Plass Startnr Navn Lag Total tid SP Etter
1 454 Geir Treseng-Lien NES SK 19:40,0 00:00,0
2 387 Fredrik Wilmann Joker Bianchi 19:42,0 00:02,0
3 371 Knut Anders Fostervold Nesset CK 19:44,0 00:04,0
4 379 Vegard Breen Team Glåmdal KF 19:46,0 00:06,0
5 402 Øystein Ebeltoft Andersen Iveland IL Sykkelgruppe 20:05,0 00:25,0
6 512 Edgar Eidsheim Nesset CK 20:13,0 00:33,0
7 378 Ingar Stokstad Joker Bianchi 20:16,0 00:36,0
8 424 Espen Rønning Skoglund Lillehammer CK 20:20,0 00:40,0
9 362 Ole Jørgen Jensen Team Østfold KF 20:24,0 00:44,0
10 331 Lars Andersson Team Trek Adecco 20:28,0 00:48,0
11 429 Geir Bisgård Bærum OCK 20:30,0 00:50,0
12 383 Marius Haave Bærum OCK 20:31,0 00:51,0
13 511 Øystein Stake Laengen Bærum OCK 20:31,0 00:51,0
14 466 Sigmund Evje IF Frøy 20:35,0 00:55,0
15 351 Lorents Ola Aasvold Trondhjems VK 20:35,0 00:55,0
16 508 Vegard Robinson Bugge Raumer Rytter SK 20:39,0 00:59,0
17 345 Kent Aadnøy Sandnes SK 20:41,0 01:01,0
18 354 Jørn-Henrik Thoresen Team Trek Adecco 20:44,0 01:04,0
19 446 Vegard Stake Laengen Joker Bianchi 20:44,0 01:04,0
20 427 Jon Anders Grøndahl Ullensaker CK 20:45,0 01:05,0
21 347 Asgeir Bergseth Bærum OCK 20:46,0 01:06,0
22 425 Krister Hagen Nesset CK 20:50,0 01:10,0
23 448 Lars Erik Granly Team Østfold KF 20:51,0 01:11,0
24 368 Stian Slemdal Raumer Rytter SK 20:54,0 01:14,0
25 497 Even Thorstad Lillehammer CK 20:54,0 01:14,0
26 366 Adrian Gjølberg Raumer Rytter SK 20:55,0 01:15,0
27 389 Eirik Kasa Jarlseth Ringerike Sykkelklubb 20:59,0 01:19,0
28 342 Arnt Ove Fordal IL Stjørdals-Blink 21:02,0 01:22,0
29 380 Eivind Ekeli Ullensaker CK 21:03,0 01:23,0
30 423 Øyvind Lerbrekk Sandnes SK 21:03,0 01:23,0
31 476 Jørgen Eide Fana IL 21:03,0 01:23,0
32 434 Frode Birkeland Solberg Sandnes SK 21:03,0 01:23,0
33 363 Arne Gunnar Ensrud Lillehammer CK 21:04,0 01:24,0
34 428 Martin Gustavsen Team Østfold KF 21:05,0 01:25,0
35 514 Kjell Karlsen Team Helium 21:06,0 01:26,0
36 483 Martin Ihler IF Frøy 21:07,0 01:27,0
37 375 Rune Jogert Team Glåmdal KF 21:07,0 01:27,0
38 399 Espen Halvorsen Bjørgan Trondhjems VK 21:07,0 01:27,0
39 341 Niklas Åkvik Tønsberg CK 21:08,0 01:28,0
40 426 Andreas Landa IF Frøy 21:08,0 01:28,0
41 350 Hans-Tore Ebeltoft Andersen Iveland IL Sykkelgruppe 21:09,0 01:29,0
42 438 Jan Fredrik Grue SparebankeVest- 21:10,0 01:30,0
43 384 Sondre Hurum Team Østfold KF 21:11,0 01:31,0
44 444 Marius Jevnesveen Lillehammer CK 21:13,0 01:33,0
45 458 Thomas Bremset IL Stjørdals-Blink 21:17,0 01:37,0
46 422 Leif Oddvin Jensen Bærum OCK 21:18,0 01:38,0
47 451 Even Sylling Hersleth Fana IL 21:20,0 01:40,0
48 453 Thor Ole Vold IL Stjørdals-Blink 21:20,0 01:40,0
49 460 Gøran Alexander Haugland Grenland SK 21:21,0 01:41,0
50 335 Sverre Solheim Eckhoff Bærum OCK 21:23,0 01:43,0
51 477 Håkon Frahm Stokka Sandnes SK 21:24,0 01:44,0
52 449 Even Chiodera Frogner SK 21:25,0 01:45,0
53 503 Tommy Frengen Evensen Trondhjems VK 21:25,0 01:45,0
54 486 Dagfinn Seglem Dalane SK 21:25,0 01:45,0
55 416 Magnus Nordahl Ullensaker CK 21:27,0 01:47,0
56 340 Ole Eikeset Fana IL 21:27,0 01:47,0
57 496 Trond Kristian Schweder Bærum OCK 21:28,0 01:48,0
58 353 Christer Jensen Ullensaker CK 21:31,0 01:51,0
59 478 Åsmund Sivertsen Kristiansands CK 21:32,0 01:52,0
60 524 Kristoffer Aase Vabø Fana IL 21:33,0 01:53,0
61 376 Johannes Hovde Brumunddal SK 21:34,0 01:54,0
62 513 Tormod Gerhard Haugstad Lillehammer CK 21:35,0 01:55,0
63 396 Øyvind Myrvold Lillehammer CK 21:36,0 01:56,0
64 463 Morten Mørland Kristiansands CK 21:36,0 01:56,0
65 410 Sondre Bjerkerud Ringerike Sykkelklubb 21:40,0 02:00,0
