M-Junior 10 km lagt
Plass St.nr Navn Klubb Tid Plass Tid Plass Bonus Tid Plass Bonus Tid
1 244 Eidsheim, Filip Bergen CK 13:22 1 44:02 2 20 3:03:05 3 05 4:00:04
2 243 Ziesler, Johan Fredrik Sandnes SK 13:27 3 44:02 6 3:03:05 1 15 4:00:19
3 245 Breen, Vegard Eidsvoll SK 13:25 2 44:02 11 20 3:03:14 9 4:00:21
4 212 Fløtten, Audun Brekke Ringerike SK 13:51 6 44:02 1 19 3:03:05 2 10 4:00:29
5 248 Gomnes, Daniel Slåtto Ringerike SK 13:45 4 44:02 14 06 3:03:05 4 4:00:46
6 241 Jensen, Christer Ullensaker CK 13:53 7 44:02 21 10 3:03:05 6 4:00:50
7 240 Værnes, Aslak Sørensen Ringerike SK 14:20 19 44:02 18 3:03:05 5 4:01:27
8 242 Ødegård, Pål Fredrikstad SK 14:44 40 44:02 3 09 3:03:12 7 4:01:49
9 235 Slemdal, Stian Ullensaker CK 14:38 34 44:02 24 3:03:14 8 4:01:54
10 217 Dolva, Nicolai Løland Lillehammer CK 14:18 15 44:02 9 02 3:04:57 10 4:03:15
11 190 Randin, Alexander Eidsvoll SK 13:48 5 44:02 35 3:08:57 13 4:06:47
12 156 Aadnøy, Kent Arnevik Sandnes SK 14:03 10 44:02 40 3:08:59 14 4:07:04
13 228 Jarstø, Daniel Egeland Stavanger SK 14:21 20 44:02 5 3:08:47 11 4:07:10
14 173 Wormsen, Kristoffer Sommer Eidsvoll SK 14:21 20 44:02 36 02 3:08:51 12 4:07:12
15 249 Hervåg, Alexander Eidsvoll SK 14:00 8 44:02 17 02 3:12:03 32 4:10:03
16 165 Frivold, Christian Hals Grimstad CK 14:26 23 44:02 10 08 3:11:54 21 4:10:14
17 204 Jensen, Marius Ullensaker CK 14:05 11 44:02 25 06 3:12:13 39 4:10:14
18 246 Jarlseth, Eirik Kasa Ringerike SK 14:19 18 44:02 23 3:11:54 27 4:10:15
19 179 Uthus, Martin JH-Sykkel 14:29 24 44:02 22 3:11:54 23 4:10:25
20 202 Lohne, Mats Kristiandsands CK 14:32 26 44:02 8 3:11:54 17 4:10:28
21 186 Stendahl, Martin Tønsberg CK 14:32 26 44:02 27 3:11:54 24 4:10:28
22 231 Kjølstad, Eskil BOC 14:33 29 44:02 45 3:11:54 22 4:10:29
23 175 Lunåshaug, Endre Mykland Arena Bø CK 14:37 32 44:02 42 3:11:54 19 4:10:33
24 226 Hoem, Bjørn Tore CK Nor 14:42 36 44:02 16 3:11:54 20 4:10:38
25 247 Ølmheim, Ole Martin Sandnes SK 14:44 40 44:02 39 3:11:54 18 4:10:40
26 208 Pettersen, Anders Tombre Fana IL 14:53 48 44:02 29 3:11:54 16 4:10:49
27 216 Thorbergsen, Sondre Harstad CK 15:00 53 44:02 20 3:11:54 29 4:10:56
28 213 Antonsen, Arne Martin Fredrikstad SK 15:01 56 44:02 26 3:11:54 25 4:10:57
29 234 Farbu, Stian Andrè CK Nor 14:57 52 44:02 4 3:12:03 33 4:11:02
30 152 Landa, Knut IF Frøy 15:17 63 44:02 37 3:12:03 34 4:11:22
31 233 Kvålsvoll, Sebastian CK Nor 15:06 59 44:02 15 3:12:15 40 4:11:23
32 180 Nesset, Sigurd BOC 15:52 76 44:02 32 3:12:05 38 4:11:59
33 168 Barkve, Torstein Melhus Stavanger SK 14:42 36 44:02 43 3:13:32 41 4:12:16
34 161 Gullingsrud, Jonas Sørensen Ringerike SK 14:51 45 51:12 80 3:08:59 15 4:15:02
35 220 Brennlien, Amund JH-Sykkel 14:14 13 49:12 63 3:11:54 28 4:15:20
36 196 Svegård, Kristian CK Nor 14:17 14 47:12 48 3:13:51 42 4:15:20
37 229 Skjennum, Alexander Fana IL 19:24 88 44:02 33 3:12:05 37 4:15:31
38 225 Skottvoll, Mats Trondhjems VK 14:45 42 44:02 38 3:17:04 43 4:15:51
39 230 Amunsen, Asbjørn Bilben BOC 15:04 57 49:12 58 3:11:54 26 4:16:10
40 172 Elfsmark, Ola IK Hero 15:13 61 49:12 66 3:12:03 35 4:16:28
41 223 Håkenrud, Stian Lie Asker CK 15:29 69 49:12 70 3:11:54 30 4:16:35
42 185 Skånøy, Martin Sandmo Trondhjems VK 15:04 57 44:02 41 3:17:47 45 4:16:53
43 181 Dahlman, Aleksander Sandnes SK 16:06 78 49:12 59 3:11:54 31 4:17:12
44 238 Eckhoff, Sverre BOC 14:02 9 44:02 13 3:21:29 47 4:19:33
45 199 Andersen, Alexander Holm Ringerike SK 14:56 51 45:12 47 3:21:29 46 4:21:37
46 171 Vold, Kenneth IL Stjørdals-blink 15:45 72 49:12 65 3:17:04 44 4:22:01
47 219 Nordby, Pål Halden CK 16:32 81 44:02 19 3:21:29 48 4:22:03
48 215 Saugstad, Stian IK Hero 14:05 11 44:02 31 06 3:28:40 51 4:26:41
49 167 Kåseth, Sindre Raufoss & Gjøvik SK 15:25 68 44:02 30 3:27:18 50 4:26:45
50 182 Kørner, Max Emil Nesodden SK 15:23 67 49:12 68 3:22:50 49 4:27:25
51 194 Johansen, Tobias Strand Raufoss & Gjøvik SK 14:53 48 48:12 52 3:36:18 55 4:39:23
52 207 Uthuus, Hans Marius JH-Sykkel 14:50 44 49:12 62 3:36:18 54 4:40:20
53 177 Haga, Tobias Halden CK 15:21 64 50:12 74 3:35:58 53 4:41:31
54 210 Thorvaldsen, Christian Nordahl BOC 15:43 71 50:12 75 3:35:53 52 4:41:48
55 154 Berntzen, Kjetil JH-Sykkel 15:00 53 49:12 60 3:37:48 57 4:42:00
56 218 Wåle, Ole Edvard Tønsberg CK 15:22 65 49:12 73 3:37:48 59 4:42:22
57 197 Berntzen, Marius Smette BOC 15:50 75 49:12 69 3:37:48 58 4:42:50
58 184 Grylling, Oscar Schjerven BOC 15:49 74 51:12 84 3:36:41 56 4:43:42
59 188 Fjeld, Markus BOC 18:59 87 49:12 71 3:37:52 60 4:46:03
236 Thomassen, Marius Vedum IK Hero 18:00 85 51:12 82 4:11:28 61 5:20:40
Close