1 Fernando Serrano (Spa) Avila Rojas-Marb 27.49.00
2 Antonio Lopez (Spa) Murcia Turistica 0.27
3 Alexis Rodriguez (Spa) Cropusa-Burgos 0.38
4 Pavel Brutt (Rus) Lokomotiv 0.43
5 Daniel Navarro (Spa) Wörth-Liberty 1.03
6 Ignacio Gutierrez (Spa) Caja C.La Mancha 1.10
7 Xavier Tondo (Spa) Angel Mir-Avant 1.12
8 Dailos Diaz (Spa) Saunier Duval 1.51
9 Aaron Villegas (Spa) Enypesa - Gse 2.23
10 Vicente Elvira (Spa) Cropusa-Burgos 3.06
11 Alexei Bugrov (Rus) Cropusa-Burgos 3.08
12 Joaquin Soler (Spa) Cropusa-Burgos 3.12
13 Oleg Ruban (Spa) Nagares 3.45
14 Sergio Dominguez (Spa) Supermerc.Froiz 3.56
15 Moisés Alfredo Levoso (Spa) Supermerc.Froiz 4.06
16 Jorge Nogaledo (Spa) Supermerc.Froiz 4.41
17 Leonid Tymchenco (Ukr) Nagares 5.36
18 Jon Bikendi (Spa) Serbitzu Kirolgi 7.03
19 Sergio Pardilla (Spa) Caprabo-Alcosto 10.10
20 Wesley Van Der Linden (Bel) Vlaanderen-T Interim 10.12
21 Frederik Veuchelen (Bel) Vlaanderen-T Interim 13.25
22 Fernando Herrero (Spa) Cropusa-Burgos 15.54
23 Gustavo Mario Toledo (Spa) Alfus Tedes-Golf 20.28
24 Pedro Martinez (Spa) Murcia Turistica 22.31
25 Erik Lievens (Bel) Team Cyclingnews 23.59
26 Israel Perez (Spa) Spiuk-Fig Zafra 24.49
27 Sergio Cuesta (Spa) Alfus Tedes-Golf 25.09
28 Jef Peters (Bel) Vlaanderen-T Interim 27.23
29 Thijs Zonneveld (Ned) Amical Velo-Club 30.18
30 Eladio Sanchez (Spa) Wörth-Liberty 39.27
31 Mariano Santiago (Spa) Saunier Duval 45.42
32 Miguel A. Martinez (Spa) Beppi-Ovarense 46.50
33 Ibon Isasi (Spa) Alfus Tedes-Golf 49.53
34 Oscar Romero (Spa) Beppi-Ovarense 51.03
35 Jorge Cruz (Spa) Wörth-Liberty 54.30
36 Josu Mondelo (Spa) Supermerc.Froiz 54.50
37 Benny De Schrooder (Bel) Vlaanderen-T Interim 57.16
38 Pieter Mertens (Bel) Vlaanderen-T Interim 57.25
39 Serguei Klimov (Rus) Lokomotiv 58.31
40 Juan José Abril (Spa) Enypesa - Gse 59.00
41 F Javier Andujar (Spa) Saunier Duval 59.19
42 Miguel Silvestre (Spa) Alfus Tedes-Golf 59.26
43 Antonio Dacasa (Spa) Supermerc.Froiz 1.00.32
44 Rafael Ballester (Spa) Nagares 1.01.25
45 Josu Agirre (Spa) Serbitzu Kirolgi 1.06.38
46 Carlos Nozal (Spa) Wörth-Liberty 1.09.57
47 Alberto Benitez (Spa) Saunier Duval 1.09.59
48 Juan Antonio Pastor (Spa) Avila Rojas-Marb 1.12.02
49 Manuel Ortega (Spa) Avila Rojas-Marb 1.16.34
50 Maksim Averin (Rus) Lokomotiv 1.17.11
51 Xavier Muriel (Spa) Serbitzu Kirolgi 1.17.33
52 Carlos Juez (Spa) Serbitzu Kirolgi 1.18.37
53 Jesús Rosendo (Spa) Avila Rojas-Marb 1.19.18
54 David Gutierrez (Spa) Caja C.La Mancha 1.19.26
55 P. Luis Marichalar (Spa) Saunier Duval 1.21.20
56 Phil Thuaux (Aus) Team Cyclingnews 1.21.31
57 Joaquín Garcia (Spa) Murcia Turistica 1.26.29
58 Julio Garcia (Spa) Supermerc.Froiz 1.26.59
