1 Filippo Pozzato (Team Katusha) 6:34:45
2 Damiano Cunego (Lampre - N.G.C)
3 Luca Paolini (Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo)
4 Francesco Gavazzi (Lampre - N.G.C)
5 Alessandro Bertolini (Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Andron)
6 Marco Marcato (Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team)
7 Gabriele Bosisio (LPR Brakes Farnese Vini)
8 Massimiliano Gentili (Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce)
9 Carlo Scognamiglio (Barloworld)
10 Daniele Callegarin (Centri Della Calzatura)
11 Luca Solari (Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Andron)
12 Francesco Bellotti (Barloworld)
13 Enrico Zen (CSF Group - Navigare)
14 Eros Capecchi (Fuji-Servetto)
15 Leonardo Bertagnolli (Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Andron)
16 Domenico Pozzovivo (CSF Group - Navigare)
17 Francesco Reda (Quick Step)
18 Federico Canuti (CSF Group - Navigare)
19 Vincenzo Nibali (Liquigas)
20 Manuele Mori (Lampre - N.G.C)
21 Alessandro Ballan (Lampre - N.G.C)
22 Massimo Giunti (Miche - Silver Cross - Selle Italia)
23 Giampaolo Caruso (Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce) 0:00:04
24 Franco Pellizotti (Liquigas) 0:00:05
25 Luca Mazzanti (Team Katusha) 0:00:36
26 Marco Marzano (Lampre - N.G.C)
27 Eddy Ratti (Individuali)
28 Ruggero Marzoli (Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo) 0:01:40
29 Maurizio Biondo (Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce)
30 Alessandro Proni (ISD)
31 Danilo Andrenacci (Nazionale Elettronica New Slot - Had)
32 Matteo Carrara (Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team)
33 Fabio Gilioli (Amore & Vita - Mcdonald's)
34 Marco Frapporti (CSF Group - Navigare)
35 Cristiano Salerno (LPR Brakes Farnese Vini)
36 Alberto Ongarato (LPR Brakes Farnese Vini)
37 Pasquale Muto (Miche - Silver Cross - Selle Italia)
38 Andrea Masciarelli (Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo)
39 Francesco Masciarelli (Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo) 0:01:44
40 Giampaolo Cheula (Barloworld)
41 Bruno Rizzi (Team Utensilnord)
42 Enrico Gasparotto (Lampre - N.G.C) 0:01:57
43 Marco Cattaneo (LPR Brakes Farnese Vini) 0:03:18
44 Alessandro Bisolti (CSF Group - Navigare) 0:03:45
45 Francesco Failli (Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo)
46 Davide Vigano (Fuji-Servetto)
47 Luca Zanasca (Centri Della Calzatura) 0:05:48
48 Marco Corti (Barloworld)
49 Salvatore Commesso (Meridiana - Kalev Chocolate Team)
50 Santaromita Villaivan (Liquigas)
51 Marco Carletti (Betonexpress 2000 - Limonta)
52 Donato Cannone (Betonexpress 2000 - Limonta)
53 Fabio Taborre (Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Andron)
54 Alan Marangoni (CSF Group - Navigare)
55 Paolo Tiralongo (Lampre - N.G.C)
56 Andrea Pagoto (Team Utensilnord)
57 Leonardo Moser (Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Andron)
58 Manuel Quinziato (Liquigas)
59 Mauro Santambrogio (Lampre - N.G.C)
60 Andrea Moletta (Miche - Silver Cross - Selle Italia)
61 Rinaldo Nocentini (AG2R La Mondiale)
62 Marzio Bruseghin (Lampre - N.G.C)
63 Fabio Sabatini (Liquigas)
64 Marco Velo (Quick Step)
65 Paolo Longo Borghini (Barloworld)
66 Leonardo Giordani (Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce)
67 Sergio Lagana (LPR Brakes Farnese Vini)
68 Dario David Cioni (ISD)
69 Vincenzo Garofolo (Individuali)
70 Francesco Ginanni (Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Andron)
71 Simone Stortoni (CSF Group - Navigare)
72 Massimo Codol (Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo)
73 Davide Torosantucci (Centri Della Calzatura)
74 Fabio Negri (LPR Brakes Farnese Vini)
75 Dario Cataldo (Quick Step)
76 Paolo Bailetti (Fuji-Servetto)
77 Matteo Tosatto (Quick Step)
78 Eugenio Loria (Centri Della Calzatura)
79 Giovanni Visconti (ISD)
80 Diego Caccia (Barloworld) 0:06:11
81 Francesco Tizza (Carmiooro - A Style)
Close