1 70 Künzli Raymond A BÜRGIS CYCLING TEAM SUI19840901 3:16:17
2 110 Schelling Patrick J VC Fischingen/Volg SUI19900501 01:29
3 78 Stutz Florian A VC Pfaffnau-Pneuhaus Frank SUI19860605 01:40
4 3 Lang Pirmin E BÜRGIS CYCLING TEAM SUI19841125 02:11
5 118 Lendenmann Gregor J Hobi Bau-M.F. Hügler-Wetzikon SUI19900312 02:17
6 73 Rozzi Michel A VC Mendrisio-PL Valli SUI19850314 02:26
7 117 Schuler Remo J GS Schuhmacher-Aeroflex-Harvia SUI19900925 02:34
8 65 Beuret Laurent E NGC SUI19860624 02:50
9 56 Docker Mitchell E Australien AUS19861002 02:55
10 111 Rinner Daniel J Pro-Cycle Bregenz LIE19901111 02:59
11 13 Murpf René E Team Hörmann SUI19850226 03:15
12 89 Donzallaz Mathieu A Vélo Club Fribourg SUI19890301 03:18
13 48 Laule Janusch E Stegcomputer - CKT - Cogeas SUI19810725 03:21
14 85 Angst Moreno A GS PanSan Silver-Reed SUI19881206 03:23
15 74 Dreier Till A VC Pfaffnau-Pneuhaus Frank SUI19891202 03:32
16 80 Sahli Christian A GS Pneuhaus Frank-Radsport Thalmann SUI19800123 03:42
17 115 Pfosi Rolf J RMV-Chur SUI19900118 03:46
18 112 Eglin Joel J RRZ Goldwurst.ch Nordwest SUI19900310 03:49
19 25 Wyss Simon E GS Rufalex Sui19841119 03:54
20 35 Schneider Nico E Atlas-Romer's Hausbäckerei GER19870526 04:15
21 72 Bergomi Saul A VC Mendrisio-PL Valli SUI19851127 04:28
22 82 Winter Nicolas A Atlas-Romer's Hausbäckerei SUI19890215 05:13
23 43 Haiser Michael E Stegcomputer - CKT - Cogeas GER19860106 05:43
24 93 Frei Peter A Hobi Bau-M.F. Hügler-Wetzikon 0 06:05
25 76 Lingg Raphael A VC Pfaffnau-Pneuhaus Frank SUI19801210 06:45
26 32 Hollenstein Reto E Atlas-Romer's Hausbäckerei SUI19850822 06:58
27 99 Steiner Fabien A VC Franches Montagnes SUI19860605 07:05
28 79 Mattmann Alexander A GS Pneuhaus Frank-Radsport Thalmann SUI19780122 07:22
29 5 Saggiorato Mirco E BÜRGIS CYCLING TEAM SUI19880416 07:48
30 95 Flühmann Daniel A Hobi Bau-M.F. Hügler-Wetzikon 0 08:11
31 94 Maurer Lucas A Hobi Bau-M.F. Hügler-Wetzikon 0 08:23
GÄU - RUNDFAHRT 2008
RANG NR. NAME KAT. TEAM / VEREIN UCI CODE Abstand
32 50 Stauder Benjamin E Stegcomputer - CKT - Cogeas GER19871030 08:27
33 14 Taramarcaz Julien E VC Mendrisio-PL Valli SUI19871112 gl.Z.
34 90 Rapillard Michael A Cyclophile Sédunois SUI19850529 08:37
35 58 Locher David E Cyclophile Sédunois SUI19831107 08:45
36 44 Jiriakov Dimitri E Stegcomputer - CKT - Cogeas LIE19851108 gl.Z.