59 Wilson F. Cepeda (Spa) Angel Mir-Avant 1.27.38
60 José Sousa (Spa) Beppi-Ovarense 1.28.09
61 José Ruiz (Spa) Avila Rojas-Marb 1.30.10
62 Alexander Blain (Fra) Amical Velo-Club 1.47.31
63 David Rejero (Spa) Alfus Tedes-Golf 1.50.12
64 Jesús Perez (Spa) Caja C.La Mancha 1.51.52
65 Ivan Grossi (Ita) Team Nippon 1.53.06
66 Rafael Macarron (Spa) Spiuk-Fig Zafra 1.55.29
67 Angel Rodriguez (Spa) Spiuk-Fig Zafra 1.56.44
68 Francisco Terciado (Spa) Caprabo-Alcosto 2.00.20
69 Hernan Ponce (Spa) Wörth-Liberty 2.02.28
70 José M. Pintado (Spa) Angel Mir-Avant 2.02.42
71 Gonzalo Zambrano (Spa) Enypesa - Gse 2.03.53
72 José Fco. Martinez (Spa) Avila Rojas-Marb 2.06.34
73 José David Talavera (Spa) Murcia Turistica 2.07.15
74 Cody Stevenson (Aus) Team Cyclingnews 2.07.31
75 Alfonso Rodriguez (Spa) Spiuk-Fig Zafra 2.09.46
76 José Almagro (Spa) Caprabo-Alcosto 2.14.08
77 Pedro Luis Milan (Spa) Caja C.La Mancha 2.14.33
78 Jordi Masferrer (Spa) Angel Mir-Avant 2.18.50
79 Matthew Rice (Aus) Team Cyclingnews 2.24.56
80 Koen Barbe (Bel) Vlaanderen-T Interim 2.35.26
Points classification
1 Pavel Brutt (Rus) Lokomotiv 82 pts
2 Antonio Lopez (Spa) Murcia Turistica 65
3 Wesley Van Der Linden (Bel) Vlaanderen-T Interim 61
4 Alexis Rodriguez (Spa) Cropusa-Burgos 60
5 Daniel Navarro (Spa) Wörth-Liberty 56
Mountains classification
1 Alexis Rodriguez (Spa) Cropusa-Burgos 53 pts
2 Benny De Schrooder (Bel) Vlaanderen-T Interim 28
3 Joaquin Soler (Spa) Cropusa-Burgos 28
4 Ignacio Gutierrez (Spa) Caja C.La Mancha 28
5 Sergio Dominguez (Spa) Supermerc.Froiz 26
Metas volantes classification
1 Alexander Blain (Fra) Amical Velo-Club 12 pts
2 P. Luis Marichalar (Spa) Saunier Duval 10
3 Ignacio Gutierrez (Spa) Caja C.La Mancha 6
4 Alberto Benitez (Spa) Saunier Duval 6
5 Oscar Romero (Spa) Beppi-Ovarense 4
Combination classification
1 Pavel Brutt (Rus) Lokomotiv 82 pts
2 Antonio Lopez (Spa) Murcia Turistica 65
3 Wesley Van Der Linden (Bel) Vlaanderen-T Interim 61
4 Alexis Rodriguez (Spa) Cropusa-Burgos 58
5 Daniel Navarro (Spa) Wörth-Liberty 54
6 Fernando Serrano (Spa) Avila Rojas-Marb 52
7 Ignacio Gutierrez (Spa) Caja C.La Mancha 49
8 Gustavo Mario Toledo (Spa) Alfus Tedes-Golf 46
9 Oleg Ruban (Spa) Nagares 44
10 Sergio Dominguez (Spa) Supermerc.Froiz 43
U23 classification
1 Daniel Navarro (Spa) Wörth-Liberty
Spanish rider classification
1 Fernando Serrano (Spa) Avila Rojas-Marb
Foreign rider classification
1 Pavel Brutt (Rus) Lokomotiv
Special sprint
1 José Fco. Martinez (Spa) Avila Rojas-Marb
Longest breakaway
1 Leonid Tymchenco (Ukr) Nagares
Teams classification
1 Cropusa-Burgos 83.30.00
2 Vlaanderen-T Interim 6.10
3 Supermerc.Froiz 9.27
4 Wörth-Liberty 45.52
5 Serbitzu Kirolgi 46.58
Close