1. SYNE Lionel ROYAL CYCLISTS PESANT CLUB LIEGEOIS 02:40:00
2. SYDLIK ROBERT RV RHEINTREU KREFELD 05
3. STENUIT Robin ROYAL CYCLISTS PESANT CLUB LIEGEOIS
4. SUAREZ Kevin ROYAL CYCLISTS PESANT CLUB LIEGEOIS
5. BELLEN Wesley ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIF - BRUSSEL
6. DE KERF Erwin WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL
7. GENETTE Joël TEAM VERANDAS WILLEMS CC CHEVIGNY
8. HEATHCOTE Richard UNITED CYCLING TEAM
9. LINTEN Tom DE TOEKOMSTVRIENDEN BAAL
10. VAN SCHELVEN Jeroen LOTTO-BODYSOL P.C.W.
11. DREESEN Guido PWS EIJSSEN CYCLING TEAM
12. HONOREZ Jeremy LOTTO-BODYSOL P.C.W.
13. JOIRET Julien GKV CYCLING TEAM
14. VANBRABANT Gert LOTTO OLYMPIA TIENEN
15. WERST Raymond PPL Belisol C T
16. VANHOVE David ILLI-BIKES CYCLING TEAM VZW HEMIKSEM
17. VAN DEN BRANDE Kay SCOTT USA CYCLING TEAM
18. DE BAERDEMAEKER Kjell JOSAN ISOREX MERCEDES BENZ AALST
19. PIETERS Sibrecht JONG VLAANDEREN-BAUKNECHT
20. PAOLELLA Stéphane ROYAL CYCLISTS PESANT CLUB LIEGEOIS
21. DEKKERS PAUL TWC DE KEMPEN
22. VAN ELST Jonathan SNAKE CYCLING TEAM V.Z.W. KONINGSHOOIKT
23. BEYENS Yoeri SNAKE CYCLING TEAM V.Z.W. KONINGSHOOIKT
24. DREESEN Marnik PWS EIJSSEN CYCLING TEAM
25. ESTERHUYZEN JOHANN CLUB DCB LOGISTICS
26. COLLAERS Cedric VERANDAS WILLEMS
27. VANAENRODE Kevin HEYLEN MEUBELCENTRALE ZLWC ST.TRUIDEN
28. HUET Maxime GKV CYCLING TEAM
29. GADWIK ADAM POLEN
30. KRAUSS Laurent GKV CYCLING TEAM
31. VAES Niels BOLLINI CYCLING TEAM DIEPENBEEK
32. SAVO Michael VC HAUT PAYS - ST GHISLAIN - VERANDAS W
33. EVERAERTS Wim HEYLEN MEUBELCENTRALE ZLWC ST.TRUIDEN
34. BIERMANS Gregory SNAKE CYCLING TEAM V.Z.W. KONINGSHOOIKT
35. LEYS BIRGER ROCK WERCHTER-CHOCOLADE JACQUES C.T.
36. MERCKEN Kenneth CAVALE - VAN GOETHEM - PRORACE
37. SCHOTTE OTTO DELTA
38. D`HAEMERS Jason D.M.C.- D BIKE - CYCLING TEAM
39. VANELDEREN Pieter ROYAL CYCLISTS PESANT CLUB LIEGEOIS
40. ENGELEN Ruben UNITED CYCLING TEAM SINT TRUIDEN
41. STEVENS Timothy PWS EIJSSEN CYCLING TEAM
42. KUYCKX Jan VERANDAS WILLEMS
43. BASTIN Emmanuel R. VELO-CLUB OTTIGNIES BLANCS GILETS
44. THOMAS Sebastien DE MOEDIGE PEDAALTRAPPERS - LEENHAAG
45. VAN DER WALT ABRAHAM CLUB DCB LOGISTIC
46. VERBRUGGEN Wesley CYCLING TEAM 99 V.Z.W. SCHRIEK
47. SHAND Daniel SCOTT CICLING TEAM
48. VAN CLEEMPUTTE Timmy ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIF - BRUSSEL
49. VAN KERCKHOVEN Niels K.W.C. HEIST ZUIDERKEMPEN V.Z.W.
50. PREVOST Yannick VAN EYCK SPORT
Close