1 Hubert Schwab (Team Mega Bike BH Bikes) 3.07.29 (41.763 km/h)
2 Daniel Gysling (GSIII Saeco-Romer's Wetzikon)
3 Steve Bovay (Hadimec)
4 Laurant Arn (Hadimec)
5 Jonas Blum (GSIII Saeco-Romer's Wetzikon)
6 David Vitoria (VC Mendrisio-PL Valli-Casino A) 0.49
7 Andreas Dietziker (VC Mendrisio-PL Valli-Casino A)
8 Florian Stalder (VC Mendrisio-PL Valli-Casino A)
9 Stefan Trafelet (GS Rufalex)
10 Dominik Girsberger (GS Rufalex)
11 Gilbert Obrist (Team CTA - GIANT - Good Sport)
12 Peter Oeschger (GSIII Saeco-Romer's Wetzikon)
13 Guillaume Burgeois (Team FIDIBC.COM)
14 Michael Randin (BBR Cycles-Trek)
15 Jimmy Tapparel (GSIII Saeco-Romer's Wetzikon)
16 Lukas Flückiger (Ochlenberg)
17 Maxime Beney (Team Mega-Bike-BH Bikes)
18 Alex Schütz (GS Rufalex)
19 Mario Wernli (Team CTA - GIANT - Good Sport)
20 Andrea Dalla Valle (BBR Cycles-Trek) 1.22
21 Dimitri Jiriakov (GS Lombardini-Hafner's Rad-Wei)
22 Martin Kohler (GS Officine Ghidoni (C)
23 Steve Morabito (VC Mendrisio-PL Valli-Casino A)
24 Fabian Züsli (GS Rufalex)
25 Loic Mühlemann (BBR Cycles-Trek)
26 Patrick Sala (Hadimec)
27 Martin Goldinger (GS Rufalex)
28 Steve Grossenbacher (Hadimec)
29 Simon Wyss (Team Merida Piedro`s)
30 Thomas Frei (Bürgis Cycling Team)
31 Benjamin Baumgartner (Atzmännig Koga-Miyata)
32 Peter Andres (Hadimec)
33 Marcel Schilliger (Hadimec) 2.05
34 Sandro Germann (Team Hörmann)
35 Jonas Leib (VC Mendrisio-PL Valli-Casino A)
36 Simon Schärer (Team Mega-Bike-BH Bikes) 3.15
37 Erich Kunz (Hadimec)
38 Marco Jimenez (Team Mega Bike BH Bikes)
39 Marcel Siegfried (Team CTA - GIANT - Good Sport) 4.10
40 Simon Zahner (GSIII Saeco-Romer's Wetzikon)
41 Patrick Schmid (GS Gerber - Pfaffnau - Pneuhau) 5.35
42 Manuel Widmer (GSIII Saeco-Romer's Wetzikon) 6.25
43 Gion Manetsch (Univega Pro Cycling Team) 6.45
44 Matthias Blumer (GS Lombardini-Hafner's Rad-Wei)
45 Paolo Calderlari (GS Lombardini-Hafner's Rad-Wei) 7.00
46 Sergio Schudel (GS Pneuhaus Frank Thalmann)
47 Reto Hollenstein (GS Lombardini-Hafner's Rad-Wei)
48 Michael Bachmann (GS Lombardini-Hafner's Rad-Wei)
49 Björn Müller (CC Bern Radrennsport Schaller) 7.21
50 Andreas Moser (GS Gerber - Pfaffnau - Pneuhau)
51 Janick Wisler (GS Gerber - Pfaffnau - Pneuhau)
52 Michael Rapillard (BBR Cycles-Trek)
53 Robert Pruksa (VC Rothenburg)
54 Matteo Ceresa (VC Mendrisio-PL Valli-Casino A)
55 Patrick Gassmann (Hadimec)
56 Nazareno Rossi (GS Officine Ghidoni) 9.04
57 Samuele Righitto (VC Mendrisio-PL Valli-Casino A) 9.49
58 Michael Römer (GS Lombardini-Hafner's Rad-Wei)
59 David Zbinden (GS Pneuhaus Frank Thalmann) 12.27
60 Fabien Wolf (BBR Cycles-Trek)
61 Gregory Morand (Team FIDIBC.COM)
62 Fabian Krienbühl (VC Rothenburg) 12.43
63 Bernhard Oberholzer (VC Romanshorn Carna Center) 13.14
64 Robert Odink (Team Koba) 14.19
65 Benjamin Schnyder (GS Rufalex) 14.42
66 Damian Reichlin (Hadimec)
67 Manuel Rhyn (Bürgis Cycling Team)
68 Bernhard Eggenschwiler (RRC Nordwest) 18.40
69 Ueli Kieliger (VMC Silenen) 20.21
70 Matthias Oswald (RV Arbon) 21.30
71 Marcel Lattmann (GS Metzgerei Schum - Suva Wetz)
72 René Murpf (GS Gerber - Pfaffnau - Pneuhau)
73 Stephan Widmer (GS Rufalex) 24.49
74 Lionel Vare (VC Franches-Montagnes Vélo-Pas) 25.00
Mountains
1 Daniel Gysling (GSIII Saeco-Romer's Wetzikon) 8 pts
2 Hubert Schwab (Team Mega Bike BH Bikes) 6
3 Stephan Widmer (GS Rufalex) 6
4 Florian Stalder (VC Mendrisio-PL Valli-Casino A) 5
5 Mario Wernli (Team CTA - GIANT - Good Sport) 5
6 Jonas Blum (GSIII Saeco-Romer's Wetzikon) 4
7 Andreas Moser (GS Gerber - Pfaffnau - Pneuhau) 3
8 Andreas Dietziker (VC Mendrisio-PL Valli-Casino A) 3
9 Steve Bovay (Hadimec) 2
10 Jimmy Tapparel (GSIII Saeco-Romer's Wetzikon) 2
Close