Rang Dossard Licence Nom/Name Équipe/Team Temps/Time Écart/Diff. Pts Bon. 40,06 Km/Hre
1 91 GER19740319 KUPFERNAGEL, Hanka Équipe nationale de l'Allemagne 02:52:13 00:00 13 12
2 41 NED19780517 BRAS, Martine Selle Italia Ghezzi 02:52:13 00:00 7 6
3 96 GER19881210 * ZUCKERMANDEL, Denise Équipe nationale de l'Allemagne 02:52:13 00:00 5 4
4 102 AUS19790716 BROUN, Kirsty Équipe nationale de l'Australie 02:52:13 00:00 3
5 175 USA19870909 * BUTTERFIELD, Nikki Webcor Builders 02:52:13 00:00 1
6 152 AUS19880706 * CROMWELL, Tiffany Colavita Sutter Homes 02:52:13 00:00
7 131 MEX19760829 GRASSI, Giuseppina Équipe nationale du Mexique 02:52:13 00:00
8 55 RSA19871126 * SWART, Carla Equipe Mixte 2 MTN Energade-L 02:52:13 00:00
9 72 CAN19871120*QC NUMAINVILLE, Joelle ESGL93-GSD Gestion 02:52:13 00:00
10 86 SWE19890528 * SÖDERBERG, Isabelle Team Hitec Products UCK 02:52:13 00:00
11 162 USA19831025 TAMAYO, Lauren Team TIBCO 02:52:13 00:00 2 2
12 43 ITA19890615 * BORGATO, Giada Selle Italia Ghezzi 02:52:13 00:00
13 53 RSA19780830 VAN DER MERWE, Mariss Equipe Mixte 2 MTN Energade-L 02:52:13 00:00
14 76 LUX19870225 * MAJERUS, Christine ESGL93-GSD Gestion 02:52:13 00:00
15 83 SWE19810208 MUSTONEN, Sara Team Hitec Products UCK 02:52:13 00:00
16 13 GER19810928 WORRACK, Trixi Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung 02:52:13 00:00 7 5
17 184 CAN19880418*QC CANUEL, Karol-Ann Specialized Mazda Samson 02:52:13 00:00
18 191 CAN19800915 QC LABONTÉ, Véronique Équipe Cascades-ABC Cycles 02:52:13 00:00
19 6 NED19821015 WILD, Kirsten Cervelo Test Team 02:52:13 00:00 15 9
20 174 AUS19820419 RHODES, Alexis Webcor Builders 02:52:13 00:00
21 12 NED19840416 DE GOEDE, Suzanne Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung 02:52:13 00:00
22 161 USA19760321 MILLER, Brooke Team TIBCO 02:52:13 00:00
23 94 GER19830722 GEBHARDT, Elke Équipe nationale de l'Allemagne 02:52:13 00:00
24 23 GER19760723 ARNDT, Judith Team Columbia Highroad Women 02:52:13 00:00
25 103 AUS19901121 * KITCHEN, Lauren Équipe nationale de l'Australie 02:52:13 00:00
26 135 MEX 19770115 LEAL, Veronica Équipe nationale du Mexique 02:52:13 00:00
27 126 CAN19901121*C RAMSDEN, Denise Équipe nationale du Canada 02:52:13 00:00
28 2 GER19820710 DUSTER, Sarah Cervelo Test Team 02:52:13 00:00
29 171 USA19740529 MATTIS, Katheryn Webcor Builders 02:52:13 00:00
30 64 CZE19800322 RUZICKOVA, Martina Team Uniqa-ELK 02:52:13 00:00
31 42 ITA19800131 TAMANINI, Luisa Selle Italia Ghezzi 02:52:13 00:00
32 15 GER19850104 PURATH-KNOEPFLE, Bia Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung 02:52:13 00:00
33 1 NED19861007 * BRUINS, Regina Cervelo Test Team 02:52:13 00:00
34 11 GER19830519 BECKER, Charlotte Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung 02:52:13 00:00
35 22 USA19680128 ANDERSON , Kimberly Team Columbia Highroad Women 02:52:13 00:00
36 173 CAN19811016 C WILLOCK, Erinne Webcor Builders 02:52:13 00:00
