Placering Position Nr. No. Rytter Rider Hold Team Tid Time Afstand Gap
1. 22 Pelle Clapp Team RCR Junior 7.16'27"
2. 89 Kristian Haugaard Jensen Team Kvickly Odder Junior 7.17'07" 40"
3. 33 Jesper Kousgaard Herning CK 7.17'09" 42"
4. 23 Sebastian Lander Glud & Marstrand Festina Hobro 7.17'42" 1'15"
5. 579 Tobias Ludvigsson Team Cykelcity.se (Sverige) 7.17'48" 1'21"
6. 18 Mark Sehested Team RCR Junior 7.18'04" 1'37"
7. 119 Rasmus Steobo Team Odense Junior 7.18'12" 1'45"
8. 17 Jeppe Lykke Hartvig Nielsen Glud & Marstrand Festina Hobro 7.18'22" 1'55"
9. 83 Jacques Stilling Team Kvickly Odder Junior 7.18'55" 2'28"
10. 111 Daniel Malmros Christiansen Team Odense Junior 7.18'56" 2'29"
11. 117 Michael Valgren Andersen Team Odense Junior 7.18'58" 2'31"
12. 87 Kasper Svingel Jensen Team Kvickly Odder Junior 7.20'07" 3'40"
13. 31 Emil Søeberg Hovmand Herning CK 7.20'19" 3'52"
14. 16 Christian Kreutzfeldt Team RCR Junior 7.20'52" 4'25"
15. 11 Casper Degn Larsen Glud & Marstrand Festina Hobro 7.21'31" 5'04"
16. 21 Philip Lindau Glud & Marstrand Festina Hobro 7.22'27" 6'00"
17. 20 Nicolas Amstrup Madsen Team RCR Junior 7.23'34" 7'07"
18. 569 Kim Magnusson Falköping CK. (Sverige) 7.23'44" 7'17"
19. 35 Kasper Grydholt Pedersen Herning CK 7.23'53" 7'26"
20. 577 Robert Pölder Team Cykelcity.se (Sverige) 7.24'00" 7'33"
21. 60 Stefan Linné Jørgensen Team Comeat - Ride4Fun Junior 7.25'37" 9'10"
22. 135 Mads Hardahl Aalborg CR 7.26'21" 9'54"
23. 91 Simon Larsen Team Kvickly Odder Junior 7.26'22" 9'55"
24. 56 Mathias Øllegaard Team Comeat - Ride4Fun Junior 7.26'22" 9'55"
25. 34 Magnus Damsbo Lund Lyngby CC 7.26'22" 9'55"
26. 81 Christian Carlsbæk Møller Team Kvickly Odder Junior 7.26'26" 9'59"
27. 19 Niels Olsen Glud & Marstrand Festina Hobro 7.26'26" 9'59"
28. 58 Mathias Holm Team Comeat - Ride4Fun Junior 7.26'34" 10'07"
29. 527 Sean De Bie Balen BC (Belgien) 7.26'42" 10'15"
30. 549 Francesco Pascali G.S.Campi Bisenzio Dieffe Confini Gest 7.27'06" 10'39"
31. 583 Jesper Spjuth Team Cykelcity.se (Sverige) 7.28'35" 12'08"
32. 587 Joakim Karsson Team Cykelcity.se (Sverige) 7.28'55" 12'28"
33. 575 Oskar Nilsson Örebrocyklisterna (Sverige) 7.28'59" 12'32"
34. 97 Anders Bak Hansen Team Ginnerup Byg 7.29'00" 12'33"
35. 32 Frederik Schwartz DCR Ballerup 7.29'17" 12'50"
36. 535 Jannick Geisler Team Sparkasse Harburg (Tyskland) 7.30'27" 14'00"
37. 46 Troels Christensen ABC 7.30'34" 14'07"
38. 51 Nicolaj Hansen Kolding BC 7.30'55" 14'28"
39. 66 Sebastian Hirsch Team Comeat - Ride4Fun Junior 7.32'18" 15'51"
40. 537 Matthias Heine Team Sparkasse Harburg (Tyskland) 7.33'44" 17'17"
41. 36 Simon Holm Jacobsen Eiby Lyngby CC 7.33'46" 17'19"
42. 545 Luigi Becagli G.S.Campi Bisenzio Dieffe Confini Gest 7.33'50" 17'23"
43. 28 Sebastian Refsgaard Team RCR Junior 7.35'28" 19'01"
44. 72 Kevin Nyberg Simper Team Cycling Ringsted 7.35'43" 19'16"
45. 127 Nicolai Rangstrup Nielsen Varde CK 7.35'45" 19'18"
46. 533 Marijn Thijs Balen BC (Belgien) 7.35'47" 19'20"
47. 131 Morten Beier Vejen BC 7.35'48" 19'21"
48. 99 Carsten Friis Kragh Team Ginnerup Byg 7.38'46" 22'19"
49. 45 Alexander Brøchner Nielsen Kolding BC 7.40'08" 23'41"
50. 571 Mathias Dahlberg Örebrocyklisterna (Sverige) 7.40'23" 23'56"
51. 559 Eric Eisma De Friesche Leeuw / Leeuwarden (Holland) 7.44'15" 27'48"
52. 15 Heine Børgesen Glud & Marstrand Festina Hobro 7.47'57" 31'30"
53. 137 Rasmus Dalgaard Herning CK 7.51'03" 34'36"
54. 40 Laurits Enevoldsen ABC 7.52'49" 36'22"
55. 85 Karl Magnus Larsen Team Kvickly Odder Junior 7.54'09" 37'42"
56. 6 Mathias Lindberg DCR Ballerup 7.56'41" 40'14"
57. 77 Mot Ochelka Sønderborg CK 8.01'27" 45'00"
58. 61 Morten Timmermann Odder CK 8.03'54" 47'27"
59. 38 Rasmus Lenvig Havskov Hansen Lyngby CC 8.04'40" 48'13"
60. 10 Dennis Daniel Christensen Hvidovre CK 8.06'02" 49'35"
Arrangør
Organiser Odder Cykel Klub
Close