1 SHUMANOV PAVEL 12 BUL19681114 HEMUS 1896 TROYAN 8:51:31
2 SZEGHALMI BALINT 38 HUN19800916 TUSNAD CYCLING TEAM 8:51:57
3 CHANLIEV SVETOSLAV 13 BUL19730803 HEMUS 1896 TROYAN 8:52:08
4 SERGHEI TVETCOV 7 MDA19881229 C.S.DELMA 2003 MEDGIDIA 8:52:25
5 CIOCAN ALEXANDRU 22 19780322 DINAMO - SECROM 1 8:52:28
6 KOEV VLADIMIR 15 BUL19780830 HEMUS 1896 TROYAN 8:52:28
7 LENGYEL TAMAS 37 HUN19801112 TUSNAD CYCLING TEAM 8:52:52
8 JUGANARU RAZVAN 25 19851205 DINAMO - SECROM 1 8:53:14
9 GERGANOV EVGENI 16 BUL19751001 HEMUS 1896 TROYAN 8:54:05
10 NOVAK CAROL EDUARD 35 19760728 TUSNAD CYCLING TEAM 8:57:33
11 CSICSAKI TAMAS 34 19800604 TUSNAD CYCLING TEAM 8:58:18
12 TERNOVSEK MARCEL 36 SLO19870218 TUSNAD CYCLING TEAM 8:58:31
13 PETROV DANIEL 14 BUL19821031 HEMUS 1896 TROYAN 8:58:40
14 VARABIEV MIHAI GABRIEL 26 19890730 DINAMO - SECROM 1 8:58:41
15 ANGHELACHE DANIEL 21 19830703 DINAMO - SECROM 1 8:59:18
16 SHPATI KARAJ 9 ALB19890130 C.S.DELMA 2003 MEDGIDIA 9:06:25
17 BALANESCU CIPRIAN 30 19850115 DINAMO - SECROM 2 9:06:26
18 FRUNZEANU MARIAN 27 19810529 DINAMO - SECROM 2 9:06:43
19 ALEXANDR BRAICO 8 MDA19880305 C.S.DELMA 2003 MEDGIDIA 9:06:53
20 BESMIR BANUSHI 5 ALB19880724 C.S.DELMA 2003 MEDGIDIA 9:06:54
21 TINTEA NICOLAE 32 19891123 C.S.PETROLUL PLOIESTI 9:11:23
22 SAVELIU FLORIN 41 19790413 C.S.MAZICON BUCURESTI 9:12:14
23 PANTEA MARIUS 18 19860114 C.S.VOINTA CLUJ NAPOCA 9:16:08
24 GOGA TRAIAN 23 19890111 DINAMO - SECROM 1 9:26:48
25 LOGIGAN LUCIAN 49 19871201 C.S.Muresul Tg.Mures 9:27:06
26 TIGANESCU BOGDAN 33 19891010 C.S. TORPEDO ZARNESTI 9:31:36
27 GALETSCHI ALEXANDRU CLAUDIU 24 19850318 DINAMO - SECROM 1 9:47:20
28 BARTHA BELLA 28 19881104 DINAMO - SECROM 2 9:47:40
29 BALINSKI PAVLIN 17 BUL19890205 HEMUS 1896 TROYAN 9:52:33
30 LEONTE FLORIN 40 19670823 C.S.MAZICON BUCURESTI 10:06:49
31 HAJDU ZSOLT 20 19861018 C.S.VOINTA CLUJ NAPOCA 10:06:51
32 RUSU MIHAI 47 19880205 C.S.OLIMPIC CIMPULUNG M. 10:07:00
33 ILIE MARIUS 2 19890507 C.S.CICLISM BILAL 2000 C-ta 10:07:26
34 RUSU IONEL 46 19890809 C.S.OLIMPIC CIMPULUNG M. 10:07:26
35 BUMBUL ADRIAN 1 19900406 C.S.CICLISM BILAL 2000 C-ta 10:22:40
36 WOLTERS GEORGE 42 GER19700921 VELO CLUB AVANTI BERLIN 10:22:42
37 BENGHEA FLORIN 43 19900116 C.S. CIBO MUNICIPAL BRASOV 10:22:45
38 SZILAGYI SANDOR CSABA 4 19880801 C.S.CICLISM BILAL 2000 C-ta 10:22:50
39 MURESAN CRISTIAN 50 19901030 C.S.Muresul Tg.Mures 10:22:52
40 COJOCARU CATRINU-MARIUS 48 19880814 C.S.OLIMPIC CIMPULUNG M. 10:22:56
41 POP RARES VIOREL 44 19890529 C.S. CIBO MUNICIPAL BRASOV 10:23:13
42 MINDREANU RAZVAN ALEXANDRU 11 19860404 C.S.OLIMPIA BUCURESTI 10:23:15
43 RUSINARU TITEL ELVIS 45 19771012 C.S.TIBISCUS TIBISCUS TM. 10:23:16
44 ROLEA LAVINIA 19 19861010 C.S.VOINTA CLUJ NAPOCA 10:23:38
Close