37 21 USA19851114 ABBOTT, Mara Team Columbia Highroad Women 02:52:13 00:00
38 31 NOR19770422 TORP, Linn Lotto-Belisol Ladiesteam 02:52:13 00:00
39 62 LUX19880201 * LAMBORELLE, Nathalie Team Uniqa-ELK 02:53:11 00:58
40 63 AUT19831110 PINTARELLI, Daniela Team Uniqa-ELK 02:53:11 00:58
41 52 RSA19761211 VILJOEN, Chrissie Equipe Mixte 2 MTN Energade-L 02:53:11 00:58
42 34 AUS19840909 MACKIE, Emma Lotto-Belisol Ladiesteam 02:53:34 01:21
43 44 ITA19890929 * PRESTI, Gloria Selle Italia Ghezzi 02:53:34 01:21
44 193 CAN19780607 QC POULIN, Lucie Équipe Cascades-ABC Cycles 02:53:34 01:21
45 106 AUS19790603 SUMMERS, Davina Équipe nationale de l'Australie 02:53:34 01:21
46 95 GER19891019 * MERTEN, Fransiska Équipe nationale de l'Allemagne 02:53:34 01:21
47 125 CAN19810914 C TREW, Jenny Équipe nationale du Canada 02:53:34 01:21
48 133 MEX19820109 MORFIN, Lorenza Équipe nationale du Mexique 02:53:34 01:21
49 51 GER19780910 KLEINMANN, Larissa Equipe Mixte 2 MTN Energade-L 02:53:34 01:21
50 165 USA19810325 RAIS, Amber Team TIBCO 02:53:34 01:21
51 172 CAN19740616 C GRAIN, Gina Webcor Builders 02:53:34 01:21
52 5 AUS19850921 RYAN, Carla Cervelo Test Team 02:53:37 01:24
53 4 GBR19821003 POOLEY, Emma Cervelo Test Team 02:53:37 01:24
54 164 AUS19721117 RICKARDS, Emma Team TIBCO 02:54:30 02:17
55 14 GER19790528 LUTZ, Eva Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung 02:54:30 02:17
56 16 GER19740321 SCHLEICHER, Regina Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung 02:54:30 02:17
57 74 FRA19810708 CREUX, Sophie ESGL93-GSD Gestion 02:56:05 03:52
58 25 NED19870211 * VAN DIJK, Eleonora Team Columbia Highroad Women 02:57:12 04:59
59 45 LTU19850604 BAGDONAVICIUTE, Agne Selle Italia Ghezzi 02:57:12 04:59
60 101 AUS19890215 * TAYLOR, Carlee Équipe nationale de l'Australie 02:57:12 04:59
61 54 RSA19891106 * TAYLOR, Cherise Equipe Mixte 2 MTN Energade-L 02:57:12 04:59
62 93 GER19900513 * DITTMAN, Laura Équipe nationale de l'Allemagne 02:57:12 04:59
63 92 GER19900727 * SCHNITZMEIER, Anna Équipe nationale de l'Allemagne 02:57:12 04:59
64 46 ITA19850928 BOZZOLO, Laura Selle Italia Ghezzi 02:57:12 04:59
65 81 NED19761225 BEKKERING, Danielle Team Hitec Products UCK 02:57:12 04:59
66 85 DEN19880118 * KLOPPENBURG, Margriet Team Hitec Products UCK 02:57:12 04:59
67 123 CAN19781203 C STEWART, Sarah Équipe nationale du Canada 02:57:12 04:59
68 154 USA19720628 WANGSGARD, Nichole Colavita Sutter Homes 02:57:12 04:59
69 71 CAN19850509 QC LEMIEUX, Audrey ESGL93-GSD Gestion 02:59:33 07:20
70 194 CAN19891115*QC BILODEAU, Véronique Équipe Cascades-ABC Cycles 03:01:40 09:27
71 196 USA19750120 MILKOWSKI, Anna Équipe Cascades-ABC Cycles 03:13:32 21:19
72 183 CAN19840330 QC HUPIN, Mathilde Specialized Mazda Samson 03:13:32 21:19
73 136 MEX 19881026 * ROCHA, Mayra Équipe nationale du Mexique 03:13:32 21:19
74 82 NOR19791218 HATTELAND, Tone Team Hitec Products UCK 03:13:32 21:19
Close