1 BEL19890625 ROBERT Frédérique * PWS 03:05:00
2 BEL19800514 COMMEYNE Davy BEV 00:00:00
3 NED19850309 DE JONGE Maarten BEV 00:00:00
4 GER19861111 POHL Dennis AAC 00:00:00
5 BEL19880627 VANENDERT Dennis * BEV 00:00:00
6 BEL19890828 DEBUSSCHERE Jens * PWS 00:00:00
7 BEL19891220 WELLENS Yannick * BEV 00:00:00
8 BEL19880715 PIETERS Sibrecht * JVB 00:00:00
9 BEL19870717 CAMMAERTS Edwig * PCW 00:00:00
10 BEL19850504 POLAZZI Fabio PCW 00:00:00
11 BEL19891110 WAUTERS Willem * DAV 00:00:00
12 BEL19890224 VERBOVEN Sven * TRU 00:00:00
13 BEL19880224 GHYSELINCK Jan * BEV 00:00:00
14 BEL19880315 OERLEMANS Tom * SCO 00:00:00
15 BEL19870129 ZINGLE Romain * WIL 00:00:00
16 BEL19880929 DE VREESE Laurens * PRO 00:00:00
17 NED19870424 TERPSTRA Mike * BRA 00:00:00
18 BEL19861130 SYS Klaas BEV 00:00:00
19 BEL19890626 EIJSSEN Yannick * PWS 00:00:00
20 BEL19851210 ARMEE Sander BEV 00:00:00
21 GER19860330 BONTENACKELS Thomas AAC 00:00:00
22 BEL19790520 KUYCKX Jan WIL 00:00:09
23 NED19890701 SLAGTER Tom * MID 00:00:09
24 BEL19860513 DEGAND Thomas WIL 00:00:09
25 BEL19860814 VAN IMPE Lode JOS 00:00:09
26 BEL19860425 ABTS Seppe PRO 00:00:09
27 BEL19881220 VANKERCKHOVEN Jochen * PWS 00:00:09
28 BEL19860826 DE CLERCQ Bart DAV 00:00:09
29 BEL19880128 BEYENS Jef * PWS 00:00:09
30 BEL19880406 BILLE Gaëtan * WIL 00:00:09
31 BEL19880628 DE BAERDEMAEKER Kjell * JOS 00:00:09
32 USA19870808 STETINA Peter * USA 00:00:09
33 NED19890726 VAN DIERMEN Johnny * BRA 00:00:09
34 BEL19840509 GALLE Stieven LOM 00:00:09
35 BEL19880407 VERKINDEREN Frederik * JVB 00:00:09
36 NED19851228 VERMEER Tom TRU 00:00:09
37 BEL19880923 DEKEULENAERE Reno * JVB 00:00:09
38 NED19880628 KOOIMAN Erik-Jan * BRA 00:00:09
39 GER19790507 DEUTSCHMANN Jan SCW 00:00:09
40 BEL19880623 VAN DYCK Kevin * CAV 00:00:09
41 BEL19860908 VERSCHUEREN Bart REV 00:00:09
42 BEL19871107 CORDEEL Sander * ROC 00:00:09
43 GBR19870711 SHAND Daniel * SCO 00:00:09
44 BEL19890414 BRUYNDONCKX Bart * ROC 00:00:09
45 GER19750605 PAPSTEIN Björn SCW 00:00:09
46 NZL19881204 RODGER Shem * NZL 00:00:09
47 BEL19870401 BAUGNIES Jérôme * JOS 00:00:09
48 BEL19850212 DEVILLERS Gilles PCL 00:00:09
49 BEL19841125 ENNEKENS Stijn CAV 00:00:09
50 BEL19860308 PRATTE Philippe WIL 00:00:09
51 BEL19750819 GENETTE Joël CHE 00:00:09
52 BEL19900120 ROUSSEAU Julien * VCA 00:00:09
53 GER19881027 KLEMME Dennis * SCW 00:00:09
54 BEL19861025 WIELANDT Sven JOS 00:00:24
55 BEL19870701 VAN BIERVLIET Mathieu * LOM 00:00:36
56 BEL19890322 BRUYNEEL Giel * DEE 00:00:42
57 BEL19890625 CHAMON Thomas * PWS 00:00:42
58 NED19740913 TESSELAAR Jody MID 00:00:42
59 BEL19900412 MAQUET Arnaud * PCL 00:00:42
60 BEL19850105 ROUET Rudy PCW 00:00:42
