1 15 Pajari Matti Cycle Club Helsinki 1.47.32
2 55 Kananen Kimmo TWD-Länken 1.48.01
3 16 Salermo Marek Cycle Club Helsinki 1.48.05
4 2 Vastaranta Jukka Team Continental/ V8
5 1 Leppämäki Marko Team Continental/ V8
6 9 Rissanen Jarmo Cycle Club Helsinki
7 23 Darpy Thomas Chebici-Isku 1.49.23
8 52 Simola Mika Turun Urheiluliitto 1.50.21
9 17 Turku Perttu Cycle Club Helsinki
10 38 Maunumäki Kari Kälviän Tarmo
11 57 De Rycke Lieven Cyclos Kuusamo
12 56 Tiainen Sami TWD-Länken
13 32 Puhm Steven JK Tamme, Tarto
14 18 Vilen Mika Cycle Club Helsinki
15 11 Hietala Juhana Cycle Club Helsinki
16 8 Hämeenaho Tero Team Continental/ V8
17 3 Vastaranta Mikko Team Continental/ V8
18 31 Kargu Oskari JK Tamme, Tarto
19 5 Hiltunen Paavo Team Continental/ V8
20 61 Beekmann Kristjan Porvoon Akilles
21 21 Toivanen Timo-Jaakko CC Picaro
22 39 Pesola Timo Kälviän Tarmo
23 41 Ala Karlo Pärny Kalev Spordikool
24 20 Miettinen Olli CC Picaro
25 10 Elmgren Jan Cycle Club Helsinki
26 49 Eloluoto Sami Turun Urheiluliitto
27 22 Tuikka Tommi CC Picaro
28 6 Leppänen Petri K. Team Continental/ V8
29 40 Mansner Kim Porvoon Akilles/ TAS
30 27 Santala Jukka-Pekka Chebici-Isku
31 53 Bäckman Anders TWD-Länken
32 29 Timmerbacka Juhani Chebici-Isku
33 35 Räim Rigo JK Viiking, Saarenmaa
34 44 Siltanen Mikko Tampereen Pyörä-Union
35 43 Niemi Jarkko Tampereen Pyörä-Union
36 37 Göös Marko Kälviän Tarmo
37 4 Teivaala Eero Team Continental/ V8
38 45 Kasurinen Tatu Tawast Cycling Club
39 30 Träskelin Antti Chebici-Isku 1.51.18
40 24 Holma Kari Chebici-Isku -1
41 46 Haapala Joonas Team Pohjanmaa -1
41 47 Lehtonen Timo Team Pohjanmaa -1
41 48 Ylinen Jani Team Pohjanmaa -1
41 50 Liias Toni Turun Urheiluliitto -1
41 51 Moulin Emmanuel Turun Urheiluliitto -1
41 59 Törmänen Roope Cyclos Kuusamo -1
DNF 7 Mäkelä Jouko Team Continental/ V8
DNF 12 Kahila Ilari Cycle Club Helsinki
DNF 14 Paajanen Tuomas Cycle Club Helsinki
DNF 58 Heikkilä Juho Cyclos Kuusamo
DNF 13 Paajanen Esa Cycle Club Helsinki
DNF 26 Nieminen Jari Chebici-Isku
DNF 33 Puhm Reijo JK Tamme, Tarto
DNF 36 Kakko Juha Kouvolan Pyöräilijät
DNF 54 Heinikainen Jukka TWD-Länken
DNS 19 Liikala Antti-Jussi CC Picaro
DNS 25 Kalliomäki Timo Chebici-Isku
DNS 28 Syvänen Jari Chebici-Isku
DNS 34 Valvas Vahur JK Tamme, Tarto
DNS 42 Tuunanen Kimmo Seinäjoen Pyörä-Pojat -56
DNS 60 Aduson André CFC Cycling Club
Close