1 1 175 Fejes Gábor Férfi 5 KOMMUNA.ORG 0:27:40 0:00:00 30.36
2 1 176 Kónya Tamás 76 Férfi 6 KOMMUNA.ORG 0:28:41 0:01:01 29.29
3 2 261 Schipp Olivér Férfi 5 0:29:11 0:01:31 28.78
4 3 180 Vígh Zoltán Férfi 5 Postás SE 0:29:50 0:02:10 28.16
5 2 111 Bohács Roland Férfi 6 GIANT-Gyömrő 0:30:29 0:02:49 27.56
6 1 255 Bajcsi Balázs Férfi 4 Potto spec-Team 0:30:31 0:02:51 27.53
7 4 186 Verebélyi Viktor Férfi 5 Conrad-Papírkutyák 0:30:32 0:02:52 27.51
8 3 223 Hubert Ferenc Férfi 6 0:30:33 0:02:53 27.50
9 5 178 Lengyel Gábor Férfi 5 Kommun Org. 0:30:47 0:03:07 27.29
10 4 121 Pós Gergő Férfi 6 Biondo Bike Klub 0:30:48 0:03:08 27.27
11 6 196 Tallián Péter Férfi 5 BSMC-FILUTÁS 0:30:54 0:03:14 27.18
12 7 191 Tóth Attila Férfi 5 Go Fast Bike Express 0:31:02 0:03:22 27.07
13 2 181 Pavlik Attila Férfi 4 Postás SE 0:31:09 0:03:29 26.97
14 1 136 Bakos András Férfi 7 Bakony Bike KE 0:31:11 0:03:31 26.94
15 3 141 Dancs Márton Férfi 4 GIANT-Gyömrő 0:31:13 0:03:33 26.91
16 5 202 Tagscherer Imre Férfi 6 Ksi ski team 0:31:15 0:03:35 26.88
17 8 117 Varga Zsolt Férfi 5 Biondo Bike Klub 0:31:18 0:03:38 26.84
18 9 216 Csontos László Férfi 5 Salgótarjáni H.K.E. 0:31:24 0:03:44 26.75
19 6 189 Hagyó Zoltán Férfi 6 Conrad-Papírkutyák 0:31:52 0:04:12 26.36
20 10 260 Balogh Dávid Férfi 5 Csepel Neuzer Team 0:32:00 0:04:20 26.25
21 4 139 Béla Attila Férfi 4 0:32:04 0:04:24 26.20
22 11 238 Tarcsay Gergely Férfi 5 0:32:12 0:04:32 26.09
23 12 119 Rokob Jakab Férfi 5 Biondo Bike Klub 0:32:13 0:04:33 26.07
24 1 120 Kis Dániel Férfi 3 0:32:14 0:04:34 26.06
24 7 212 Keller István Férfi 6 0:32:14 0:04:34 26.06
26 13 179 Szabó Péter Férfi 5 Postás SE 0:32:15 0:04:35 26.05
27 14 250 Szilágyi Péter Pál Férfi 5 WRT 0:32:17 0:04:37 26.02
28 2 187 Tóth István TOTYA Férfi 7 Conrad-Papírkutyák 0:32:38 0:04:58 25.74
29 8 122 Kis Jenő Férfi 6 0:32:42 0:05:02 25.69
30 15 222 Bozó Lajos Férfi 5 BSMC-FILUTÁS 0:32:47 0:05:07 25.62
31 16 224 Péceli Pál Férfi 5 BSMC-FILUTÁS 0:32:52 0:05:12 25.56
32 2 245 Petrik Gergő Férfi 3 FSZSE 0:32:56 0:05:16 25.51
33 5 234 Lőrincz Bence Férfi 4 Salgótarjáni H.K.E. 0:33:06 0:05:26 25.38
34 3 183 Vereby István Férfi 7 0:33:08 0:05:28 25.35
35 17 237 Sok Ádám Férfi 5 0:33:10 0:05:30 25.33
35 9 232 Stein László Férfi 6 Lelkes Team 0:33:10 0:05:30 25.33
37 10 162 Takács Péter Férfi 6 0:33:11 0:05:31 25.31
38 18 197 Németh Viktor Férfi 5 BVKK 0:33:14 0:05:34 25.28
39 6 240 Pályi Csaba Férfi 4 CMH 0:33:15 0:05:35 25.26