61 BEL19900121 DESMET Jeroen * LOM 00:00:42
62 USA19890227 CARTER Jones * USA 00:00:42
63 NED19901130 GOOS Marc * BRA 00:00:42
64 BEL19870320 ODEYN Seppe * ROC 00:00:42
65 BEL19890426 VANMARCKE Mathias * LOM 00:00:42
66 NED19830812 DENIS Camiel MID 00:00:42
67 NZL19900331 DAVID Tom * DAV 00:00:42
68 BEL19860825 GIAUX Jérôme PRO 00:00:42
69 GER19860325 SYDLIK Tobias MX1 00:00:42
70 USA19870525 CARLSEN Kirk * USA 00:00:54
71 NED19890705 ten DAM Arjen * MID 00:00:58
72 BEL19860724 LEGRAND Philippe PCL 00:00:58
73 NZL19901126 GATE Aaron * NZL 00:01:02
74 BEL19841105 VAN DEN HOUTE Sven WIL 00:01:06
75 BEL19860521 DINGEMANS Jeroen PRO 00:01:06
76 BEL19881124 DE WINTER Walt * DAV 00:01:22
77 LTU19820401 KAUPAS Vytautas REV 00:01:37
78 BEL19830430 WILLEMS Tom CAV 00:01:49
79 GER19860325 SYDLIK Robert MX1 00:01:55
80 BEL19870316 VAN SCHELVEN Jeroen * PCW 00:02:02
81 GER19681122 SIEVERS Holger SCW 00:02:02
82 BEL19780708 VANDRIESSCHE Dieter DEE 00:02:02
83 BEL19901228 ANCIAUX Maxime * PCL 00:02:02
84 BEL19880217 WAGEMANS Joris * DAV 00:02:19
85 GER19850729 FINDERS Dirk JOS 00:02:29
86 LTU19850201 KONDROTAS Simas NHT 00:02:29
87 BEL19880910 STEYVERS Sim * TRU 00:02:29
88 BEL19900207 VANOVERBERGHE Arthur * PWS 00:03:05
89 MLT19860709 MUSCAT Roderich CAV 00:03:05
90 GER19870706 BERTLING Mathias * AAC 00:03:11
91 GER19830927 SCHILD René SCW 00:03:11
92 NZL19880504 GOUGH Westley * NZL 00:03:11
93 GER19881019 SCHÄCHTNER Leon * MX1 00:04:34
94 USA19900401 SQUIRE Rob * USA 00:04:34
95 BEL19801022 ONGENA Thomas PRO 00:04:34
96 BEL19900903 LENNERTZ Sam * PCL 00:04:34
97 NED19850309 de JONGE Daan VCA 00:04:34
98 BEL19870405 DUYNSLAEGER Vic * LOM 00:04:34
99 BEL19870217 VAN GUYSE Jarno * JVB 00:04:34
100 BEL19890903 OLIVIERI Grégory * PCL 00:04:34
101 BEL19841116 DE ROECK Bart JOS 00:04:34
102 BEL19880717 LEYS Birger * ROC 00:04:34
103 USA19880702 ELLIOTT Tad * USA 00:04:34
104 BEL19870831 VANDERMEULEN Xavier * DEE 00:04:34
105 BEL19880906 BOMANS Glenn * ROC 00:04:34
106 NZL19821014 RYAN Marc NZL 00:04:34
107 NED19860609 KUSTERS Yvo BRA 00:04:34
108 NZL19900114 SCULLY Thomas * NZL 00:04:34
109 BEL19880728 VANMARCKE Sep * JVB 00:04:34
110 BEL19900310 BAETSE Dries * DAV 00:04:34
111 BEL19901016 DEMOITIE Antoine * PCL 00:04:34
112 BEL19880510 PIVA David * PCW 00:04:34
113 BEL19880202 FACK Wouter * PRO 00:04:34
114 NZL19890202 ARCHBOLD Shane * NZL 00:04:34
115 BEL19850805 CALLEEUW Joeri JVB 00:04:34
116 BEL19870319 VAN DEN HAUTE Tom * LOM 00:06:06
117 BEL19900514 VAN DE POEL Jens * NHT 00:06:06
118 BEL19900322 HAERS Joris * NHT 00:06:06
119 BEL19860604 PEELMAN Yves VCA 00:06:06
120 NED19890726 VAN DIERMEN Jaron * BRA 00:06:06
121 BEL19900217 GOUDKET Jeroen * NHT 00:06:34
