kapenga zt. - -
63. Sander Kingma zt. - -
64. Bram Imming Wv Noord-holland zt. - -
65. Fokke Postma LWV De Friesche Leeuw zt. - -
66. Jesse Te Buck Wv Noord-holland zt. - -
67. Jan Hopman WV Alcmaria Victrix zt. - -
68. John Schouten WV De IJsselstreek zt. - -
69. Tino Haakman West Frisia zt. - -
70. Rutmer Faber WRV De Peddelaars Hoogeveen zt. - -
71. Roy Borgonjen Rse Cycling Team zt. - -
72. Elzo Vos WV Woonexpo Kapenga zt. - -
73. Pieter-paul De Weerd WV De IJsselstreek 00:51 - -
74. Bram Wegter Wv Noord-holland zt. - -
75. Freek Terlouw Gaul ! 00:56 - -
76. Jochem Verschoor WSV Emmen 01:05 - -
77. Tjeerd Van Der Schaaf LWV De Friesche Leeuw 01:13 - -
78. Aloys Van Duuren 01:20 - -
79. Dave Jansman Rse Cycling Team zt. - -
80. Pascal Aandewiel Grontmij-team Amsterdam zt. - -
81. Istvan Molnar zt.
Close