1 49 Kirsipuu, Jaan CFC 2:16:29 1 M-Eliit
1975 2 61 Oras, Allan ASC 2:16:36 2 M-Eliit
1990 3 118 Piirisild, Ekke CFC 2:16:40 1 M18
1981 4 51 Valvas, Vahur TAM 2:18:09 3 M-Eliit
1964 5 97 Vist, Kalev CFC 2:18:09 1 Seenior
1987 6 162 Karu, Allar Kalev Sport 2:18:11 1 U23
1977 7 108 Treier, Grete TYS 2:18:11 1 N-Eliit
1982 8 34 Austa, Caspar DNL 2:18:11 4 M-Eliit
1975 9 145 Rannama, Indrek SJK Viiking 2:18:11 5 M-Eliit
1974 10 16 Ints, Kalev VEL 2:18:11 6 M-Eliit
1985 11 163 Reile, Mihkel Kalev Sport 2:18:12 7 M-Eliit
1965 12 127 Celmraugs, Ints Winsports-KTM 2:18:12 2 Seenior
1969 13 13 Kelk, Indrek HWX 2:18:12 8 M-Eliit
1991 14 116 Strikov, Andrey CFC 2:18:12 2 M18
1976 15 44 Sander, Marek Sindi Des Juex 2:18:12 9 M-Eliit
1971 16 64 Kiskonen, Ero ASC 2:18:12 10 M-Eliit
1991 17 123 Vaaks, Ats VRK 2:18:13 3 M18
1985 18 43 Alaru, Riho TYS 2:18:13 11 M-Eliit
1972 19 8 Karro, Margus VEL 2:18:13 12 M-Eliit
1975 20 65 Mikson, Margus ASC 2:18:13 13 M-Eliit
1990 21 137 Kukrus, Martin Velo SK 2:18:14 4 M18
1973 22 57 Kivil, Peep SUJ 2:18:14 14 M-Eliit
1989 23 72 Suur, Ivo PRO 2:18:14 2 U23
1990 24 119 Utar, Ardy TYS 2:18:15 5 M18
1964 25 86 Aun, Martin PLA 2:18:15 3 Seenior
1990 26 113 Leppik, Gabriel TYS 2:18:15 6 M18
1982 27 143 Laanemaa, Kristjan CFC 2:18:16 15 M-eliit
1976 28 24 Kargu, Oskari TAM 2:18:16 16 M-Eliit
1981 29 1 Vestmann, Rain PRO 2:18:16 17 M-Eliit
1958 30 165 Arula, Raul Velo SK 2:18:17 4 Seenior
1992 31 164 Beekmann, Erik Porvo Akilles 2:18:17 1 M16
1990 32 112 Heinrand, Kristjan CFC 2:18:18 7 M18
1975 33 128 Guschin, Volodymir Winsports-KTM 2:18:18 18 M-Eliit
1991 34 141 Miinmann, Rauno TÜ ASK 2:18:18 8 M18
1991 35 122 Holtsmann, Marko VRK 2:18:18 9 M18
1971 36 14 Linkgreim, Jaanus KJK 2:18:19 19 M-Eliit
1976 37 41 Suppi, Ahti Costa Bicicleta 2:18:19 20 M-Eliit
1990 38 138 Raid, Risto Velo SK 2:18:19 10 M18
1990 39 125 Jõessar, Janari- Joel CFC 2:18:20 11 M18
1989 40 155 Luidre, Andres CFC 2:18:21 3 U23
1982 41 133 Oru, Kaido HRK 2:18:22 21 M-Eliit
1968 42 101 Lepmets, Tanel ASC 2:18:22 5 Seenior
1972 43 62 Aug, Andrus ASC 2:18:23 22 M-Eliit
1989 44 160 Lainevee, Heiki VOC 2:18:23 4 U23
1986 45 73 Puhm, Steven TAM 2:18:24 5 U23
1969 46 63 Kodanipork, Raido ASC 2:18:24 23 M-Eliit
1967 47 99 Vasilis, Donalds Beitani 2:18:24 6 Seenior