122 BEL19810427 CRIQUIELION Mathieu WIL 00:06:49
123 BEL19850204 VANHOVE Joeri PAX 00:07:09
124 BEL19820409 VAN WINNENDAEL Johan PAX 00:07:09
125 BEL19880619 SACRAMONE Alain * CHE 00:07:09
126 BEL19871102 DE POORTER Dries * LOM 00:07:09
127 GER19800727 SCHNAPKA Mathias MX1 00:07:09
128 BEL19781009 STEYAERT Kris DEE 00:07:09
129 BEL19890605 WAELKENS Hannes * DEE 00:07:09
130 BEL19900915 JANS Roy * DAV 00:07:09
131 NED19860125 BRABER MID 00:07:09
132 NED19891119 LARDENOOIJE Sonny * BRA 00:07:09
133 BEL19860731 HOLLANDERS Dries TRU 00:07:09
134 GER19830418 WERNER Hendrik SCW 00:07:09
135 GER19890108 KNAUER Florentz * AAC 00:07:09
136 BEL19760824 MERCKEN Kenneth CAV 00:07:09
137 BEL19890111 OP'T EYNDE Thomas * TRU 00:07:09
138 BEL19810924 BLANCHY Michaël REV 00:07:09
139 BEL19880613 ENGELEN Jochen * ROC 00:07:09
140 BEL19890620 GEERINCKX Dieuwer * NHT 00:07:09
141 GER19860304 SCHWEIZER Christoph SCW 00:07:09
142 GER19850520 MIESSEN Christian MX1 00:07:09
143 BEL19861215 VANHOVE Kevin PAX 00:07:09
144 BEL19880318 HERMANS Ken * NHT 00:07:09
145 NED19790912 LELIVELD Dennis MID 00:07:09
146 GER19890108 MEISEN Marcel * AAC 00:07:09
147 BEL19900612 BOSSAER Gatien * JOS 00:07:09
148 BEL19850705 TIMMERMANS Damien PCW 00:07:09
149 BEL19770518 MEYS David SCO 00:07:09
150 BEL19900129 VAN DEN BULCK Jeffry * SCO 00:07:09
151 BEL19871020 LEYENS Thomas * VCA 00:07:09
152 BEL19840512 BASTENS Stijn CAV 00:07:09
153 NED19870321 VAN RUITENBEEK Emmanuel * AAC 00:07:09
154 BEL19881113 DEVADDER Glenn * DEE 00:10:26
155 BEL19860522 WEYLAND Xavier CHE 00:11:10
156 BEL19891114 BREYE Stijn * DEE 00:11:10
157 GER19891027 JOHR Olivier * AAC 00:12:44
158 BEL19880826 MARCOURT Loïc * VCA 00:13:31
159 BEL19821103 FREDERICKX Yves CAV 00:13:31
160 BEL19751120 HALIN Grégory CHE 00:13:31
161 BEL19820622 JACOB Frédéric CHE 00:13:31
162 BEL19900714 PIRLOT Antoni * CHE 00:13:31
163 GBR19850303 NEWINGTON Sean PAX 00:13:31
164 NZL19890131 BROWN Joshua * VCA 00:13:31
165 NED19851205 FRANSEN Rick MID 00:13:31
166 BEL19861020 CROKET Lars ROC 00:13:31
167 BEL19750929 BERDEN Ben REV 00:13:31
168 BEL19870604 STUYKENS Nils * SCO 00:13:31
169 BEL19890301 RIJCKMANS Gunther * PAX 00:15:31
170 BEL19870618 CLAEYS Dimitri * JVB 00:16:22
171 HKG19811127 LEUNG Chi Yin PRO 00:16:25
172 GER19791017 LICHTENTHALER Jochen MX1 00:16:25
173 BEL19901228 POLUS Rob * SCO 00:19:58
174 NZL19900730 SIMPSON Myron * NZL 00:19:58
175 BEL19890820 HEUNINCK Alexandre * VCA 00:22:10
Clessement des Jeunes
1 BEL19890625 ROBERT Frédérique * PWS 03:05:00
2 BEL19880627 VANENDERT Dennis * BEV 00:00:00
3 BEL19890828 DEBUSSCHERE Jens * PWS 00:00:00
4 BEL19891220 WELLENS Yannick * BEV 00:00:00
