1 Sébastien Rosseler (Bel) Quick Step 20.53 (47.949 km/h)
2 Lars Boom (Ned) Rabobank 0.06
3 Stef Clement (Ned) Rabobank 0.09
4 Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Silence-Lotto 0.10
5 Koos Moerenhout (Ned) Rabobank 0.13
6 Thomas Dekker (Ned) Silence-Lotto 0.23
7 Dominique Cornu (Bel) Quick Step 0.27
8 Serguei Ivanov (Rus) Team Katusha 0.29
9 Lieuwe Westra (Ned) Vacansoleil 0.34
10 Mathias Frank (Swi) BMC Racing Team 0.35
11 Rick Flens (Ned) Rabobank 0.37
12 Gert Steegmans (Bel) Team Katusha 0.40
13 Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team 0.41
14 Laszlo Bodrogi (Hun) Team Katusha 0.45
15 David Boucher (Fra) Landbouwkrediet-Colnago 0.47
16 Niels Albert (Bel) BKCP-Powerplus 0.50
17 Andy Cappelle (Bel) Palmans-Cras
18 Michiel Elijzen (Ned) Silence-Lotto 0.52
19 Tiziano Dall’Antonia (Ita) CSF Group-Navigare 0.53
20 Ian McKissick (USA) BMC Racing Team 0.56
21 Marco Frapporti (Ita) CSF Group-Navigare 0.57
22 Federico Canuti (Ita) CSF Group-Navigare 1.01
23 Nick Nuyens (Bel) Rabobank 1.02
24 Jan Bakelants (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator
25 Maxime Vantomme (Bel) Team Katusha 1.05
26 Thomas Frei (Swi) BMC Racing Team 1.06
27 Alan Marangoni (Ita) CSF Group-Navigare
28 Marco Marcato (Ita) Vacansoleil
29 Jeffrey Louder (USA) BMC Racing Team 1.09
30 Martin Kohler (Swi) BMC Racing Team 1.12
31 Nikolas Maes (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator
32 Tom Veelers (Ned) Skil-Shimano
33 Bert Scheirlinckx (Bel) Landbouwkrediet-Colnago 1.14
34 Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) Silence-Lotto 1.16
35 Kevin De Weert (Bel) Quick Step 1.17
36 Koen de Kort (Ned) Skil-Shimano
37 Hubert Schwab (Swi) Quick Step 1.18
38 Vladimir Duma (Ukr) Ceramica Flaminia-Bossoni Docce
39 Maurizio Biondo (Ita) Ceramica Flaminia-Bossoni Docce 1.21
40 Ben Hermans (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator 1.22
41 Mikhaylo Khalilov (Ukr) Ceramica Flaminia-Bossoni Docce 1.25
42 Staf Scheirlinckx (Bel) Silence-Lotto 1.26
43 Maarten Wynants (Bel) Quick Step
44 Borut Bozic (Slo) Vacansoleil 1.27
45 Frederik Veuchelen (Bel) Vacansoleil 1.28
46 Sep Vanmarcke (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht 1.29
47 Bert De Waele (Bel) Landbouwkrediet-Colnago 1.31
48 Johan Vansummeren (Bel) Silence-Lotto 1.32
49 Enrico Rossi (Ita) Ceramica Flaminia-Bossoni Docce 1.33
50 Kristof Goddaert (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator 1.35
51 Philipp Walsleben (Ger) BKCP-Powerplus
52 Gregory Joseph (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht 1.36
53 Robert Wagner (Ger) Skil-Shimano
54 Sven Nys (Bel) Landbouwkrediet-Colnago
55 Johan Coenen (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator 1.37
56 Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) Team Katusha
57 Thomas Degand (Bel) Verandas Willems
58 Jan Kuyckx (Bel) Verandas Willems
59 Mickaël Delage (Fra) Silence-Lotto 1.39
60 David Deroo (Fra) Skil-Shimano 1.40
61 Mathew Hayman (Aus) Rabobank 1.41
62 Stefan van Dijk (Ned) Verandas Willems 1.44
63 Johnny Hoogerland (Ned) Vacansoleil 1.46
64 Kenny De Haes (Bel) Team Katusha 1.48
65 Florian Stalder (Aut) BMC Racing Team 1.49
66 Preben Van Hecke (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator 1.51
67 Filippo Savini (Ita) CSF Group-Navigare 1.54
68 Jonathan Hivert (Fra) Skil-Shimano
69 Steven De Neef (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht 1.55
70 Roy Curvers (Ned) Skil-Shimano 1.57
71 Stephen Collet (Bel) Lotto-Bodysol 2.02
72 Jehudi Schoonacker (Bel) Sunweb-Projob 2.05
73 Ryan Wills (GBr) Lotto-Bodysol 2.06