1987 48 146 Räim, Rigo SJK Viiking 2:18:24 6 U23
1975 49 4 Kasenõmm, Priit TYS 2:18:25 24 M-Eliit
1984 50 59 Selder, Tauri SUJ 2:18:28 25 M-Eliit
1991 51 115 Jõgi, Joonas CFC 2:18:32 12 M18
1981 52 153 Raudsepp, Tarmo Pro 2:18:35 26 M-Eliit
Designed and printed by http://www.abckompuuter.ee 16:33 20. august Page 1 of 3
EJL 3. kategooria
20.08.2008
Võru III Rattaralli 2008
1982 53 33 Maimre, Raivo DNL 2:18:35 27 M-Eliit
1987 54 58 Peenema, Reijo SUJ 2:18:47 28 M-Eliit
1990 55 114 Alesmaa, Martti CFC 2:18:58 13 M18
1986 56 74 Beekmann, Kristjan 2:21:47 7 U23
1990 57 157 Joost, Andres Voc 2:22:07 14 M18
1987 58 78 Kannimäe, Viljar HRK 2:22:12 8 U23
1984 59 46 Pae, Karl PRO 2:25:41 29 M-Eliit
1986 60 71 Vähi, Jaagup VEL 2:26:20 9 U23
1977 61 55 Tõnov, Tõnu Costa Bicicleta 2:26:46 30 M-Eliit
1984 62 30 Press, Toomas Rõuge Racing Team 2:26:47 31 M-Eliit
1970 63 67 Hirv, Pait HRK 2:26:48 32 M-Eliit
1991 64 121 Välk, Martti VRK 2:27:42 15 M18
1968 65 134 Reedi, Peip Tartu Velo 2:28:27 7 Seenior
1963 66 94 Kuldmäe, Toivo PLA 2:28:27 8 Seenior
1970 67 42 Kulbin, Andres VEL 2:28:29 33 M-Eliit
1979 68 150 Osula, Otto Kõpu 2:28:29 34 M-Eliit
1967 69 92 Danilas, Meelis Otepää 2:28:30 9 Seenior
1955 70 80 Merisalu, Margus VEL 2:28:32 10 Seenior
1985 71 39 Raadom, Arno Elva 2:28:37 35 M-Eliit
1974 72 25 Puu, Ahto VRK 2:28:37 36 M-Eliit
1964 73 100 Rubenis, Normunds Beitani 2:30:44 11 Seenior
1981 74 132 Piiritalo, Janis HRK 2:30:45 37 M-Eliit
1968 75 91 Kukk, Martin Kesko-Agro 2:30:51 12 Seenior
1967 76 84 Ribelus, Kalle PRO 2:30:51 13 Seenior
1979 77 31 Ando, Indrek VLP 2:35:27 38 M-Eliit
1987 78 68 Roose, Riivo Tartu 2:35:27 10 U23
1953 79 136 Fjodorov, Nikolai Velo SK 2:35:30 14 Seenior
1983 80 40 Tiivoja, Jaanus Rõuge Racing Team 2:35:30 39 M-Eliit
1959 81 85 Viigipuu, Toomas VEL 2:35:30 15 Seenior
1952 82 87 Saarep, Peeter Otepää 2:35:34 16 Seenior
1978 83 50 Pungar, Rainer Meeksi 2:37:49 40 M-Eliit
1972 84 3 Heinsar, Hardi Scoutspataljon TEAM 2:37:50 41 M-Eliit
1991 85 126 Kannimäe, Taavi HRK 2:39:15 16 M18
1992 86 148 Kannimäe, Mihkel HRK 2:40:55 2 M16
1973 87 20 Johanson, Jaanus VRK 2:43:07 42 M-Eliit
1978 88 9 Mõtus, Margus Põlva 2:43:36 43 M-Eliit
1985 89 109 Nurm, Maris SUJ 2:43:45 2 N-Eliit
1989 90 75 Eislers, Ingus DNL 2:45:37 11 U23