66 348 Tom Larsen IF Frøy 21:40,0 02:00,0
67 471 Anders Stensaker Bergen Cykleklubb 21:41,0 02:01,0
68 473 Martin Uthus Ringerike Sykkelklubb 21:41,0 02:01,0
69 418 Tor Olav Gregersen Vindafjord Syk 21:43,0 02:03,0
70 502 Per Arne Holt Bærum OCK 21:43,0 02:03,0
71 481 Jørn Fjeldavlie Grenland SK 21:43,0 02:03,0
72 515 Håvard Dahl Sandnes SK 21:44,0 02:04,0
73 443 Ole Henrik Hansen NES SK 21:46,0 02:06,0
74 455 Lars Stensløkken Lillehammer CK 21:48,0 02:08,0
75 369 Støen Bersvenn Savalen SK 21:49,0 02:09,0
76 467 Mats Lohne Kristiansands CK 21:50,0 02:10,0
77 442 Elias Angell Spikseth Grenland SK 21:50,0 02:10,0
78 457 Torgeir Strandberg Kristiansands CK 21:52,0 02:12,0
79 411 Joakim Prestmo Trondhjems VK 21:52,0 02:12,0
80 361 Kristian Engen Forbord IL Stjørdals-Blink 21:53,0 02:13,0
81 484 Sebastian Kvålsvoll CK NOR - Melhus 21:53,0 02:13,0
82 491 Christian Jensen Arendal CC 21:53,0 02:13,0
83 408 Vidar Mehl Lillehammer CK 21:54,0 02:14,0
84 373 Joachim Wang Jacobsen Kristiansands CK 21:54,0 02:14,0
85 398 Børge Godejord Nesset CK 21:54,0 02:14,0
86 469 vegard Nyhus Bærum OCK 21:55,0 02:15,0
87 475 Per Erling Espnes IL Stjørdals-Blink 21:57,0 02:17,0
88 385 Christopher Haugland Grenland SK 22:00,0 02:20,0
89 430 Johan Nicolai Barholt Grenland SK 22:00,0 02:20,0
90 521 Daniel Egeland Jarstø Stavanger SK 22:01,0 02:21,0
91 488 Joachim Høgby Pettersen Frogner SK 22:01,0 02:21,0
92 404 Frode Dalen Sportsklubben Rye 22:03,0 02:23,0
93 479 Pål Gravem Eidsvoll SK 22:03,0 02:23,0
94 495 Anders Liverød Grenland SK 22:03,0 02:23,0
95 391 Sivert Dybvikstrand Ringerike Sykkelklubb 22:06,0 02:26,0
96 461 Magnus Børresen IF Frøy 22:07,0 02:27,0
97 522 Torstein Melhus Barkve Stavanger SK 22:09,0 02:29,0
98 509 Kristian Jarstad Platou Lillehammer CK 22:12,0 02:32,0
99 420 Øyvind Gravem Eidsvoll SK 22:13,0 02:33,0
100 346 Johannes Gunerius Andås Kristiansands CK 22:14,0 02:34,0
101 440 Kjetil Andreas Ertsås Trondhjems VK 22:15,0 02:35,0
102 482 Stian Berger Larsen Raumer Rytter SK 22:17,0 02:37,0
103 357 Ola Inge Drøpping Nesset CK 22:20,0 02:40,0
104 452 Espen Rygge IF Frøy 22:20,0 02:40,0
105 395 Bjarte Rød Nesset CK 22:21,0 02:41,0
106 381 Andreas Engelsen Sandnes SK 22:24,0 02:44,0
107 333 Tor Inge Espeland Sandnes SK 22:26,0 02:46,0
108 370 Tore Bjelland Sandnes SK 22:37,0 02:57,0
109 485 Christer Myerscough OSI Sykkel 22:39,0 02:59,0
110 401 Didrik Kalve Strand Grenland SK 22:42,0 03:02,0
111 394 Fredrik S. Engen Lillehammer CK 22:46,0 03:06,0
112 358 Bernt Ullebø Sogn CK 22:47,0 03:07,0
113 474 Knut Landa IF Frøy 22:48,0 03:08,0
114 504 Frank Slevikmoen Norefjell Cykleklubb 22:49,0 03:09,0
115 336 Johan Fredrick Berntsen Dølemo IL 22:49,0 03:09,0
116 459 Sebastian Jansson Team Østfold KF 22:52,0 03:12,0
117 436 Ole Petter Vibekken Team Glåmdal KF 22:54,0 03:14,0
118 409 Kjartan Pedersen Gurholt Fana IL 22:56,0 03:16,0
119 337 Arnt-Ove Vold IL Stjtørdals-Blink 22:57,0 03:17,0
120 377 Jarle Harring Fredriksen Bærum OCK 23:00,0 03:20,0
121 339 Jon Roberto Mercado Slagsvold Grenland SK 23:05,0 03:25,0
122 415 Gjermund Kvåle Jordheim Bærum OCK 23:12,0 03:32,0
123 419 Knut Jørgen Hope Sportsklubben Rye 23:15,0 03:35,0
124 456 Steffen Karstoft Sportsklubben Rye 23:18,0 03:38,0
125 413 Baard Erik Haugen IF Frøy 23:18,0 03:38,0
126 493 Bjørn Anders Johnsen IK Hero 23:37,0 03:57,0
127 507 Magnus Lia Iveland IL Sykkelgruppe 23:49,0 04:09,0
128 421 Erik Tjøtta Foreningen Frikransen 24:16,0 04:36,0
129 334 Gøran Syversen Team Helium 29:07,0 09:27,0
Arrangør: Eidsvoll SK.
Close