74 Steve Schets (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht 2.07
75 Lubomir Petrus (Cze) BKCP-Powerplus
76 Koen Barbé (Bel) Landbouwkrediet-Colnago 2.12
77 Dieter Cappelle (Bel) Palmans-Cras 2.13
78 Kenny Van der Schueren (Bel) Palmans-Cras 2.15
79 Cristiano Fumigalli (Ita) Ceramica Flaminia-Bossoni Docce 2.16
80 Alessandro Maserati (Ita) Ceramica Flaminia-Bossoni Docce 2.17
81 Bert De Backer (Bel) Skil-Shimano
82 Filip Meirhaerghe (Bel) Landbouwkrediet-Colnago 2.18
83 Ken Vanmarcke (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht 2.21
84 Lukas Kloucek (Cze) Sunweb-Projob 2.22
85 Cristiano Salerno (Ita) LPR Brakes-Farnese Vini 2.23
86 Edwig Cammaerts (Bel) Lotto-Bodysol
87 Geert Verheyen (Bel) Landbouwkrediet-Colnago 2.24
88 Björn Leukemans (Bel) Vacansoleil 2.25
89 Sven Van den Houte (Bel) Verandas Willems 2.28
90 Aart Vierhouten (Ned) Vacansoleil 2.30
91 Tom Vanbecelaere (Bel) Palmans-Cras
92 Markus Zberg (Swi) BMC Racing Team 2.31
93 Kenny Terweduwe (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht
94 Jean Zen (Fra) Palmans-Cras
95 Klaas Vantornout (Bel) Sunweb-Projob 2.34
96 Graeme Brown (Aus) Rabobank 2.36
97 Enrico Zen (Ita) CSF Group-Navigare
98 Wim Leemans (Bel) BKCP-Powerplus 2.40
99 Steven de Jongh (Ned) Quick Step 2.44
100 Matthé Pronk (Ned) Vacansoleil 2.45
101 Dieter Vanthourenhout (Bel) BKCP-Powerplus 2.46
102 Sjef De Wilde (Bel) Palmans-Cras 2.48
103 Geert Steurs (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator
104 Kennth Van Compernolle (Bel) Sunweb-Projob
105 Roberto Ferrari (Ita) LPR Brakes-Farnese Vini 2.49
106 Rudy Rouet (Bel) Lotto-Bodysol 2.51
107 Claudio Cucinotta (Ita) LPR Brakes-Farnese Vini 2.53
108 Olivier Pardini (Ita) Verandas Willems
109 Marco Cattaneo (Ita) LPR Brakes-Farnese Vini 2.54
110 Fabio Polazzi (Bel) Lotto-Bodysol 2.56
111 Jonas Van Genechten (Bel) Verandas Willems 2.57
112 Fabio Negri (Ita) LPR Brakes-Farnese Vini 2.59
113 Timothy Dupont (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht 3.00
114 James Vanlandschoot (Bel) Verandas Willems 3.01
115 Kevin Eeckhout (Bel) Sunweb-Projob 3.02
116 Sven Vanthourenhout (Bel) Sunweb-Projob
117 Tom Leezer (Ned) Rabobank 3.03
118 Timothy Vangheel (Bel) Palmans-Cras 3.13
119 Jeremy Honorez (Bel) Lotto-Bodysol 3.15
120 Kevin Peeters (Bel) Landbouwkrediet-Colnago
121 Radomir Simunek (Cze) BKCP-Powerplus 3.16
122 Alberto Ongarato (Ita) LPR Brakes-Farnese Vini
123 Danilo Napolitano (Ita) Team Katusha 3.20
124 Wouter Weylandt (Bel) Quick Step 3.23
125 Jim Aernouts (Bel) BKCP-Powerplus 3.27
126 Wilfried Cretskens (Bel) Silence-Lotto
127 Mathieu Criquielion (Bel) Verandas Willems 3.32
128 Sergio Lagana (Ita) LPR Brakes-Farnese Vini 3.40
129 Thomas Vernaeckt (Bel) Sunweb-Projob 3.42
130 Damien Timmermans (Bel) Lotto-Bodysol 3.44
131 Diego Nosotti (Ita) Ceramica Flaminia-Bossoni Docce 3.58
132 Gianni Denolf (Bel) BKCP-Powerplus 4.10
133 Sven Vandousselaere (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht 4.52
DNS Twan van den Brand (Ned) Sunweb-Projob
Teams
1 Rabobank 1.03.07
2 Silence-Lotto 0.57
3 Quick Step 1.16
4 Team Katusha 1.26
5 BMC Racing Team 1.44
6 CSF Group-Navigare 2.23
7 Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team 2.39
8 Landbouwkrediet-Colnago 3.04
9 Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator 3.08
10 Ceramica Flaminia-Bossine Docce 3.36
11 Skil-Shimano 3.37
12 BKCP-Powerplus 4.04
13 Veranda Willems 4.30
14 Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht 4.32
15 Palmans Cras 4.50
16 Lotto-Bodysol 6.03
17 Sunweb Pro Job Cycling Team 6.33
18 LPR Brakes Farnese Vini 7.37
Close