1988 91 70 Vainre, Mart Tallinn 2:45:42 12 U23
1985 92 11 Vaga, Merko KMO 2:45:45 44 M-Eliit
1967 93 82 Viitkin, Ain Rõuge Racing team 2:45:48 17 Seenior
1974 94 32 Spillers, Lauris DNL 2:45:53 45 M-Eliit
1972 95 22 Sauga, Indrek VBH Estonia 2:45:54 46 M-Eliit
1976 96 10 Morel, Ülar Antsla 2:45:57 47 M-Eliit
1976 97 6 Tillemann, Taikki VCL 2:46:02 48 M-Eliit
1979 98 129 Kuus, Märt 2:46:22 49 M-Eliit
1967 99 88 Kirsipuu, Avo Kullamaa 2:51:52 18 Seenior
1972 100 142 Poklonsky, Freddy Pärnu 2:51:53 50 M-Eliit
1980 101 21 Kraam, Sulev Leguar Xtreme 2:51:53 51 M-Eliit
1975 102 47 Kadarik, Janek KMO 2:51:56 52 M-Eliit
1990 103 156 Lainevee, Ivika Voc 2:51:57 1 N18
1962 104 161 Johanson, Raoul Velo SK 2:51:57 19 Seenior
1962 105 90 Pärt, Ahto Karksi-Nuia 2:52:03 20 Seenior
1980 106 54 Asi, Anti 2:55:31 53 M-Eliit
1968 107 152 Aria, Sven Lextrans 2:56:10 21 Seenior
1991 108 144 Vilipõld, Kristjan Kalevi JK 2:56:51 17 M18
1973 109 149 Hendrikson, Tõnu HRK 2:58:46 54 M-eliit
1991 110 110 Arus, Hanna Karoline TYS 2:58:47 2 N18
1974 111 135 Parygin, Dmitry 3:04:40 55 M-Eliit
1979 112 106 Juul, Mari-Liis Tallinn 3:04:42 3 N-Eliit
1965 113 95 Pindma, Vahur Antsla 3:04:46 22 Seenior
Designed and printed by http://www.abckompuuter.ee 16:33 20. august Page 2 of 3
EJL 3. kategooria
20.08.2008
Võru III Rattaralli 2008
1979 114 38 Jalas, Indrek Raasiku 3:04:48 56 M-Eliit
1980 115 154 Veenpere, Lauri Pärnumaa 3:04:52 57 M-Eliit
1978 116 12 Rebane, Aleksander WÜRTH 3:12:04 58 M-Eliit
1969 117 26 Just, Alar Eesti Worldloppeti Klubi 3:15:10 59 M-Eliit
1968 118 83 Koppelmaa, Harri Tallinn 3:18:13 23 Seenior
1959 119 93 Rannu, Kalle Tartu 3:19:47 24 Seenior
1969 120 151 Raap, Ilmar kadrina 3:20:23 25 Seenior
1978 121 103 Mitt, Terje COS 3:20:58 4 N-Eliit
1981 122 28 Valk, Ervin Tartu 3:33:38 60 M-Eliit
1973 123 17 Mikk, Harri Jõgisoo 3:35:54 61 M-Eliit
1965 124 81 Ansmitt, Aare Vana-Võidu 3:39:40 26 Seenior
1990 125 111 Liivamägi, Toomas Antsla 3:56:00 18 M18
1975 126 130 Vanags, Heikki 3:57:07 62 M-Eliit
1964 127 131 Kirch, Kalev Vaatleja 3:59:15 27 Seenior
1980 128 105 Ilves, Margit Ramsi 4:06:33 5 N-Eliit
1976 129 158 Paulus, Alvar Tartu 4:23:38 63 M-Eliit
1978 130 19 Tammera, Eero Tartu 4:23:38 64 M-Eliit
1977 131 18 Tamm-Raudver, Ragnar Nõo 4:23:38
Close