1. Sven Kramer 03:42:28 50 -
2. Sebastiaan Kamphuis Asito-Craft Cyclingteam 3:42:28 45 -
3. Niels De Blaauw WV De Kannibaal zt. 40 -
4. Marc Reef Asito-Craft Cyclingteam zt. 36 -
5. Marien Wallink Rse Cycling Team zt. 32 -
6. Alex De Lange WV De IJsselstreek 00:11 30 -
7. Martijn Verschoor Asito-Craft Cyclingteam 00:22 28 -
8. Koos Jeroen Kers Grontmij-team Amsterdam zt. 26 -
9. Cor Van Leeuwen Hepro Kozijnen - NWV Groningen zt. 24 -
10. Jildert Boersma LWV De Friesche Leeuw zt. 22 -
11. Albert Schurer WV De Kannibaal zt. 20 -
12. Folkert De Haan Gaul ! zt. 19 -
13. Mathijs Wagenaar WV De IJsselstreek zt. 18 -
14. Adrie Lindeman Hepro Kozijnen - NWV Groningen zt. 17 -
15. Mark Stokreef Hepro Kozijnen - NWV Groningen 00:30 16 -
16. Herman Spijkerman WRV De Peddelaars Hoogeveen 01:23 15 -
17. Jody Tesselaar Midi Center - Ruiter Wielerteam zt. 14 -
18. Jasper Hamelink Line Lloyd Footwear Cycling Team zt. 13 -
19. Gerard Van Dijk WV De Kannibaal 01:26 12 -
20. Peter Koning Line Lloyd Footwear Cycling Team zt. 11 -
21. Bas De Lange Hepro Kozijnen - NWV Groningen 01:59 10 -
22. Ruurd-jan Zwarts W.V. Eemland zt. 9 -
23. Sipke Zijlstra Koga-CreditForce zt. 8 -
24. Ruud Van Wel Midi Center - Ruiter Wielerteam zt. 7 -
25. Tino Haakman West Frisia zt. 6 -
26. Glenn Clermonts WV Stormvogels Veendam zt. 5 -
27. Seppe Hoogzaad Gaul ! zt. 4 -
28. Johan Vreugdenhil WV De Kannibaal zt. 3 -
29. Erwin Binnenpoorte Rse Cycling Team zt. 2 -
30. Berry Nagelhout WV De IJsselstreek zt. 1 -
31. Pascal Aandewiel Grontmij-team Amsterdam zt. - -
32. Jeffrie Van Der Velde WV Stormvogels Veendam zt. - -
33. Geertjan Jonkman Koga-CreditForce zt. - -
34. Gerard Windhouwer zt. - -
35. Jos Feiken WV Stormvogels Veendam zt. - -
36. Willem-sytse Sipkema WV Meteoor Assen-Roden zt. - -
37. Marc Oostendorp WV Alcmaria Victrix zt. - -
38. Florian Smits Grontmij-team Amsterdam zt. - -
39. Rienk Nauta zt. - -
40. Maarten Berrevoets AR En TV De Adelaar zt. - -
41. Jeroen Lute Wv Noord-holland zt. - -
42. Roy Borgonjen Rse Cycling Team zt. - -
43. Tjeerd Van Der Schaaf LWV De Friesche Leeuw zt. - -
44. Bram Slager Hepro Kozijnen - NWV Groningen zt. - -
45. Koos Zut Gaul ! zt. - -
46. Emiel Klein WRV De Peddelaars Hoogeveen zt. - -
47. Joost Koelen RTV Oldenzaalse WLC zt. - -
48. Johan Procee Hepro Kozijnen - NWV Groningen zt. - -
49. Dave Jansman Rse Cycling Team zt. - -
50. Evert De Vries WV Otto Ebbens zt. - -
51. Tim Koote WSV Emmen zt. - -
52. Thijs Poelstra RTV Oldenzaalse WLC zt. - -
53. Jacob-jan Van De Wielen 03:32 - -
54. Ruud Fransen WSV Emmen 09:08 - -
55. Michiel Bults WSV Emmen zt. - -
56. Rob Mud West Frisia 14:39 - -
57. Ivor Koopmans Wv Noord-holland zt. - -
58. Bram Wegter Wv Noord-holland zt. - -
59. Ard Aling WV De Kannibaal zt. - -
60. Daniƫl Korevaar Grontmij-team Amsterdam zt. - -
61. Jan-hendrik Westra WV Otto Ebbens zt. - -
62. Mark Langenkamp AR En TV De Adelaar zt. - -
Close