1. Sergio Henao Colombia Es Pasion - Coldeportes 09:06:23 75 -
2. Ricardo Vilela Liberty Seguros 00:48 70 -
3. Rasmus Guldhammer Team Capinordic 01:23 65 -
4. Pedro Mereno Criado Telteck-h20 01:52 60 -
5. Jaco Venter Trek - Marco Polo Cycling Team 02:06 55 -
6. Romain Hardy 02:09 50 -
7. Sander Maasing Etupes Ler Doubs 02:10 48 -
8. Sergiu Cioban 02:13 46 -
9. Bruno Silva zt. 44 -
10. Jan Tratnik 02:15 42 -
11. Ben Gastauer Chambery Cyclisme Formation zt. 40 -
12. Jarlinson Pantano Colombia Es Pasion - Coldeportes 02:27 38 -
13. Martijn Keizer Rabobank Continental Team 02:39 36 -
14. Siarhei Papok 02:42 34 -
15. Andrés Vigil Vidal Andorra Grandvalira 02:45 32 -
16. Christoph Pfingsten 02:47 30 -
17. Nik Burjek 02:52 28 -
18. Blaz Furdi 02:58 26 -
19. Andrei Krasilnikau 03:08 24 -
20. Timofey Kritskiy Katyusha 03:13 22 -
21. Arnaud Molmy 03:26 20 -
22. Yoann Bagot 03:29 19 -
23. Domingos GonÇalves 03:49 18 -
24. Niki Ostergaard Team Capinordic 04:27 17 -
25. Mathias Lisson 06:01 16 -
26. Petr Ignatenko 06:10 15 -
27. Roman Chuchulin 06:29 14 -
28. Jocelyn Bar 06:37 13 -
29. Aliaksandr Sinelnikau 06:39 12 -
30. Kanstantsin Shkredau 06:41 11 -
31. Nicolas Edet 07:04 10 -
32. Gabor Fejes 07:13 9 -
33. William Rodriguez 07:23 8 -
34. Blaž Bonca 07:27 7 -
35. Gabor Kazsa Betonexpressz 2000 - Limonta 07:37 6 -
36. Vojtech Hacecky 07:42 5 -
37. Yuriy Agarkov 07:50 4 -
38. Alexanderesp Petrovskiy 08:01 3 -
39. Carlos Baltazar 08:03 2 -
40. Guilherme LourenÇo 08:22 1 -
41. Florian Frohn 08:28 - -
42. Nelson Oliveira 08:33 - -
43. Marco Cunha 09:09 - -
44. Marco Coelho zt. - -
45. Vasco Pereira 09:49 - -
46. Artisiem Malinouski 10:04 - -
47. Artem Topchanyuk 11:33 - -
48. Arthur Vichot Cr4c Roanne 11:35 - -
49. Sergey Shcherbakov 11:36 - -
50. Ilya Syrtsev 12:01 - -
51. Oleksandr Martynenko 12:36 - -
52. Joel Zangerle 14:19 - -
53. Ruben Garcia 14:35 - -
54. Amaro Antunes 15:19 - -
55. Sebastian Hans 16:27 - -
56. Daniel Ania 16:35 - -
57. Pit Schlechter 16:51 - -
58. Christopher Juul-jensen 17:04 - -
59. Christopher Roth 17:15 - -
60. Helber Corredor 17:23 - -
61. Marco Minnaard ZRTC Theo Middelkamp 18:08 - -
62. Jasper Ockeloen Rabobank Continental Team 18:32 - -
63. Troels Ronning Vinther Team Capinordic 18:50 - -
64. Joäo Pereira 19:09 - -
65. Andreas Henig Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei 19:24 - -
66. Salvador Guardiola Andorra Grandvalira 19:47 - -
67. Alcides Almeida 19:59 - -
68. Kalle Corneliussen Blue Water - Cycling For Health 25:47 - -
69. Maxim Kumilevski 26:35 - -
70. Camilo Suarez Colombia Es Pasion - Coldeportes 29:25 - -
71. Maksym Vasilev 33:10 - -
72. Iurii Golovchenko 33:11 - -
73. Carlos Andrés Martinez Colombia Es Pasion - Coldeportes 33:21 - -
74. Niek Van Geffen Rabobank Continental Team 36:28 - -
Close