5 BEL19880715 PIETERS Sibrecht * JVB 00:00:00
6 BEL19870717 CAMMAERTS Edwig * PCW 00:00:00
7 BEL19891110 WAUTERS Willem * DAV 00:00:00
8 BEL19890224 VERBOVEN Sven * TRU 00:00:00
9 BEL19880224 GHYSELINCK Jan * BEV 00:00:00
10 BEL19880315 OERLEMANS Tom * SCO 00:00:00
11 BEL19870129 ZINGLE Romain * WIL 00:00:00
12 BEL19880929 DE VREESE Laurens * PRO 00:00:00
13 NED19870424 TERPSTRA Mike * BRA 00:00:00
14 BEL19890626 EIJSSEN Yannick * PWS 00:00:00
15 NED19890701 SLAGTER Tom * MID 00:00:09
Clessement par Points
1 BEL19890625 ROBERT Frédérique * PWS 15
2 BEL19800514 COMMEYNE Davy BEV 12
3 NED19850309 DE JONGE Maarten BEV 10
4 GER19861111 POHL Dennis AAC 8
5 BEL19880627 VANENDERT Dennis * BEV 6
6 BEL19890828 DEBUSSCHERE Jens * PWS 5
7 BEL19891220 WELLENS Yannick * BEV 4
8 BEL19880715 PIETERS Sibrecht * JVB 3
9 BEL19870717 CAMMAERTS Edwig * PCW 2
10 BEL19850504 POLAZZI Fabio PCW 1
Clessement des Reliefs
1 BEL19861130 SYS Klaas BEV 21
2 LTU19820401 KAUPAS Vytautas REV 14
3 BEL19900120 ROUSSEAU Julien * VCA 13
4 BEL19800514 COMMEYNE Davy BEV 8
5 BEL19851210 ARMEE Sander BEV 8
6 BEL19870129 ZINGLE Romain * WIL 6
7 GER19750605 PAPSTEIN Björn SCW 6
8 BEL19880715 PIETERS Sibrecht * JVB 5
9 BEL19871102 DE POORTER Dries * LOM 5
10 BEL19880929 DE VREESE Laurens * PRO 4
11 BEL19860425 ABTS Seppe PRO 4
12 BEL19880406 BILLE Gaëtan * WIL 3
13 NED19880628 KOOIMAN Erik-Jan * BRA 3
14 BEL19891220 WELLENS Yannick * BEV 2
Clessement Interéquipes
1 Beveren 2000 (Bel) BEV 09:15:00
2 PWS - Eijssen Cycling Team (Bel) PWS 00:00:00
3 Vérandas Willems (Bel) WIL 00:00:18
4 Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht (Bel) JVB 00:00:18
5 Sélection Régional Brabant Zuid-West (Ned) BRA 00:00:18
6 Josan - Isorex - Mercedes (Bel) JOS 00:00:27
7 SC Wiedenbrück 2000 (Ger) SCW 00:00:27
8 Lotto-Bodysol PCW (Bel) PCW 00:00:42
9 Davo - Lotto - Davitamon (Bel) DAV 00:00:51
10 Profel Cycling Team (Bel) PRO 00:00:51
11 Rock Werchter Chocolade Jacques (Bel) ROC 00:01:00
12 New Heebra Lombarden (Bel) LOM 00:01:27
13 Midi Center Ruiter Wielerteam (Ned) MID 00:01:33
14 USA National Team (Usa) USA 00:01:45
15 RC Pesant CL (Bel) PCL 00:01:49
16 Cavale - Van Goethem - Prorace CAV 00:02:07
17 United Cycling Team Sint-Truiden (Bel) TRU 00:02:38
18 Team Bezirk Aachen (Ger) AAC 00:03:11
19 New Zealand (Nzl) NZL 00:04:22
20 Mixte Drössiger - EGN (Ger) MX1 00:07:11
21 Scott Cycling Team (Bel) SCO 00:07:18
22 KSV Deerlijk - Gaverzicht (Bel) DEE 00:07:18
23 Revor - Jartazi (Bel) REV 00:08:55
24 Lotto Prédictor VC Ardennes (Bel) VCA 00:10:49
25 NHT - Cycling Team Tielen (Bel) NHT 00:14:41
26 CC Chevigny (Bel) CHE 00:18:28
27 Paxx Global Cycling (Bel) PAX 00:21:27
Close