40 11 205 Schettrer Zoltán Férfi 6 SZERPENTIN 0:33:21 0:05:41 25.19
41 12 114 Benedek András Férfi 6 Örbottyán 0:33:33 0:05:53 25.04
42 13 204 Vörös Csaba Férfi 6 Szerpentin KE 0:33:38 0:05:58 24.98
43 14 306 Veingartner Balázs Férfi 6 Balaton-Party KE 0:33:51 0:06:11 24.82
44 15 104 Horváth Balázs Férfi 6 Bikemag 0:33:58 0:06:18 24.73
44 19 231 Kutács Zsolt Férfi 5 Lelkes Team 0:33:58 0:06:18 24.73
46 20 229 Laluska János Férfi 5 0:33:59 0:06:19 24.72
47 3 170 Bedike Marcell Férfi 3 KSI SE 0:34:08 0:06:28 24.61
48 4 263 Hajdu Jenő Férfi 7 Postás SE 0:34:23 0:06:43 24.43
49 21 190 Szűcs István Férfi 5 Conrad-Papírkutyák 0:34:24 0:06:44 24.42
50 1 147 Papp Zoltán Férfi 8 Karbona.hu 0:34:25 0:06:45 24.41
50 16 257 Solti Ferenc Férfi 6 0:34:25 0:06:45 24.41
52 22 194 Török Bálint Férfi 5 Kelly's Klub 0:34:28 0:06:48 24.37
53 5 102 Dukony Zsolt Férfi 7 0:34:38 0:06:58 24.25
54 23 249 Kiss Áron Férfi 5 0:34:53 0:07:13 24.08
55 2 226 Tóth József 55 Férfi 8 Biondo Bike Klub 0:35:12 0:07:32 23.86
56 17 203 Bánk András Férfi 6 Szerpentin KE 0:35:14 0:07:34 23.84
57 18 188 Kalocsa Krisztián Férfi 6 Conrad-Papírkutyák 0:35:16 0:07:36 23.82
58 6 171 Szilágyi Sándor Férfi 7 BVSC 0:35:19 0:07:39 23.78
59 24 209 Gombás Gusztáv Férfi 5 0:35:21 0:07:41 23.76
60 25 127 Lórencz Péter Férfi 5 0:35:29 0:07:49 23.67
61 3 200 Menyhért Ferenc Férfi 8 BSMC-FILUTÁS 0:35:32 0:07:52 23.64
62 26 253 Németh Béla Férfi 5 VKE Nelson 0:35:33 0:07:53 23.63
63 27 105 Tóth Gábor 84 Férfi 5 Kuti-Team 0:35:35 0:07:55 23.61
63 19 177 Király Zoltán Férfi 6 KOMMUNA.ORG 0:35:35 0:07:55 23.61
65 28 165 Császár Levente Férfi 5 Bakony Bike KE 0:35:38 0:07:58 23.57
65 28 300 Zudor Imre Férfi 5 0:35:38 0:07:58 23.57
67 7 124 Gönczy Dávid Férfi 4 GIANT-Gyömrő 0:35:55 0:08:15 23.39
68 7 227 Földesi Zsigmond Férfi 7 0:35:57 0:08:17 23.37
69 20 153 Pászka Tibor Férfi 6 0:35:59 0:08:19 23.34
70 8 256 Huszár László Férfi 7 Karbona.hu 0:36:29 0:08:49 23.02
71 8 304 Keserű Richárd Férfi 4 0:36:36 0:08:56 22.95
72 1 246 Nagy Enikő Női 3 Gepida-Velo-Potto sp 0:36:40 0:09:00 22.91
73 21 225 Kurinyec Imre Férfi 6 BSMC-FILUTÁS 0:36:41 0:09:01 22.90
74 4 151 Nagy Imre Férfi 8 0:36:47 0:09:07 22.84
75 30 305 Harangozó Ferenc Férfi 5 FSZSE 0:36:52 0:09:12 22.78
76 4 244 Meggyesi Gergő Férfi 3 0:36:58 0:09:18 22.72
77 9 174 Kolb Tamás Férfi 7 BSMC-FILUTÁS 0:37:01 0:09:21 22.69
78 22 236 Nagy Levente Férfi 6 Göd 0:37:03 0:09:23 22.67
79 31 235 Németh István Férfi 5 Göd 0:37:15 0:09:35 22.55
