1. Jos Pronk Krolstone 04:00:27 50 -
2. Marco Bos Cyclingteam Jo Piels zt. 45 -
3. Raymond Kreder Vmg-felt zt. 40 -
4. Nick Nieuwdorp WV De Jonge Renner zt. 36 -
5. Peter Jan Polling Asito-Craft Cyclingteam zt. 32 -
6. Dirk Oude Ophuis Asito-Craft Cyclingteam zt. 30 -
7. Marcel Beima Krolstone zt. 28 -
8. Dennis Leliveld Midi Center - Ruiter Wielerteam zt. 26 -
9. Rudy Vriend Midi Center - Ruiter Wielerteam zt. 24 -
10. Jasper Lenferink Krolstone zt. 22 -
11. Rob Van De Brand UWTC De Volharding zt. 20 -
12. Peter Van Agtmaal Metec Cycling Team zt. 19 -
13. Sierd Steiginga Midi Center - Ruiter Wielerteam zt. 18 -
14. Harm Bronkhorst RWC Ahoy zt. 17 -
15. Marc Reef Asito-Craft Cyclingteam zt. 16 -
16. Sipke Zijlstra Koga-CreditForce zt. 15 -
17. Jelle Posthuma Cyclingteam Jo Piels zt. 14 -
18. Frank Wierstra WRV De Peddelaars Hoogeveen 4:00:30 13 -
19. Jeroen Boelen WV De Jonge Renner zt. 12 -
20. Hidde Van Nuil Koopmans Cube Cycling Team zt. 11 -
21. Sven Van Luijk Koopmans Cube Cycling Team zt. 10 -
22. Caspar Mylius LWV De Friesche Leeuw 4:00:35 9 -
23. Paul Sneeboer Krolstone 4:00:37 8 -
24. Sierk-jan De Haan WV De Jonge Renner 4:00:41 7 -
25. Cornelius Van Ooijen Cyclingteam Jo Piels 4:00:58 6 -
26. Jos Harms Metec Cycling Team 4:01:25 5 -
27. Sander Lormans Midi Center - Ruiter Wielerteam 4:01:28 4 -
28. Henk Wildeman Asito-Craft Cyclingteam 4:01:30 3 -
29. Bouke Kuiper Koga-CreditForce 4:01:34 2 -
30. Johan Procee Hepro Kozijnen - NWV Groningen 4:01:37 1 -
31. Ronald Meijer SWABO 4:01:58 - -
32. Johim Ariesen Cyclingteam Jo Piels 4:02:14 - -
33. Theo Postma Midi Center - Ruiter Wielerteam zt. - -
34. Joost Van Den Blink Koopmans Cube Cycling Team zt. - -
35. Martijn Verschoor Asito-Craft Cyclingteam zt. - -
36. Arjan Dekker UWTC De Volharding zt. - -
37. Ritchie Motke WV De Jonge Renner zt. - -
38. Joris De Boer Koopmans Cube Cycling Team zt. - -
39. Koos Jeroen Kers Grontmij-team Amsterdam zt. - -
40. Patrick Van Loon RWC Ahoy zt. - -
41. Rene Hooghiemster WV De Jonge Renner zt. - -
42. Martijn Lust UWTC De Volharding 4:02:27 - -
43. Marvin Van Der Pluijm Metec Cycling Team zt. - -
44. Arne Hassink Koga-CreditForce zt. - -
45. Ronald Barzilaij Westland Wil Vooruit zt. - -
46. Nick Borst SWABO 4:04:32 - -
47. Alex De Lange WV De IJsselstreek zt. - -
48. Jan Bos Midi Center - Ruiter Wielerteam zt. - -
49. Robert Bovenhuis WRV De Peddelaars Hoogeveen zt. - -
50. Thijs Poelstra RTV Oldenzaalse WLC zt. - -
51. Barry Hulzebos WRV De Peddelaars Hoogeveen zt. - -
52. Frank Sikking UWTC De Volharding 4:05:03 - -
53. Sander Kreder HSK Trias zt. - -
54. Luuk Van Vliet UWTC De Volharding 4:06:53 - -
55. Ruurd-jan Zwarts W.V. Eemland zt. - -
56. Emiel Klein WRV De Peddelaars Hoogeveen zt. - -
57. Milan Kamphuis zt. - -
58. Lars Van De Vall Grontmij-team Amsterdam zt. - -
59. Jildert Boersma LWV De Friesche Leeuw zt. - -
60. Mark Schreurs W.V. Eemland zt. - -
61. Jannis Nikolakakis ZWC D.T.S. Zaandam zt. - -
62. Pieter-paul De Weerd WV De IJsselstreek zt. - -
63. Tom Van De Meer Koopmans Cube Cycling Team zt. - -
64. Harm De Vries WV Otto Ebbens zt. - -
65. Johan Olsthoorn Westland Wil Vooruit zt. - -
66. Niek Hooghiemster LWV De Friesche Leeuw zt. - -
67. Rene Bunnik RTV De Bollenstreek zt. - -
68. Jeffrie Van Der Velde WV Stormvogels Veendam zt. - -
69. Florian Smits Grontmij-team Amsterdam zt. - -
70. Reijer Den Hertog Metec Cycling Team zt. - -
71. Roel De Vries RTV Oldenzaalse WLC zt. - -
72. Jochem Verschoor WSV Emmen zt. - -
73. John Schouten WV De IJsselstreek zt. - -
74. Michiel Bults WSV Emmen zt. - -
75. Evert De Vries WV Otto Ebbens zt. - -
Close