1 Westland Wil Vooruit 00:59:56.64
Malaya van Ruitenbeek
Stefan Vreugdenhil
Maurice Vrijmoed
Thomas Berkhout
Tom Relou
Manman van Ruitenbeek
2 WV de Jonge Renner 00:59:58:97
Roy Curvers
Marcel Beima
Jeroen Boelen
Sierk-Jan de Haan
Stef Clement
Boy van Poppel
3 WV Noord-Holland 01:00:26.33
Ivor Bruin
Jeroen Lute
Germ van der Burg
Arno van der Zwet
Ramses Bekkenk
Sander Lormans
4 WRV de Peddelaars 01:00:29.56
Niels Scheuneman
Jos Pronk
Pim Ligthart
John Schouten
Fulco van Gulik
Coen Vermeltfoort
5 GRC Jan van Arckel 01:01:17.08
Marvin van der Pluijm
Mathieu Heijboer
Cornelius van Ooijen
Robin van der Lijn
Sander Oostlander
Bert Dekker
6 Willebrord Wil Vooruit 01:01:21.97
Wout Poels
Arnoud van Groen
Luc Hagenaars
Wim Botman
Wouter Mol
Reinier Honig
7 Gaul ! 01:01:29.30
Feike Loots
Josbert de Vries
Dimitri Lafleur
Folkert de Haan
Maint Berkenbosch
Marc de Maar
8 LWV de Friesche Leeuw 01:01:30.88
René Hooghiemster
Hendrik Falkena
Niek Hooghiemster
Caspar Mylius
Thomas Wobma
Maarten Tjallingii
9 NWV Groningen 01:03:08.99
Bas de Haan
Adriaan Helmantel
Bauke Mollema
Björn Beenes
Jos Huisman
Herman Spijkerman
10 WSV Emmen 01:03:37.43
Bert Lip
Michiel Bults
Hidde van Nuil
John Kerstholt
Ruud Fransen
Addy Engels
11 UWTC de Volharding 01:03:40.53
Remco te Brake
Peter Schep
Enno van Os
Timo Fransen
Jarno Gmelich Meijling
Gijs Brouwer
12 WV De Stormvogels 01:03:42.42
Martijn Keizer
Jacob-Jan van der Wielen
Jos Harms
Jos Feiken
Jeroen Kregel
Jeffrie van der Velde
13 WV Otto Ebbens 01:03:45.80
Sjoerd Visser
Frank Wierstra
Harm de Vries
Lieuwe Westra
Theo Postma
Jan-Hendrik Westra
14 RTV Oldenzaalse WCL 01:03:46.92
Joost van Weerd
Sebastiaan Kamphuis
Ties Lammerink
Mart van Blanken
Marc Reef
Maarten de Jonge
15 Restore Cycling 01:03:58.58
Hans Post
Jan Hiemstra
Marc den Hoed
Peter van Leeuwen
Robert Koppers
Flavio Pasquino
16 DRC de Mol 01:04:07.93
Leo Gödde
Tim Aalders
Giancarlo Brand
Gideon de Jong
Harm Buyk
Wesley Schless
17 LRTV Swift 01:04:10.63
Johan Berk
Norbert van der Straaten
Siebe Breed
Werner Allewischer
Erik van Lakerveld
Norbert de Wit
18 TWC de Kempen 01:04:12.19
Thijs Droogmans
Ruud Beerten
Piet Rooijakkers
Luuk Metsemakers
Andy Knijpinga
Stefan Doensen
19 WV Alcmaria Victrix 01:04:20.82
Joris de Boer
Arjen ten Dam
Hugo Louwers
Jan Hopman
Laurens ten Dam
Marc Oostendorp
20 Cycle Sport Groningen 01:04:24.91
Bram Wegter
Frank Huisman
Guus Dijkstra
Johan Gibcus
Leon Tolboom
Steven Sloof
21 WTC Maas-Waal 01:04:32.04
Gijsbert Nieuwkoop
Joop Kosters
Dirk Keynemans
Erik Satter
Andre van Tilborg
Willem Blom
22 WV de Kannibaal 01:04:34.54
Gerard van Dijk
Geurt Witterholt
Niels de Blaauw
Marcel Weinans
Marco Bos
Albert Schurer