37 83 Jehle Markus A Atlas-Romer's Hausbäckerei SUI19880215 08:49
38 86 Conrad Luca A GS PanSan Silver-Reed SUI19881009 08:51
39 114 Baum Roman J GS Jumpinghost / RC Oympia Biel SUI19910424 09:04
40 88 Boutellier Iwan A GS PanSan Silver-Reed SUI19890101 09:26
41 41 Charles Xavier E Stegcomputer - CKT - Cogeas SUI19810828 09:28
42 10 Frey Joel E Team Hörmann SUI19830627 10:16
43 30 Deschenaux Mathieu E Atlas-Romer's Hausbäckerei SUI19850223 10:59
44 11 Hofstetter Michael E Team Hörmann SUI19881215 11:11
45 15 Devittori Roger E VC Mendrisio-PL Valli SUI19690817 11:16
46 4 Moser Andreas E BÜRGIS CYCLING TEAM SUI19840122 11:25
47 2 Kobelt Rolf E BÜRGIS CYCLING TEAM SUI19860622 11:30
48 20 Andres Roman E GS Rufalex SUI19831208 11:41
49 39 Albiez Timo E Stegcomputer - CKT - Cogeas GER19851122 12:33
50 61 Nägelin Stefan E Megabike Macom SUI19800202 12:38
51 12 Lippuner Marco E Team Hörmann SUI19880605 12:43
52 62 Weber Marcel E RSV Rheinfelden GER19880920 12:58
53 52 Stricker Roman E HADIMEC - Nazionale Elettronica SUI19891010 13:33
54 113 Eglin Micha J RRZ Goldwurst.ch Nordwest SUI19911205 13:42
55 63 Weber Balz E Bikepark.ch-BMC SUI19810120 14:29
56 22 Jansen David E GS Rufalex SUI19860812 14:59
57 64 Köhler Felix E RSV Trompeter Bad Säckingen GER19840830 15:11
58 54 Kalt Lukas E Rocky Mountain Cycling Team SUI19870126 16:37
59 1 Zahner Simon E BÜRGIS CYCLING TEAM SUI19830306 gl.Z.
60 26 Zünd Dominic E GS Rufalex SUI19851120 gl.Z.
61 18 Guggisberg Bruno E VC Mendrisio-PL Valli SUI19840705 gl.Z.
62 60 Brunner Jan E RV Uster Sui19760915 gl.Z.
63 87 Wenk Andy A GS PanSan Silver-Reed SUI19890414 gl.Z.
64 36 Wisler Janick E Atlas-Romer's Hausbäckerei SUI19851016 gl.Z.
65 9 Birrer Mario E Team Hörmann SUI19800223 gl.Z.
66 29 Bourgeois Guillaume E Atlas-Romer's Hausbäckerei SUI19830601 gl.Z.
67 40 Andres Peter E Stegcomputer - CKT - Cogeas SUI19851016 gl.Z.
68 34 Rohner Lukas E Atlas-Romer's Hausbäckerei SUI19880415 gl.Z.
69 49 Rocha Christian E Stegcomputer - CKT - Cogeas SUI19820104 gl.Z.
70 46 Krienbühl Fabian E Stegcomputer - CKT - Cogeas SUI19821104 gl.Z.
71 8 Kohler Martin E BMC Racing Team SUI19850717 gl.Z.
72 57 Eggli Tobias E HADIMEC - Nazionale Elettronica SUI19860619 gl.Z.
73 55 Schmäh Elias E Volksbank SUI19860926 gl.Z.
RANG NR. NAME KAT. TEAM / VEREIN UCI CODE Abstand
74 53 Wettstein Patrick E HADIMEC - Nazionale Elettronica SUI19780615 19:29
75 47 Korkotyan Tigran E Stegcomputer - CKT - Cogeas ARM19831016 20:43
76 59 Hanebeck Hans E RV Stegen GER19860912 21:03
77 75 Gut Reto A VC Pfaffnau-Pneuhaus Frank SUI19850114 21:29
78 21 Furger Bernhard E GS Rufalex SUI19850909 22:24
79 71 Uebersax Vincent A BÜRGIS CYCLING TEAM SUI19890727 22:43
Close