1 Alessandro Petacchi (Ita) LPR Brakes - Farnese Vini 4.30.00 (43.11 km/h)
2 Manuel Belletti (Ita) Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli
3 Ruggero Marzoli (Ita) Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo
4 Enrico Rossi (Ita) Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce
5 Francesco Gavazzi (Ita) Lampre - N.G.C.
6 Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (Col) Centri della Calzatura
7 Félix Cardenas (Col) Barloworld
8 Pasquale Muto (Ita) Miche - Silver Cross - Selle Italia
9 Gabriele Bosisio (Ita) LPR Brakes - Farnese Vini
10 Massimo Giunti (Ita) Miche - Silver Cross - Selle Italia
11 Manuele Mori (Ita) Lampre - N.G.C.
12 Mauro Santambrogio (Ita) Lampre - N.G.C.
13 Ivan Santaromita (Ita) Liquigas
14 Gorazd Stangelj (Slo) Liquigas
15 Francesco Failli (Ita) Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo
16 Massimo Codol (Ita) Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo
17 Giuseppe Palumbo (Ita) Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo
18 Robert Kiserlovski (Cro) Amica Chips - Knauf
19 John-Lee Augustyn (RSA) Barloworld
20 Mauro Finetto (Ita) CSF Group - Navigare
21 Marco Frapporti (Ita) CSF Group - Navigare
22 Daniele Pietropolli (Ita) LPR Brakes - Farnese Vini
23 Marco Cattaneo (Ita) LPR Brakes - Farnese Vini
24 Bartosz Huzarski (Pol) ISD
25 Dmytro Grabovskyy (Ukr) ISD
26 Edwin Carvajal Jaramillo (Col) Miche - Silver Cross - Selle Italia
27 Tomaz Nose (Slo) Adria Mobil
28 Donato Cannone (Ita) Betonexpressz 2000 - Limonta
29 Peter Kusztor (Hun) Atlas-Romer's Hausbäckerei
30 Nico Schneider (Ger) Atlas-Romer's Hausbäckerei
31 Fabio Terrenzio (Ita) Carmiooro - A-Style
32 Julian David Munoz Giraldo (Col) Nazionale Elettronica New Slot - Hadimec
33 Elias Schmaeh (Swi) Vorarlberg - Corratec
34 Yauhen Sobal (Blr) Centri della Calzatura
35 Mauro Da Dalto (Ita) Lampre - N.G.C.
36 Dario David Cioni (Ita) ISD
37 Matija Kvasina (Cro) Amica Chips - Knauf
38 Robert Vrecer (Slo) Adria Mobil
39 Przemyslaw Niemiec (Pol) Miche - Silver Cross - Selle Italia
40 Riccardo Chiarini (Ita) LPR Brakes - Farnese Vini
41 Davide Torosantucci (Ita) Centri della Calzatura
42 Alan Marangoni (Ita) CSF Group - Navigare
43 Ruslan Pidgorny (Ukr) ISD
44 Francesco Bellotti (Ita) Barloworld
45 Luca Fioretti (Ita) Centri della Calzatura
46 Leonardo Bertagnolli (Ita) Amica Chips - Knauf
47 Franco Pellizotti (Ita) Liquigas
48 Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) CSF Group - Navigare
49 Vladimir Miholjevic (Cro) Liquigas
50 Filippo Savini (Ita) CSF Group - Navigare
51 Mauricio Soler (Col) Barloworld
52 Giampaolo Caruso (Ita) Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce
53 Alessandro Donati (Ita) Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo
54 Daniele Righi (Ita) Lampre - N.G.C.
55 Andriy Grivko (Ukr) ISD
56 Alberto Loddo (Ita) Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli 5.00
57 Alessandro Bertolini (Ita) Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli
58 Nazareno Rossi (Swi) Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli
59 Sante Di Nizio (Ita) Nazionale Elettronica New Slot - Hadimec
Close