23 WV WoonExpo Kapenga 01:04:43.96
Wouter Heiligenberg
Sven Gmelich Meijling
Pieter Weening
Jan Dijkstra
Andries Weening
Jelmer Hoekstra
24 Hardenberger WSV 01:04:46.89
Klaas Bolks
Henry Kappert
Gert Mulderij
Christiaan Jansen
Bas Waaijer
Albert Timmer
25 WV De IJsselstreek 01:04:58.86
Aarnout Huyssen
Pieter-Paul de Weerd
Marcel Alma
Leander Schreurs
Arne Botter
Martijn Knol
26 RWC Ahoy 01:04:58.91
Walter de Kok
Maurits van der Ven
Stefan van Winden
Dennis van Winden
René Bunnink
Pieke Scheerens
27 West Frisia 01:05:06.24
Tino Haakman
Silvan Buis
Maurits Busse
Geertjan Jonkman
Frank Jonkman
Carlo Dekker
28 WV Schijndel 01:05:07.37
Bernt Hamers
Bob Pennings
Maurice de Bekker
Marco Brus
Koen Verburg
Geert van der Sanden
29 CRT Raalte 01:05:07.71
Marien Wallink
Roderik Groenewold
Jordi van de Vondervoort
Erwin Binnenpoorte
Edwin Ophof
Toby Reimert
30 WTC de Amstel 01:05:08.09
Levi Heimans
Eric Jan seelman
Thomas Kruithof
Joos Franken
Pim Bonstra
Dion Beukeboom
31 RTV Vierakker-Wichmond 01:05:47.11
Olav van den Bergh
Jan Weevers
Simon Bargeman
Peter Makkink
Martin Weijers
Rens te Stroet
32 WC de Waardrenner 01:05:54.59
Maxim Harteloh
Marco Kleibeuker
Hendrik Visser
Gerhard Joling
Danny Vrolijk
Josja Graafland
33 GRTC Excelsior 01:05:56.18
Gerben Vervoorn
Martin van der Wal
Michel Bik
Jorrit Slaman
Jasper van der Pijl
Joel Nankman
34 GSWV Tandje Hoger 01:06:01.19
Mark Stokreef
Sepp Jansen
Jelte Krol
Jelger Risselada
Fabian de Wolf
Bart van de Walle
35 Het Snelle Wiel 01:06:22.09
Detlef le Grand
Niels Boogaars
Jan Winkelmolen
Twan Castelijns
Patrick van Leeuwen
Jos Castelijns
36 Hoornse Ren en Toerclub 01:06:38.19
Dennis van der Putten
Luuk Goede
Robbert-Jan Mol
Richard Degeling
Daniel Kleijn
Bart Ursem
37 WV Greuter Volendam 01:06:47.57
Laurens Snoek
Cees Snoek
Gerrie Schilder
Michael Ruska
Nick Hansen
Dick Veerman
38 HSC de Bataaf 01:06:55.58
Sjors Spaargaren
Michael Kortekaas
Marcel Jacobs
Jens Mouris
Ferdi Frijters
39 TML Dommelstreek 01:07:03.42
Erik van Bekkum
Jan Rongen
Marcel Kamsma
Job Vissers
Tom Marcelis
40 TWV De Peddelaars 01:07:10.13
Erik Ruesink
Marnix Flikweert
Boy Banning
Nick Kweldam
Mark Schreurs
Marco Schenk
41 R en TV de Zwaluwen 01:07:14.13
Thom van Dulmen
Henk Chevalking
Edwin Ruesink
Dirk Reuling
Gerbert te Lindert
Harm Griesen
42 WV Olympia 01:07:21.52
Harm Jan Kok
Lennart Haas
Pieter Smit
Vincent Huiting
Ruben Hoekstra
43 WV Barrhopoort 01:07:23.66
Frans Knorth
Roland de Ruig
Patrick Wingens
Matthieu Hendriks
Lars Weijers
Lars Rietveld
44 AR en TV de Adelaar 01:07:58.68
Maarten Berrevoets
Micel Bekker
Niels van Otterloo
Ramón van de Velde
Hillebrand Bont
45 ARC Ulysses 01:08:09.99
