Pl Nr Navn/Klasse Klubb Tid Diff
1 176 Geir Inge Berg Sparebanken Vest 3:31:10
2 149 Åsmund Sivertsen* Kristiansands CK 3:31:10 0:00:00
3 159 Edgar Eidsheim* Nesset CK 3:31:10 0:00:00
4 143 Sondre Gjerdevik Sørtveit Joker Bianchi 3:31:10 0:00:00
5 194 Lorents Ola Aasvold* Trondhjems VK 3:31:10 0:00:00
6 182 Håvard Nybø Sparebanken Vest 3:31:22 0:00:12
7 183 Christer Rake* Sparebanken Vest 3:31:22 0:00:12
8 150 Torgeir Strandberg Kristiansands CK 3:31:22 0:00:12
9 148 Morten Mørland* Kristiansands CK 3:31:22 0:00:12
10 138 Kristian Engen Forbord* IL Stjørdals-Bli 3:31:22 0:00:12
11 155 Espen Rønning Skoglund* Lillehammer CK 3:31:25 0:00:15
12 141 Stian Remme Joker Bianchi 3:31:25 0:00:15
13 190 Espen Jogert Team Glåmdal 3:31:25 0:00:15
14 102 Mikael Johansen Bergen CK 3:31:25 0:00:15
15 116 Trond Kristian Schweder Bærum OCK 3:31:25 0:00:15
16 204 Christer Jensen Ullensaker CK 3:31:25 0:00:15
17 169 Frode Solberg* Sandnes SK 3:31:25 0:00:15
18 120 Jørgen Eide Fana IL Sykkel 3:31:25 0:00:15
19 179 Jahn Fredrik Grue* Sparebanken Vest 3:31:25 0:00:15
20 158 Ola Inge Drøpping* Nesset CK 3:31:25 0:00:15
21 117 Sebastian Kvålsvoll CK NOR - Melhus 3:31:25 0:00:15
22 178 Otto Eikeset Sparebanken Vest 3:31:25 0:00:15
23 101 Filip Eidsheim Bergen CK 3:31:25 0:00:15
24 177 Magnus F. Bergseth Sparebanken Vest 3:31:25 0:00:15
25 193 Ole Petter Vibekken Team Glåmdal 3:31:25 0:00:15
26 185 Daniel Egeland Jarstø Stavanger SK 3:31:25 0:00:15
27 112 Ole Jørgen Braaten Bærum OCK 3:31:25 0:00:15
28 137 Elias Angel Spikseth Grenland SK 3:31:25 0:00:15
29 202 Eivind Ekeli Ullensaker CK 3:31:25 0:00:15
30 172 Yngve Kiserud Sandnessjøen & O 3:31:25 0:00:15
31 254 Terje Hordnes Fana IL Sykkel 3:31:25 0:00:15
32 188 Vegard Breen Team Glåmdal 3:31:25 0:00:15
33 209 Jan Ove Standal Ålesund OCK 3:31:30 0:00:20
34 107 Olav Tu Husveg Bryne CK 3:36:58 0:05:48
35 124 Even Hersleth* Fana IL Sykkel 3:36:58 0:05:48
36 187 Øystein Susort Stegaberg IL Syk 3:36:58 0:05:48
37 118 Dagfinn Seglem Dalane SK 3:36:58 0:05:48
38 165 Tore Bjelland* Sandnes SK 3:36:58 0:05:48
39 142 Ingar Stokstad Joker Bianchi 3:36:58 0:05:48
40 121 Ole Eikeset* Fana IL Sykkel 3:36:58 0:05:48
41 110 Knut Skaar Bryne CK 3:37:02 0:05:52
42 184 Torstein Melhus Barkve Stavanger SK 4:02:02 0:30:52
195 Espen Halvorsen Bjørgan* Trondhjems VK 4:02:02 "
173 Tore Haslemo SK Rye 4:02:02 "
156 Lars Stensløkken* Lillehammer CK 4:02:02 "
Arrangør: Fana IL
Close