1. 24 FANKHAUSER Clemens AUT19850902 MX1 Team Elk Haus / Union Schrems AUT 2:39:09
2. 79 DIETZIKER Andreas SUI19821015 MX2 Vorarlberg-Corratec / R.V.v.d. Arlberg AUT 2:39:11 [+0:02]
3. 12* ZOIDL Riccardo AUT19880408 RAD RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein AUT 2:39:13 [+0:04]
4. 30* SCHORN Daniel AUT19881021 MX1 Team Elk Haus / Union Schrems AUT 2:39:28 [+0:19]
5. 315*KRATOCHVILA Jakub CZE19880926 MX6 CK Windoor's Pribram - Mix CZE 2:39:33 [+0:24]
6. 4*GRASSMANN Franz AUT19870320 RAD RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein AUT 2:40:03 [+0:54]
7. 1 RISKA Martin SVK19750518 RAD RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein AUT 2:40:26 [+1:17]
8. 36 VALACH Jan SVK19730819 MX1 Team Elk Haus / Union Schrems AUT " "
9. 7 PICHLER Peter AUT19690112 RAD RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein AUT " "
10. 9 RIEBENBAUER Werner AUT19740707 RAD RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein AUT " "
11. 65 HOMOLKA Adam CZE19790212 - VIPERbike-BS Kärnten-WSA ARBÖ Graz AUT " "
12. 88 SCHMÄH Elias SUI19860926 MX2 Vorarlberg-Corratec / R.V.v.d. Arlberg AUT " "
13. 311 BOUBAL Martin CZE19840315 MX6 CK Windoor's Pribram - Mix CZE " "
14. 5*HRINKOW Dominik AUT19880804 RAD RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein AUT " "
15. 21*BRÄNDLE Matthias AUT19891207 MX1 Team Elk Haus / Union Schrems AUT 2:40:33 [+1:24]
16. 28 RUCKER Stefan AUT19800120 MX1 Team Elk Haus / Union Schrems AUT 2:40:35 [+1:26]
17. 46 KNOPF Michael AUT19800618 KTM ARBÖ KTM Junkers Braunau AUT " "
18. 32 SUMMER Jochen AUT19770528 MX1 Team Elk Haus / Union Schrems AUT 2:40:39 [+1:30]
19. 48 LECHNER Petr CZE19840314 KTM ARBÖ KTM Junkers Braunau AUT " "
20. 41 BARTA Jan CZE19841207 KTM ARBÖ KTM Junkers Braunau AUT " "
21. 97 COMPLOI Martin AUT19751008 MX3 U Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol / Neotel Steg AUT " "
22. 31 STARZENGRUBER Harald AUT19810411 MX1 Team Elk Haus / Union Schrems AUT " "
23. 107 WILDAUER Christian AUT19690725 MX3 U Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol / Neotel Steg AUT " "
24. 195* PIRKER Christian AUT19900526 - Focus Weichberger Völkermarkt AUT " "
25. 237 SEGINA Primoz SLO19850111 MX4 Team Motomat Delo Revije / Mix-Team SLO " "
26. 71* SCHÖRKMAYER Patrick AUT19871017 - VIPERbike-BS Kärnten-WSA ARBÖ Graz AUT " "
27. 266*OSIECKI Lukasz POL19900405 - Team Kronawitter Run+Race Passau GER " "
28. 121*RINNER Daniel LIE19901111 TYR Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol AUT " "
29. 89 SIEDLER Sebastian GER19780118 MX2 Vorarlberg-Corratec / R.V.v.d. Arlberg AUT " "
30. 334 SCHMELZ Michael GER19790818 - Team Baier Landshut GER " "
31. 312 BRONIS Roman SVK19761017 MX6 CK Windoor's Pribram - Mix CZE " "
32. 207 KASIS Paul AUT19761231 - ASKÖ Tri Linz AUT " "
33. 267* PETER Matthias GER19891125 - Team Kronawitter Run+Race Passau GER " "
34. 115 DÜRAUER Norbert AUT19860201 TYR Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol AUT " "
35. 134 KLAUSHOFER Stefan AUT19860930 - ARBÖ Bundesteam AUT " "
36. 10 SCHÖGGL David AUT19850521 RAD RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein AUT " "
37. 27 RADOCHLA Steffen GER19781019 MX1 Team Elk Haus / Union Schrems AUT 2:40:49 [+1:40]
38. 8 PROBST Rupert AUT19810730 RAD RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein AUT " "
39. 322 RADOLF Tomas CZE19830928 - Kolokrám - Svyjany CZE 2:41:00 [+1:51]