Frits Dickhout
Florian Smits
Bob Mans
Dirk van de Craats
Jan Lof
Patrick Ruckert
46 RETO 01:08:27.66
Frank Molenaar
Frank Baets
Franck Terwel
Erwin Grijsen
Tom Sluiter
Koen van Hooijdonk
47 RWV de Spartaan 01:08:30.14
Floris van der Bas
Baptist Eggen
Arjen Hoogenboom
Ard Koeleman
Marius van Breda
Rogier Nelck
48 DWV de Zwaluwen 01:08:36.48
Giorgio Renleo
Jelle Treur
Michel Klarenbeek
Paul Leerkes
Siebe Vrieswijk
Wim Proper
49 Tour '75 01:08:41.32
Peter van der Hooft
Bert Sillius
Harrie Rijkens
Hans Ruiter
Raymond Woldinga
Ronald Meijer
50 W.V. Eemland 01:08:45.64
Tjalling Reymer
Daan v.d. Berg
Ruurd-Jan Zwarts
Patrick Groenestein
Harmen Mijnen
Mick du Prie
51 WTC Woerden 01:09:20.10
Christiaan de Rijk
Elbert van den Berg
Theo Schlijper
Luuk van Vliet
Rick van de Helder
Bob Stöpler
52 W.V. Omega 01:09:36.77
Roelof Kregel
Theo Sieling
Jan de Veen
Jan Zwiers
Gert de Veen
Arjan Kuiper
53 a.s.s.v. SKITS 01:09:37.24
Sjoerd van der Noord
Vincent Hougee
Erik Klaassen
Leon Burger
Roel Gerritsen
Simon Polstra
54 WV Noord-Westhoek 01:09:53.31
Gerwin van de Vegte
Henk Kuiper
Julian van Dijk
Rolf Schudde
Johan Overweg
Arjan de Haan
55 USWV de Domrenner 01:10:08.11
Matthijs Raaben
Matthijs Kuipers
Daniel Borst
Nivard Kagie
Arnold Jansen
56 Toer 80 01:10:35.69
Bert Beertema
Henk Broesder
Marcel Dieterman
Arnold Hassing
Martijn van Joolen
Bart Kruizinga
57 BRC Kennemerland 01:10:41.98
Jeroen Scheffer
Cees Schrijen
Hans Schelvis
Casper van Sijl
Kees Jan van Toledo
Sebastiaan ten Zeldam
58 De Dobberieders 01:11:17.99
M. Vos
D.J. Verhagen
J. Boonstra
H. Baron
J. Uitham
R. Jacobs
59 WV Randmeren 01:11:23.67
Stefan Minkhorst
Paul Veldman
Olav Hoekwater
Sten Oostland
Hans Raven
Axel v. Beyersbergen
60 WV de Driehoek 01:11:26.69
Immanuel van Tintelen
Hans Krukkert
Bas Bosma
Marten Nijmeijer
Pieter Wierda
Eric Oosterhof
61 K.W.C. Kampen 01:11:30.74
Johan Neevel
Dick Kinket
Peter v.d. Wetering
Ernst-Jan van Heerde
Johan Dorgelo
Gerran Halfwerk
62 WV Avanti 01:12:22.08
Anthonie Luijendijk
Robert Heemskerk
Peter van Dijk
Patrick Vergeer
Elliot de Vette
Jeroen de Joode
63 TWC 't Verzetje 01:13:29.97
Jurrie Nije Bijvank
René Gerritsen
Cor van der Ploeg
Erwin Nederlof
Wouter Wolters
Ruud van Dorst
64 TV Trios Borne 01:13:50.46
Harry Ensink
Vine Los
Ronald Noorman
Paul Ensink
Jacco Kwast
Herman Duim
65 S.F.T.C. LEK 01:14:34.70
Sander v.d. Vaart
Jacco Jansen
Rob van Schie
Jan van Paassen
Jeroen Haring
Sander van Roon
66 FTC Emmen 01:14:47.73
Arie Kruk
Bas Pijnaker
Jitze Middel
Jans Peters
Jans Davids
Edwin Meulenbelt
67 Hanzerenners Zwolle 01:15:00.44
Daniel Hoenderdos
Emiel de Groot
Gerben van Vilsteren
Gerjo Hultink
Thijs Visscher
Marco Leeuw
Close