80 23 108 Hegyi Zsolt Férfi 6 0:37:20 0:09:40 22.50
81 10 184 Peterdi Attila Férfi 7 0:37:24 0:09:44 22.46
82 1 213 Sárfalvi Béla Férfi 9 BSMC-FILUTÁS 0:37:30 0:09:50 22.40
83 1 130 Gyurján Adrienn Női 2 GIANT-Gyömrő 0:37:52 0:10:12 22.18
83 11 220 Benedek István Férfi 7 Balaton-Party KE 0:37:52 0:10:12 22.18
85 24 116 Pálfalvi László Férfi 6 Biondo Bike Klub 0:37:54 0:10:14 22.16
85 9 215 Gyurkó Ádám Férfi 4 Salgótarjáni H.K.E. 0:37:54 0:10:14 22.16
87 2 239 Simon Veronika Női 3 Siófoki KSC 0:37:56 0:10:16 22.14
88 25 106 Szabó Sándor Férfi 6 GIANT-Gyömrő 0:38:11 0:10:31 22.00
89 12 193 Horváth Árpád Férfi 7 Docutár 0:38:12 0:10:32 21.99
90 26 137 Imre Zsolt Férfi 6 GIANT-Gyömrő 0:38:34 0:10:54 21.78
91 27 142 Soóky Péter Férfi 6 0:38:36 0:10:56 21.76
92 1 164 Székely Gellért Férfi 2 Elte-Beac Polythlon- 0:38:48 0:11:08 21.65
93 5 131 Tóbiás Sándor Férfi 8 Bakony Bike KE 0:39:11 0:11:31 21.44
94 2 198 Ágoston Imre Férfi 2 0:39:15 0:11:35 21.40
95 13 301 Dukony Zsolt M Férfi 7 0:39:17 0:11:37 21.38
96 28 113 Berzi József Férfi 6 GIANT-Gyömrő 0:39:25 0:11:45 21.31
97 3 254 Horváth Ágnes Női 3 Balaton-Party KE 0:39:26 0:11:46 21.30
98 32 192 Tál Gábor Férfi 5 VKSE 0:39:31 0:11:51 21.26
99 10 100 Szalai Ádám Férfi 4 EKKE 0:39:44 0:12:04 21.14
100 33 211 Horváth Tivadar Férfi 5 0:39:52 0:12:12 21.07
101 6 248 Sztruhár József Férfi 8 GYÖTRI 0:39:56 0:12:16 21.04
102 3 214 Mázas Tamás Férfi 2 PCCC 0:40:06 0:12:26 20.95
103 29 218 Bognár Richárd Férfi 6 0:40:13 0:12:33 20.89
104 5 185 Rácz Gergő Férfi 3 0:40:28 0:12:48 20.76
105 11 158 Hangya Bálint Férfi 4 0:40:32 0:12:52 20.72
106 4 228 Laluska Veronika Női 3 0:40:33 0:12:53 20.72
107 5 210 Papp Enikő Női 3 BSMC-FILUTÁS 0:40:35 0:12:55 20.70
108 14 167 Székely Mózes Dr. Férfi 7 BEAC Polythlon 0:40:36 0:12:56 20.69
109 1 217 Király Kinga Női 1 Salgótarjáni H.K.E. 0:40:38 0:12:58 20.67
110 15 199 Kovács Roland Férfi 7 BVKK 0:40:40 0:13:00 20.66
111 30 251 Kiss Barnabás Férfi 6 0:40:41 0:13:01 20.65
112 34 101 Dóri Tamás Hunor Férfi 5 EKKE 0:40:48 0:13:08 20.59
113 4 169 Mészáro Tamás Férfi 2 0:41:08 0:13:28 20.42
114 16 128 Gönczy Itván Férfi 7 0:41:12 0:13:32 20.39
115 31 219 Dikász János Férfi 6 0:41:17 0:13:37 20.35
116 5 138 Leiner Viktor Férfi 2 Bakony Bike KE 0:41:29 0:13:49 20.25
117 6 107 Lengyel Márk Férfi 3 0:41:38 0:13:58 20.18
118 35 252 Szerencsi Zoltán Férfi 5 0:41:50 0:14:10 20.08
119 6 233 Rózsa Balázs Férfi 2 Vitalitás SE 0:42:11 0:14:31 19.91