40. 264 KAPFHAMMER Thomas GER19840909 - Team Kronawitter Run+Race Passau GER " "
41. 135 LEOPOLD Hans-Jörg AUT19830425 - ARBÖ Bundesteam AUT 2:41:03 [+1:54]
42. 236 RAKUSA Luka SLO19850501 MX4 Team Motomat Delo Revije / Mix-Team SLO 2:41:06 [+1:57]
43. 333 LECHERMANN Thomas GER19840127 - Team Baier Landshut GER " "
44. 11 SCHRÖGER Matthias AUT19851014 RAD RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein AUT 2:41:09 [+2:00]
45. 47 KUGLER Josef AUT19840205 KTM ARBÖ KTM Junkers Braunau AUT 2:41:13 [+2:04]
46. 23 EIBEGGER Markus AUT19841016 MX1 Team Elk Haus / Union Schrems AUT " "
47. 86 MORSCHER Harald AUT19720622 MX2 Vorarlberg-Corratec / R.V.v.d. Arlberg AUT " "
48. 84 HUNGERBÜHLER Pascal SUI19770222 MX2 Vorarlberg-Corratec / R.V.v.d. Arlberg AUT " "
Seite 1 von 2
>>>Results>>> www.computerauswertung.at
Ausdruck: 29.03.2009, 14:05 Software © 1997-2009 by Wolfgang Lindinger
49. 234* LAH Gregor SLO19900718 MX4 Team Motomat Delo Revije / Mix-Team SLO " "
50. 233 JERSE Rok SLO19810316 MX4 Team Motomat Delo Revije / Mix-Team SLO " "
51. 197* SOKOL Jan AUT19900926 - Focus Weichberger Völkermarkt AUT 2:41:23 [+2:14]
52. 2 BRADLEY Andrew AUT19820714 RAD RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein AUT " "
53. 184*THALHAMMER Hans-Jörg AUT19890716 - ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld AUT " "
54. 64 HÖFLER Matthias AUT19800321 - VIPERbike-BS Kärnten-WSA ARBÖ Graz AUT " "
55. 248 EGERT Daniel AUT19860425 - Radsp. Stanger Kitzbühel AUT 2:41:26 [+2:17]
56. 192 GÖTZ Markus AUT19850113 - Focus Weichberger Völkermarkt AUT " "
57. 80* EGGER Alexander AUT19870103 MX2 Vorarlberg-Corratec / R.V.v.d. Arlberg AUT 2:41:36 [+2:27]
58. 193 HILLEBRAND Manuel ITA19840425 - Focus Weichberger Völkermarkt AUT 2:41:38 [+2:29]
59. 120*MAIR Stefan AUT19900602 TYR Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol AUT " "
60. 99 GREDLER Roman AUT19800907 MX3 U Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol / Neotel Steg AUT 2:41:52 [+2:43]
61. 53 PROBST Stefan AUT19790829 KTM ARBÖ KTM Junkers Braunau AUT 2:41:56 [+2:47]
62. 90 SOKOLL Christoph AUT19860509 MX2 Vorarlberg-Corratec / R.V.v.d. Arlberg AUT 2:42:36 [+3:27]
63. 77 BENETSEDER Josef AUT19830210 MX2 Vorarlberg-Corratec / R.V.v.d. Arlberg AUT 2:43:30 [+4:21]
64. 44 GRÜNDLINGER Hannes AUT19770724 KTM ARBÖ KTM Junkers Braunau AUT 2:43:32 [+4:23]
65. 51 PÖLL Stefan AUT19860728 KTM ARBÖ KTM Junkers Braunau AUT " "
66. 104 MIKA Oldrich CZE19680428 MX3 U Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol / Neotel Steg AUT 2:47:37 [+8:28]
67. 106 VOGL Mathias AUT19871018 MX3 U Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol / Neotel Steg AUT 2:52:05 [+12:56]
68. 45*HASIBEDER Thomas AUT19900825 KTM ARBÖ KTM Junkers Braunau AUT 2:53:10 [+14:01]
69. 178 HAUK Jürgen AUT19850528 - ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld AUT 2:56:19 [+17:10]
70. 167 TÄUBEL Thomas AUT19741229 - ARBÖ Denzel Cliff Wilding UNIQA Pionee AUT " "
71. 314 KOPR Karel CZE19730520 MX6 CK Windoor's Pribram - Mix CZE " "
72. 111*ANGERMAIR Fabian AUT19890320 TYR Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol AUT " "
73. 194*KOPEINIG Florian AUT19890107 - Focus Weichberger Völkermarkt AUT " "
74. 177*GOLLMANN Markus AUT19881029 - ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld AUT " "
75. 255*GUTMANN Thomas AUT19890621 - U-RC Scheicher Knas AUT
Close