48 SHUMANOV PAVEL 12 BUL19681114 HEMUS 1896 TROYAN -Bulgaria 0:05:44
23 SERGHEI TVETCOV 7 MDA19881229 C.S.DELMA 2003 MEDGIDIA 0:05:49
34 GERGANOV EVGENI 16 BUL19751001 HEMUS 1896 TROYAN -Bulgaria 0:05:53
42 CIOCAN ALEXANDRU 22 19780322 DINAMO - SECROM 1 0:05:54
32 KOEV VLADIMIR 15 BUL19780830 HEMUS 1896 TROYAN -Bulgaria 0:05:57
44 CHANLIEV SVETOSLAV 13 BUL19730803 HEMUS 1896 TROYAN -Bulgaria 0:05:57
20 LENGYEL TAMAS 37 HUN19801112 TUSNAD CYCLING TEAM 0:06:02
41 NOVAK CAROL EDUARD 35 19760728 TUSNAD CYCLING TEAM 0:06:02
47 ANGHELACHE DANIEL 21 19830703 DINAMO - SECROM 1 0:06:08
49 IEVGEN NIKOLENKO 6 UKR19870326 C.S.DELMA 2003 MEDGIDIA 0:06:10
21 PETROV DANIEL 14 BUL19821031 HEMUS 1896 TROYAN -Bulgaria 0:06:11
27 RUSU MIHAI 47 19880205 C.S.OLIMPIC CIMPULUNG M. 0:06:14
25 SZEGHALMI BALINT 38 HUN19800916 TUSNAD CYCLING TEAM 0:06:18
45 JUGANARU RAZVAN 25 19851205 DINAMO - SECROM 1 0:06:19
40 FRUNZEANU MARIAN 27 19810529 DINAMO - SECROM 2 0:06:23
35 BALANESCU CIPRIAN 30 19850115 DINAMO - SECROM 2 0:06:25
8 SAVELIU FLORIN 41 19790413 C.S.MAZICOM BUCURESTI 0:06:25
22 GOGA TRAIAN 23 19890111 DINAMO - SECROM 1 0:06:25
29 SHPATI KARAJ 9 ALB19890130 C.S.DELMA 2003 MEDGIDIA 0:06:28
38 CSICSAKI TAMAS 34 19800604 TUSNAD CYCLING TEAM 0:06:28
46 ALTIN SUFAI 10 ALB19880720 C.S.DELMA 2003 MEDGIDIA 0:06:31
36 TERNOVSEK MARCEL 36 SLO19870218 TUSNAD CYCLING TEAM 0:06:31
39 ALEXANDR BRAICO 8 MDA19880305 C.S.DELMA 2003 MEDGIDIA 0:06:33
37 BESMIR BANUSHI 5 ALB19880724 C.S.DELMA 2003 MEDGIDIA 0:06:34
17 GALETSCHI ALEXANDRU CLAUDIU 24 19850318 DINAMO - SECROM 1 0:06:34
16 TINTEA NICOLAE 32 19891123 C.S.PETROLUL PLOIESTI 0:06:40
10 RUSU IONEL 46 19890809 C.S.OLIMPIC CIMPULUNG M. 0:06:40
15 VARABIEV MIHAI GABRIEL 26 19890730 DINAMO - SECROM 1 0:06:41
6 LEONTE FLORIN 40 19670823 C.S.MAZICOM BUCURESTI 0:06:43
43 LOGIGAN LUCIAN 49 19871201 C.S.Muresul Tg.Mures 0:06:43
12 HAJDU ZSOLT 20 19861018 C.S.VOINTA CLUJ NAPOCA 0:06:45
30 BALINSKI PAVLIN 17 BUL19890205 HEMUS 1896 TROYAN -Bulgaria 0:06:47
26 SMARANDACHE GEORGE 29 19870825 DINAMO - SECROM 2 0:06:51
33 BUMBUL ADRIAN 1 19900406 C.S.CICLISM BILAL 2000 C-ta 0:06:54
5 BADOIU ALEXANDRU VALENTIN 31 19901027 C.S.PETROLUL PLOIESTI 0:06:55
14 PANTEA MARIUS 18 19860114 C.S.VOINTA CLUJ NAPOCA 0:06:56
31 WOLTERS GEORGE 42 GER19700921 VELO CLUB AVANTI BERLIN 0:06:56
18 MADARAS LASZLO 3 19860803 C.S.CICLISM BILAL 2000 C-ta 0:06:56
9 BENGHEA FLORIN 43 19900116 C.S. CIBO MUNICIPAL BRASOV 0:06:59
13 SZILAGYI SANDOR CSABA 4 19880801 C.S.CICLISM BILAL 2000 C-ta 0:07:04
24 MURESAN CRISTIAN 50 19901030 C.S.Muresul Tg.Mures 0:07:06
11 BARTHA BELLA 28 19881104 DINAMO - SECROM 2 0:07:09
19 COJOCARU CATRINU-MARIUS 48 19880814 C.S.OLIMPIC CIMPULUNG M. 0:07:10
28 ILIE MARIUS 2 19890507 C.S.CICLISM BILAL 2000 C-ta 0:07:20
7 TIGANESCU BOGDAN 33 19891010 C.S. TORPEDO ZARNESTI 0:07:24
3 POP RARES VIOREL 44 19890529 C.S. CIBO MUNICIPAL BRASOV 0:07:27
4 MINDREANU RAZVAN ALEXANDRU 11 19860404 C.S.OLIMPIA BUCURESTI 0:07:29
2 RUSINARU TITEL ELVIS 45 19771012 C.S.TIBISCUS TIBISCUS T. 0:07:30
1 ROLEA LAVINIA 19 19861010 C.S.VOINTA CLUJ NAPOCA 0:07:52
Close