120 17 112 Mészáros János Férfi 7 0:42:12 0:14:32 19.91
120 7 172 Fejes István Férfi 8 0:42:12 0:14:32 19.91
122 36 118 Bencsik Gergő Férfi 5 GIANT-Gyömrő 0:42:16 0:14:36 19.87
123 8 221 Varga Gusztáv Férfi 8 BSMC-FILUTÁS 0:42:41 0:15:01 19.68
124 2 133 Szolnoki Szandra Női 2 0:43:07 0:15:27 19.48
125 7 242 Mihály Dénes Férfi 2 Csákánydoroszló 0:43:49 0:16:09 19.17
126 37 161 Szántai Vecsera Bálint Férfi 5 0:43:52 0:16:12 19.15
127 7 195 Mogyorósi Máté Férfi 3 GIANT-Gyömrő 0:43:54 0:16:14 19.13
128 9 166 Herr Lajos Férfi 8 0:44:12 0:16:32 19.00
129 3 148 Nagy Brigitta Női 2 0:44:44 0:17:04 18.78
130 1 152 Goidár Mártom Férfi 1 0:44:50 0:17:10 18.74
131 8 259 Langó Zoltán Férfi 3 GIANT-Gyömrő 0:44:56 0:17:16 18.69
132 2 159 Székely Benedek Férfi 1 Elte-Beac Polythlon- 0:45:07 0:17:27 18.62
133 2 230 Andristyák József Férfi 9 BSMC-FILUTÁS 0:45:28 0:17:48 18.48
134 3 206 Ilosvai János Férfi 9 GIANT-Gyömrő 0:45:56 0:18:16 18.29
135 4 135 Benácsi Szandra Női 2 0:46:28 0:18:48 18.08
135 4 140 Vida Mihály Férfi 9 Bakony Bike KE 0:46:28 0:18:48 18.08
137 3 154 Pál Kristóf Férfi 1 0:46:37 0:18:57 18.02
137 18 156 Hangya Gábor Férfi 7 0:46:37 0:18:57 18.02
139 6 247 Budai Beáta Női 3 0:46:49 0:19:09 17.94
140 32 134 Kocsi Tamás Férfi 6 Bakony Bike KE 0:47:00 0:19:20 17.87
141 4 160 Hertlik Péter Férfi 1 Esztergom Triatlon 0:47:51 0:20:11 17.55
142 2 146 Nagy Polett Női 1 0:48:13 0:20:33 17.42
143 5 126 Gönczy Gergő Férfi 1 GIANT-Gyömrő 0:48:15 0:20:35 17.41
144 6 163 Orbán Balázs Férfi 1 0:48:18 0:20:38 17.39
145 38 173 Vaclav Róbert Férfi 5 0:48:42 0:21:02 17.25
146 3 150 Tomicskó Flóra Női 1 0:50:40 0:23:00 16.58
147 8 303 Szabó Dávid Férfi 2 0:51:30 0:23:50 16.31
148 19 109 Bors Zoltán Férfi 7 0:51:31 0:23:51 16.31
149 10 123 Nedelkó György Férfi 8 EKKE 0:51:51 0:24:11 16.20
150 5 243 Mihály Viktória Női 2 Csákánydoroszló 0:51:56 0:24:16 16.17
151 11 207 Orosz Mihály Férfi 8 0:52:41 0:25:01 15.94
152 20 168 Hertlik István Férfi 7 0:53:17 0:25:37 15.76
153 9 302 Mészáros Valentin Férfi 3 0:59:37 0:31:57 14.09
154 7 149 Székely Kolos Férfi 1 Elte-Beac Polythlon- 0:59:38 0:31:58 14.09
155 9 103 Vicze Gergő Férfi 2 EKKE 1:01:03 0:33:23 13.76
156 21 241 Esztermann Zsolt Férfi 7 1:03:04 0:35:24 13.32
157 22 208 Fekete Tibor Férfi 7 1:18:38 0:50:58 10.68
158 23 115 Kálmánchey Attila Férfi 7 Biondo Bike Klub * *:**:** *:**:** -1.25
159 33 144 Lukács György Férfi 6 * *:**:** *:**:** -1.20
Close